Sold2019KONVOLUT SCHMUCK 20-tlg. Gelbggold, Weißgold. 15KONVOLUT SCHMUCK 20-tlg. Gelbggold, Weißgold. 15 Stücke gest. 333. Ges.-Gew. zus. ca. 25,4 g. Fünf Stücke gest. und/oder geprüft 585, 14 K. Ges.-Gew. zus. ca. 13,2 g. ProvenieSee Sold Price
Sold2018G & K CYCLE WITH SIDECAR29. G & K CYCLE WITH SIDECAR | All Original Condition. | 6.5" l.See Sold Price
Sold2016G & K CYCLE WITH SIDECARGermany, lithographed tin, seated driver, tank marked "D. R. Cyclon," a classic early street touring cycle with an apparent comfortable passenger's seating area. 6 1/2" l.See Sold Price
Sold2021G. K. Chesterton, (6) vols. in rare dust jacketsG. K. Chesterton, (6) vols. in rare dust jackets, Includes: 1) What's Wrong with the World. Cassell and Company, 1910; 2) A Miscellany of Men. Dodd, Mead, November 1912; 3) Eugenics and Other Evils. DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Civil War Era Sword Made By Ames Mfg CHICOPEE MASS "US G. K. C. 1864**DUE TO THIS LOT BEING CLASSED AS A WEAPON IT MUST BE PAID VIA BANK WIRE TRANSFER OR CERTIFIED CHECK.** Civil War Era Calvary Sword Made By Ames Mfg CHICOPEE MASS "US G. K. C. 1864, Stamped 39 InnerSee Sold Price
Sold2023G. K. PUMFREY (English, 20th Century). Summer Flowers Bouquet, Oil on canvas. Signed right handG. K. PUMFREY (English, 20th Century). Summer Flowers Bouquet, Oil on canvas. Signed right hand corner. Framed. - 16" x 12"; Frame: 18.5" x 14.5"See Sold Price
Sold2017G & K GUNKA RACER25. Bertoia BASICS Online: G & K GUNKA RACER 6.5" l. All Original Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, CKO, Yonezawa u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug +Schuco, CKO, Yonezawa a.o., Bundle Tin Toys + Model Cars, W.-Germany, Japan a.o., part. defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bandai, Niedermeier u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug +Bandai, Niedermeier a.o., bundle of tin toys + original boxes, W.-Germany, Japan a.o., treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pfahler, G. K Skizzen, Zeichnungen, Präkonzeptionen 1959-1971. Nierswalde, Freutel 1972. MitKonkrete Kunst Pfahler, G. K Skizzen, Zeichnungen, Präkonzeptionen 1959-1971. Nierswalde, Freutel 1972. Mit zahlr. tls. farb. Abb. u. einem signierten Original-Siebdruck. 105 S. 4°. OLwd. WiSee Sold Price
Sold2020G & K Vis - a - VisGerman 1915. 4 1/2" Long. Made of Tin. Worked when tested. Very Good Condition. Some fading on the front and rear panel.See Sold Price
3 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers14k Gold Diamond & Gemstone Baroque Pearl Artist Painters Pallet Brooch Pendant$1
4 days LeftSloans & KenyonPAIR HAND-COLORED ENGRAVINGS OF CITY OF NEW YORK, CIRCA1850'S. AFTER W.H. BARTLETT AND G.K.$150
FeaturedJun 30Carrell AuctionsROBERT INDIANA Decade Autoportraits VINALHAVEN SUITE Serigraph '75$100(1 bid)