Sold2022Babypuppe W-AM 341/4 + Puppenkopf 21 cm mit HolzgriffBaby doll W-AM 341/4 + doll's head 21 cm with wooden handle, 24 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Arnold, Kanu mit IndianerArnold, Kanu mit Indianer, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Mignon, VW Kaefer mit FahrerinMignon, VW Kaefer mit Fahrerin, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Kst, Funktion ?, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2021A small German sewing machine, circa 1900A small German sewing machine, circa 1900Gusseisen, geschwärzt und mit goldenem Blütendekor. Die Kurbel mit Holzgriff. Maße ca. 29 x 17 x 21 cm.Condition: II - IIISee Sold Price
Sold2017Arnold, Brezelkaefer mit 2 Figuren, SchnittmodelArnold, Brezelkaefer mit 2 Figuren, Schnittmodel, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Boden: Blech, Kst, Friktion ok, Bodenblech: Lack original?, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022DEUTSCHER BILDPLASTIKER FRAUENAKT (NACH MODELL VON PAUL PHILIPPE)DEUTSCHER BILDPLASTIKER Taetig um 1910 Frauenakt (nach Modell von Paul Philippe) Bronze, braun patiniert. H. 21,5 cm. Seitlich mit Giessereimarke 'W. u. C. Plassmann Koeln'. UEber einem schauseitig abSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, PhaenomenalSchuco, Phaenomenal, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Scheibe verformt, mit Zubehoer, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Figurengruppe Russland, um 1900. Giessermarke: "W.Figurengruppe Russland, um 1900. Giessermarke: "W. Taratorin, Fabrik Kasli". Eisenguss, patiniert. Auf Terrainsockel. "Mann mit Kamel". L 21 cm. - Fehlstellen (Hand/Zaum).See Sold Price
Sold2022WALDEMAR OTTO KLEINER STEHENDERWALDEMAR OTTO 1929 Petrikau/ Polen - 2020 Worpswede Kleiner Stehender Bronze, dunkel patiniert. H. 21 cm. Auf der Plinthe monogrammiert 'WO', unterseitig mit Giessereistempel 'Guss W. Fuessel Berlin 1See Sold Price
2023Ming Dynasty of China,Pure Gold Inlaid Precious Stone CrownH. 18.5 cm. W. 21 cm.Weight. 721 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR CHINESE QING BLUE WHITE YELLOW GROUND PLATEQing dynasty, yongzheng period. 2 plates decorated with blue and white floral pattern on yellow ground with 6 characters yongzheng mark on the bottom. One plate has been repaired. W: 21 cm. W: 8.4 incSee Sold Price
2021A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE LIONS, MING DYNASTY, CHINAA PAIR OF GILT BRONZE LIONS, MING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 19 cm. W. 21 cm. Weight 5278 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021A PAIR OF GILT-BRONZE SEATED GUARDIANSA PAIR OF GILT-BRONZE SEATED GUARDIANS. Dimension: L. 24 cm. W. 21 cm. H. 32 cm. Weight 8400 gram.See Sold Price
2022CHINA'S WAR AND HAN DYNASTY BRONZE VASE WITH GOLD AND SILVER SQUARE CAPCHINA'S WAR AND HAN DYNASTY BRONZE VASE WITH GOLD AND SILVER SQUARE CAP H. 30 cm. W. 21 cm. Weight 5900 gram.See Sold Price
2021BUDDHA STATUE OF SAKYAMUNI OF THE MALA DYNASTY OF NEPALBUDDHA STATUE OF SAKYAMUNI OF THE MALA DYNASTY OF NEPAL IN YUAN DYNASTY, CHINA H. 28.5 cm. W. 21 cm. Weight 6150 gram.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE WESTERN ZHOU DYNASTY BRONZE 7-10TH CENTURY BCCHINESE WESTERN ZHOU DYNASTY BRONZE 7-10TH CENTURY BC H. 14 cm. W. 21 cm. Weight 2130 gram.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY GILT BRONZE STANDING STATUE OF KING KONG BUDDHACHINESE QING DYNASTY GILT BRONZE STANDING STATUE OF KING KONG BUDDHA H. 31 cm. W. 21 cm. Weight 8250 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE TANG DYNASTY BRONZE GILDED DALI BUDDHA STATUECHINESE TANG DYNASTY BRONZE GILDED DALI BUDDHA STATUE H. 68 cm. W. 21 cm. Weight 16500 gram.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE WESTERN ZHOU DYNASTY BRONZE BIRD-SHAPED STATUECHINESE WESTERN ZHOU DYNASTY BRONZE BIRD-SHAPED STATUE; H. 28 cm. W. 21 cm. Weight 4294 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021A GILT-BRONZE SEATED PROTECTORA GILT-BRONZE SEATED PROTECTOR. Dimension: L. 25 cm. W. 21 cm. H. 38 cm. Weight 9780 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE GILT SILVER BUDDHIST TOWERL. 28 cm. W. 21 cm. H. 78 cm. Weight 9140 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CLOISONNE THREE-LEGGED STOVE WITH DRAGON AND PHOENIX PATTERN, MING DYNASTY, CHINACLOISONNE THREE-LEGGED STOVE WITH DRAGON AND PHOENIX PATTERN, MING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 15.5 cm. W. 21 cm. Weight 1418 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN SQUARE CENSERL. 30 cm. W. 21 cm. H. 20 cm. Weight 6160 gram.See Sold Price
1 day LeftLos Angeles Modern AuctionsRudolph M. Schindler, Rare armchair for Sardi's Restaurant, Hollywood$10,000