Sold2018Chinese Longquan Kiln Porcelain Tripod CenserChinese Longquan Kiln Porcelain Tripod Censer. Size:11*19cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Longquan Kiln Porcelain Tripod CenserChinese Longquan Kiln Porcelain Tripod Censer.Size:7.5*6cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Longquan Kiln Porcelain Tripod CenserChinese Longquan Kiln Porcelain Tripod Censer.Size:8*16cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Longquan Kiln Porcelain Tripod CenserChinese Longquan Kiln Porcelain Tripod Censer.Size: 11 * 11 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Longquan Kiln Porcelain Tripod CenserChinese Longquan Kiln Porcelain Tripod Censer.Size: 14.5* 13cm..Weight:0.85kgSee Sold Price
Sold2022A THREE-LEG PORCELAIN CENSER, LONGQUAN KILN.Three-Leg Porcelain Censer with Mastoid Nails Design, Longquan Kiln.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TRIPOD PORCELAIN CENSER, LONGQUAN KILN.Tripod Porcelain Censer, Longquan Kiln.See Sold Price
Sold2024A THREE-LEG PORCELAIN CENSER OF LONGQUAN KILN.Three-Leg Porcelain Censer of Longquan Kiln.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GREEN PORCELAIN SMALL CENSER, LONGQUAN KILN.Green Porcelain Small Tripod Censer, Longquan Kiln.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TRIPOD PORCELAIN CENSER WITH STRING DESIGN.Tripod Porcelain Censer with String Design, Longquan Kiln. Provenance: We are very honored to have the consignment from Mr. Ken J. White, whose father was the nephew of Thaddeus C. White, husband of PSee Sold Price
Sold2021A PORCELAIN CENSER.Porcelain Censer with Flowers Design and Rope Shaped Ears, Longquan Kiln.See Sold Price
Sold2022Song Longquan kiln porcelain lion pairHeight: 35cm, width: 31cm, weight: 13120gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese LongQuan-Kiln Porcelain Bowl Southern SongChinese LongQuan-Kiln Porcelain Bowl Southern Song Dynasty. With Japanese silk pouch. Bowl Measure(inch), Height: 2-1/4 , Diameter: 4-1/8. Provenance: Collectible of Japanese tea ceremony clan. ClickSee Sold Price
Sold2022Longquan Kiln CenserLongquan Kiln Censer Height:14cm, Diam.30cm, Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reports, please contact us at info@azayagallerSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Chinese LongQuan-Kiln Porcelain Plate Southern SongA Chinese LongQuan-Kiln Porcelain Plate Southern Song Dynasty. With Japanese silk pouch. Plate Measure(inch), Height: 1-1/8 , Diameter: 6-5/8. Provenance: Estate Consignment of Japanese tea ceremony cSee Sold Price
5 days LeftOsaka Art Co.,LtdSouthern Song Dynasty Longquan kiln green porcelain hakama waist incense burner$200
5 days LeftOsaka Art Co.,LtdYuan Dynasty Longquan kiln green porcelain turtle inscribed lotus bowl$280
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Large Chinese Molded Longquan Celadon Glazed Porcelain Censer, Ming Dynasty 明 龍$1,000