Sold2022SIGNED NATIVE AMERICAN TURQUOISE & STERLING CUFF BRACELETSIGNED NATIVE AMERICAN TURQUOISE & STERLING CUFF BRACELET: Central blue/green cabochon turquoise is framed on the outer circumference by 19 smaller cabochon turquoise in a sunburst pattern. Signed EKSee Sold Price
Sold2022SIGNED NATIVE AMERICAN TURQUOISE & STERLING CUFF BRACELETSIGNED NATIVE AMERICAN TURQUOISE & STERLING CUFF BRACELET: 5 pieces of irregularly shaped light blue turquoise are set in this wide cuff bracelet that is illegibly signed. Measures 1'' wide, 5.75'' inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Navajo Turquoise and Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet XLSigned Navajo Turquoise and Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet XL. Hand crafted of natural Turquoise set in sterling silver. Signed on reverse, "by LL" in script by the artist with a unidentifiable symbolSee Sold Price
Sold2021Grp: 8 Navajo Turquoise Sterling Cuff BraceletsGroup of eight Navajo Turquoise sterling silver cuff bracelets. One watch cuff signed "PA Sterling" for Patsy Allopowa (Zuni) with turquoise and coral stones weighing 3.3 Troy ounces (including watchSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed JEB Navajo Sterling and Turquoise Cuff BraceletNavajo men's sterling cuff bracelet signed JEB (JOHN E BECENTI) Nine turquoise accent pieces. 1.5" cuff opening. Total weight 193 g. Insured Domestic shipping $20. USPS shipping cost only, no additionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Sterling Silver & Turqoise CuffSigned Native American Solid Sterling Silver & Turquoise Cuff Bracelet - This gorgeous bracelet is made of solid sterling silver, and has a massive, 50mm turquoise center. The bracelet measures 3" inSee Sold Price
Sold20223.75" SIGNED DLW NAVAJO TURQUOISE STERLING CUFFNATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN NAVAJO ARTIST. LARGE CLUSTER CUFF BRACELET. MEASURES 3.75" TALL, GAP IS 1.25" AND FITS 7" WRIST. WEIGHS 51.4 GRAMS. TESTED AND MARKED STERLING SILVER. USA SHIPPING $5See Sold Price
Sold2019GILBERT TOM NAVAJO TURQUOISE AND STERLING CUFF BRACELETThe stamped and scalloped cuff with five oval turquoise cabochons, applied silver crowns and navajo tears, twisted wire bezel frames, signed Gilbert Tom and marked Sterling. Width 1.5 inches, wrist ciSee Sold Price
Sold2020Native American turquoise and sterling cuff braceletNative American Indian sterling petit point turquoise cuff bracelet. Signed TL. Cuff opening measures 1.25. Silver Bracelet at widest point measures 2.75". FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Cuff Bracelet, SignedA Navajo sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet. Artist initial signed NJ. Central turquoise floral motif, flanked on each side with a Southwest Native American motif. Measures 6" circumference,See Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Signed Sterling and Turquoise Cuff Bracelet NavajoNative American signed sterling and turquoise cuff bracelet. Marked sterling and signed JR. Circumference measures 7.5" with a 1" gap. Domestic shipping $12.See Sold Price
Sold2021SIGNED KB ZUNI TURQUOISE INLAY STERLING CUFF 62GNATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN ZUNI DESIGN. LIKELY KB FOR KEVIN BILLAH OR BEGAY. BRACELET MARKED & TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 62 GRAMS. THREE DIFFERENT VARIETIES OF TURQUOISE AND LAPIS LAZULI INLAID. GAPSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet SignedNavajo sterling silver with polished natural turquoise, approximately 6" inner circumference, 0.75" gap. Signed "MF" on inside. Weight 64.1g. Condition report: Common wear from use, please examine allSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fine Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise CuffVintage Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet | Signed by the artist "NS" or "SN" with sterling stamp on underside | Bracelet contains a large oval shaped turquoise stone at its centSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fine Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise CuffVintage Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet | Signed by the artist "BL" with a sterling stamp on underside bracelets end | Bracelet contains a large oval-shaped turquoise stone atSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Morenci Turquoise Sterling CuffVintage, Old Pawn Navajo Morenci Turquoise Nuggets Sterling Cuff Bracelet. Stunning natural stones. Marked sterling, signed. 1" tall, 6" inside circumference with gap. Adjsutable. 40 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED MJ NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE BRACELETNATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE CUFF BRACELET LIKELY MARCELLA JAMES ZUNI ARTISAN. MARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 23 GRAMS. HEIGHT 5/8". GAP IS 1-1/8" AND FITS 6-3/4" WRIST TOTAL. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING & TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELETNative American sterling silver cuff bracelet, signed T, possibly Florence Tahe (Navajo, 20th c.), twenty bezel-set turquoise, silver raindrops, twisted wirework, approx 1.5"w, interior: (end to end)See Sold Price
Sold2020NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING & TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELETNative American sterling silver cuff bracelet, signed MN, with twenty-eight turquoise nuggets, silver raindrops, twisted wire and stamped border, approx 1 7/8"w, interior: (end to end) approx 6"l, gapSee Sold Price
Sold2020NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING & TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELETNative American sterling silver cuff bracelet, signed M, thirty-five bezel-set turquoise, silver raindrops, twisted wirework, approx 1.5"w, interior: (end to end) approx 5 7/8"l, gap: approx 1 3/8"w,See Sold Price
Sold2022Mint Vint Zuni Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet GABA Mint Condition Vintage Zuni Sterling Silver Needle Turquoise Cuff Bracelet fits wrist size 6-7 inch, signed GAB, with an incredible lookSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Sterling & Turquoise Cuff BraceletSigned by Ellas. 3.7 troy and 2 x 2 5/8".See Sold Price
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet$200
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Jasper Cuff Bracelet and Turquoise Rings lot$100
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 3$100
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE WATCH CUFF BRACELET$400
23 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmE Yazzie Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet with Turquoise$35(3 bids)
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$100
23 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmNative American Indian .925 Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff Bracelet with Cutouts, Black Onyx Stone$20(1 bid)
23 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmNative American Indian Navajo CCHU? Cuff Bracelet with Turquoise 2 in. x 2.25 in.$20
23 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge Farm3 Assorted Native American Indian 2 Bracelets, Necklace: Sterling and Turquoise Bangle Bracelet$30(2 bids)
23 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmLarge Native American Indian Navajo Cuff Bracelet with 2 Large Turquoise Stones flanked by$20
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Necklace signed E. Benally$200
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Y.$30(2 bids)
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Effie C.$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Lyolita Tsatte.$20(1 bid)
23 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmNative American Indian Sterling Silver J.S James Shay Cuff Bracelet with Black Onyx, Lapis, Coral,$25(2 bids)
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets lot 3$200
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Blossom Necklace$400