Sold2022An eighteen karat gold writstwatch, Favre LeubaAn eighteen karat gold writstwatch, Favre Leubathe round silver tone dial, applied gold baton hours, baton hands, within polished case, containing a manual movement, on textured gold bracelet. 18.4 grSee Sold Price
Sold2021A color change alexandrite and eighteen karat gold ringA color change alexandrite and eighteen karat gold ring centering a bezel-set cushion-cut alexandrite weighing approximately 10.00 carats, in fluted step mount. (10.5 dwt.; Size: 4 1/2) Provenance <See Sold Price
Sold2020A diamond and eighteen karat gold bracelet, Cartier,A diamond and eighteen karat gold bracelet, CartierParisthe flexible design comprised of three rows of bezel-set round brilliant-cut diamonds; estimated total diamond weight: 12.00 carats.Length: 6 1/See Sold Price
Sold2021An eighteen karat gold bracelet, 'Onda Serpentine',An eighteen karat gold bracelet, 'Onda Serpentine', Marina Bthe flexible coiled form, composed of interlocking geometric links, enhanced by round brilliant-cut diamond pavé; estimated total diamoSee Sold Price
Sold2022An unheated Burma ruby, diamond and eighteen karat gold ringAn unheated Burma ruby, diamond and eighteen karat gold ringdesigned as an oval-cut ruby, weighing 3.77 carats, flanked by two round brilliant-cut diamonds; accompanied by GIA report no. 2225345800, MSee Sold Price
Sold2021An eighteen karat gold necklaceAn eighteen karat gold necklace designed as a highly flexible basket weave. (148.6 dwt.; Length: 18 in.)Condition report: Please note that all wear is consistent with age and use for all the above lotSee Sold Price
Sold2019An onyx and eighteen karat gold necklace, AngelaAn onyx and eighteen karat gold necklace, Angela Cummings for Tiffany & Co. designed as black onyx discs accented by eighteen karat gold geometric inlay, completed by an eighteen karat gold clasp. LenSee Sold Price
Sold2021An eighteen karat gold zodiac pendant necklace, BulgariAn eighteen karat gold zodiac pendant necklace, Bulgari the heavy flat curb link chain suspending a circular pendant surmounted with the zodiac sign of Aries. (65.5 dwt.; Chain length: 33 in.; PendantSee Sold Price
Sold2021An eighteen karat gold curb link bracelet, CartierAn eighteen karat gold curb link bracelet, Cartier the curb link bracelet of heavy rope design. (57.4 dwt.; Length: 7 3/4 in.)Condition report: Please note that all wear is consistent with age and useSee Sold Price
Sold2020A yellow sapphire, diamond, and eighteen karat goldA yellow sapphire, diamond, and eighteen karat gold ringcentering an oval-cut yellow sapphire weighing 18.79 carats, surrounded by single-cut diamonds in openwork foliate mount.Size: 5 1/2provenance:ASee Sold Price
2021An eighteen karat gold necklace, Tiffany & Co.An eighteen karat gold necklace, Tiffany & Co. designed as a flattened curb link chain. (92.1 dwt.; Length: 50 in.)Condition report: Please note that the all information provided such as weights, gradSee Sold Price
Sold2020An eighteen karat gold strap wristwatch, PatekAn eighteen karat gold strap wristwatch, Patek PhilippeCalatrava, circa late 1930's18 jewel movement number 968063 reference 96, case number 803662, white dial with dart hands and markers and completeSee Sold Price
Sold2021An eighteen karat gold strap wristwatch, Patek PhilippeAn eighteen karat gold strap wristwatch, Patek Philippe Calatrava, circa late 1930's 18 jewel movement number 968063 reference 96, case number 803662, white dial with dart hands and markers and compleSee Sold Price
Sold2020An eighteen karat gold, diamond, and tiger's eye quartzAn eighteen karat gold, diamond, and tiger's eye quartz bracelet wristwatch, Piagetjeweled movement, case number 181545 with tiger's eye quartz dial, the bezel is set with round brilliant-cut diamondsSee Sold Price
Sold2020An eighteen karat gold strap wristwatch, Cartier, TankAn eighteen karat gold strap wristwatch, Cartier Tank jeweled movement, case number 47312, white dial with tapered baton hands and Roman numerals with original Cartier strap and eighteen karat gold deSee Sold Price
Sold2020A fourteen and eighteen karat gold charm bracelet,A fourteen and eighteen karat gold charm braceletthe double link charm fourteen karat gold charm bracelet suspending eleven gold coins including a Spanish 1878 10 pesetas, a Japanese 1872 5 yen, a GreSee Sold Price
Sold2021An eighteen karat gold, bracelet wristwatch, RolexAn eighteen karat gold, bracelet wristwatch, Rolex Cellini Rolex 8 jewel quartz movement, caliber 6620, reference 6622, case number E155825,white dial with baton hands and Roman numerals. Completed bySee Sold Price
Sold2021A diamond and eighteen karat gold revière necklaceA diamond and eighteen karat gold revière necklacedesigned as a line of graduated round brilliant-cut diamonds; estimated total diamond weight: 11.00 carats. 13.9 dwt; length: 16 inSee Sold Price
Sold2021An eighteen karat gold, automatic, bracelet wristwatch,An eighteen karat gold, automatic, bracelet wristwatch, Rolex Oyster Perpetual, c. 1947 25 jewel automatic movement number N736798, reference number 6567, serial number 39717 (partially obscured), golSee Sold Price
Sold2020A platinum, eighteen karat gold, and diamond suite,A platinum, eighteen karat gold, and diamond suite including a necklace, bracelet, and pair of earrings designed as square and cushion shaped matte finished platinum links accented with eighteen karatSee Sold Price
Sold2021An eighteen karat gold, bracelet wristwatch, RolexAn eighteen karat gold, bracelet wristwatch, Rolex Cellini 8 jewel quartz movement, caliber 6620, reference 6621, case number E150879, black Rolex logo dial with geometric hands and markers. CompletedSee Sold Price
Sold2020An aquamarine and eighteen karat gold pendant necklaceAn aquamarine and eighteen karat gold pendant necklace and ring, Haroldo Burle Marx Brazil the pendant designed as an oval carved aquamarine measuring approximately 38.00mm x 25.00mm x 15.40mm, framedSee Sold Price
Sold2020An eighteen karat gold and gemstone necklace, Bulgari,An eighteen karat gold and gemstone necklace, Bulgariset with five bezel-set oval-faceted aquamarine, blue-green stones, and citrines, on curblink chain.47.5 dwt.; Length: 16 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019An eighteen karat gold, platinum, and diamond brooch,An eighteen karat gold, platinum, and diamond brooch, McTiegue designed as a unicorn with pavé-set diamond body; estimated total diamond weight: 2.00 carats, accented by a blue enamel collar and rubySee Sold Price
7 hrs LeftBidhausDavid Webb White Enamel Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Bombe Gold Checkerboard Clip-On Earrings$10
496 Lots AwaySeized Assets Auctioneers2.32 ctw Ruby and 0.86 ctw Diamond 18K Yellow and White Gold Ring (GIA CERTIFIED$1