Sold2022Lebron James2012-13 Panini Past & Present #18 Felted 2 Nba Championships Banner HeatLebron James2012-13 Panini Past & Present #18 Felted 2 Nba Championships Banner HeatSee Sold Price
Sold2020Miami Heat NBA Championship Gold and Diamond RingGenuine 2006 Miami Heat Staff NBA Basketball Championship Ring. Features a two tone design with the top encrusted with fine white diamonds. Total Gemstone weight is approximately 1.05 carat. Marked JoSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Rubens Smith (American, 1775-1849)John Rubens Smith (American, 1775-1849) Brandywine River Mills Circa 1835 mixed media on paperboard 13 x 18 1/2 inches (sight).See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese famille rose porcelain plaque of flowers and birds by Liu Yucheng, Republic periodA Chinese famille rose porcelain plaque of flowers and birds by Liu Yucheng Republic period Sold with an associated wooden frame. H: 18 1/2, W: 13 1/4 in. (with frame) (H: 46.99, W: 33.67 cm. (with frSee Sold Price
Sold2019Edouard Léon Cortès (FRENCH, 1882–1969)Edouard Léon Cortès (FRENCH, 1882–1969) oil on canvas. Signed Lower Left. Measures 13 inches high x 18 inches wide + 2 1/2 inch frame.See Sold Price
Sold2020EDOUARD CORTES (1882 - 1969): "PARIS BOULEVARD"oil on canvas signed lower right Provenance: The Estate of Lee Phillip Bell, co-creator of 'The Young and the Restless' and 'The Bold and the Beautiful' 13 x 18 inches canvas; 19 1/2 x 25 inches frameSee Sold Price
Sold2022Constantin A.Korovine (1861 - 1939)Gouache on paper,13 1/2 x 18 in.Size (with frame): 51,5 x 66,5Constantin A.Korovine (1861 - 1939)Gouache on paper,13 1/2 x 18 in.Size (with frame): 51,5 x 66,5 cmsigned and dated 29 llSee Sold Price
Sold2015O/C "CHAMPS - ELYSEE" SGND EDOUARD CORTESO/C "CHAMPS - ELYSEE" SGND EDOUARD CORTES 13 1/2" X 18"See Sold Price
Sold2024Guanyin wood carving, Ming dynasty, 15th c.A wood sculptural carving of Bodhisattva Guanyin "The Goddess of Mercy." Ming Dynasty, 15th century. Teak wood. Originally part of a full body sculpture. 26 1/4" x 18 1/2" x 13".Wear consistent with aSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese famille rose porcelain plaque of a buddha by Liu Xiren, Republic periodA Chinese famille rose porcelain plaque of a buddha by Liu Xiren Republic period Sold with a wooden frame. H: 18 1/2, W: 13 1/8 in. (with frame) (H: 46.99, W: 33.34 cm. (with frame)) Provenance: Mrs.See Sold Price
Sold2016PAUL EVANS; DIRECTIONAL Pair of PatchworkPAUL EVANS (1931 - 1987) DIRECTIONAL Pair of Patchwork side tables (PE 33), USA, 1970s Patinated copper, pewter, bronze, cleft slate Unmarked 18" x 13 1/2" sq.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rock Island Railroad Painted Steel SignPainted steel sign measuring 18" x 13 1/2" with the Rock Island logo. Some minor chipping and surface rust. The most notable issue is a bend on the left side which starts at 3" in and runs vertical thSee Sold Price
Sold2024Painting: 19th c. Shore SubjectPainting: 19th c. shore subject. Oil on artist board. 10" x 18 1/2", overall 13 1/2" x 21 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2015Yuan Blue and White Copper-Red Moon FlaskChina, Yuang Dynasty the moonflask is wide globular-shaped and the exterior is decorate with dragons surrounded by crashing waves and ruyi clouds, marked; H: 18 1/2 in W: 13 inSee Sold Price
2023GILT BRONZE BUDDHA SITTING STATUE, BEFORE MING DYNASTYGILT BRONZE BUDDHA SITTING STATUE, BEFORE MING DYNASTY ; H. 18 cm. W. 13.2 cm. Weight 1638 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2024Unknown Artist - BullseyeLot 325 Unknown Artist (XX/XXI) Bullseye (1963) encaustic on glass windowpane 14 3/4 x 13 1/2 inches frame dimensions: 18 1/2 x 17 x 1 inches, artist frame with glazing Provenance: From the Estate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Webb Pair of Gold, Platinum, Black Enamel, Cultured Pearl and Diamond Hoop Earclips18 kt., 2 oval pearls ap. 13.4 x 11.4 mm., 38 round and single-cut diamonds ap. 1.00 ct., signed Webb.See Sold Price
202319th C. Sevres figural clock set19th C. Sevres figural clock set. Clock H 18" x L 13 1/2" x W 8 1/2" \ Sides H 7" x L 5" x W 4"See Sold Price
2 hrs LeftSofe Design AuctionsExcellent Quality Long 18th C. French Plug Bayonet with Gilt Mounts$400
4 hrs LeftAGOPBCarlo Canevari (Italian, 1922-1996), Signed lower right, Oil on wood board, Verso with Florence Art$275(2 bids)
5 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanLee Friedlander (American, b. 1934) Shadow, New York City, 1966; printed later$1,200
2 hrs LeftSofe Design AuctionsRare Large Personalized South American Argentina Gaucho Cowboy's Knife Dagger with Silver & Solid$275(2 bids)
5 hrs LeftBasel Auction HouseFramed Mixed Media on paper signed Armando Roblan (Cuban 1913- 2013)$250
2 hrs LeftSofe Design AuctionsVery Nice American Civil War era Grouping with Cavalry German Import Sword, Saddle Marked$500
3 hrs LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.ROBERT DE CHATELENNE (American/Texas 20th Century) A PAINTING, "Paris Street Scene with Baby$500
2 hrs LeftSofe Design AuctionsSeldom Encountered M-1860 US TEXAS Field & Staff Officer's Sword for a Boy, Texas Star to the Guard.$150(1 bid)
2 hrs LeftSofe Design AuctionsExceptionally Rare 12th-14th C. Crusader Knight Large Battle Dagger with Gold or Brass Inlaid Maker$2,000
3 hrs LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.HERBERT WALDRON FAULKNER (American 1860-1940) A PAINTING, "St. Mark's Cathedral, Venice," 20TH$500
1 day LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.A GROUP OF SEVENTY-SEVEN ANTIQUE BOOKS AND A DICTIONARY, POETRY AND WORLD HISTORY, 19TH AND 20TH$200(1 bid)