Sold2022GUCCI DARK BROWM MOMOGRAMMED AGENDA COVERGucci Agenda Cover-PM-Dark Brown Calf Leather-Guccisima Leather-Gold Hardware-10,5*14*2cm-15240/0416- AAN1591--AUTHENTIC WITH COA AVAILABLESee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES BOX MINI AGENDA COVER & ADDRESS BOOKHermes Box Mini agenda cover with address book, in dark brown Epsom leather, bifold opening to cigare brown interior, with address book, approx 5.25"h, 3.75"w, 0.5lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods are offSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Italian Designer Leather Organizer & AgendaA two (2) piece Gucci Italian designer executive leather organizer set. Includes: one (1) five ring organizer binder with leather cover, flap snap closure, two (2) sets of three leather pockets to intSee Sold Price
Sold2019Authentic Vintage Gucci Tennis Racquet CoverDescription: Authentic vintage Gucci tennis racquet cover. Brown leather accents with red and green stripes, brown GC logo. Brass zipper with dark tan interior. Monogrammed with the initials N.M.M. onSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI DARK BROWN MONOGRAM NYLON SHOULDER BAGLarge Gucci satchel shoulder bag, in dark brown monogrammed nylon canvas, with silver-tone hardware, adjustable flat shoulder strap, three exterior zip pockets, top zip closure opening to brown linedSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED MINI AGENDA COVERLouis Vuitton Mini Agenda Cover- Brown Coated Canvas- Monogram Canvas- Golden Brass Hardware- 8,5*11*1cm- TH0051 (May 2001)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAS9276See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Tan Leather GM Simple Agenda CoverHermes Simple Agenda Cover, Grande Modele, the tan Epsom leather exterior opens to reveal a single pocket and two hooks for holding agenda notebook, monogrammed "NRG", stamped "Hermès Paris MadeSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED MINI AGENDA COVERLouis Vuitton Mini Agenda Cover - Brown Coated Canvas- Monogram Canvas- Golden Brass Hardware- 8,5*11*1cm- TH0051 (May 2001)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAS9276See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Brown Leather GM Simple Agenda CoverHermes Simple Agenda Cover, Grande Modele, the brown leather exterior opens to reveal the interior with two hooks for holding agenda notebook, monogrammed "NRG", stamped "Hermès Paris Made In FraSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Beige/Dark Brown Abbey Shoulder BagGucci Beige/Dark Brown Monogrammed Canvas Abbey Hobo Shoulder Bag - In Very Good Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2021Grateful Dead In the Dark Album Display. Cover from theGrateful Dead In the Dark Album Display. Cover from the classic 1987 album signed by Jerry Garcia, Bob Weir, Phil Lesh, Brent Mydland, Mickey Hart, and Bill Kreutzmann. Includes publicity still from ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Web Jolicoeur Dark Brown Leather Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Web Jolicoeur in Beige/Dark Brown/Red/Green Monogrammed Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is 139260-002214 This lot includes the following accessories: . Measurements: 31,5*26See Sold Price
Sold2021France, 4 garden chairs, 1970sFrance, 4 garden chairs, 1970s, H. 81 x 44 x 58 cm. Tubular metal, painted white, dark red vinyl cover.,See Sold Price
Sold2017Mongolian Dagger with Jade HandleMongolian, 19th C., Dagger with Jade handle, sleek, smooth edges with decorative, shaped handle in pale green jade with a dark red protective cover. Length 12 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022A LARGE PAIR OF 19TH CENTURY CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE CRACKLE GLAZE SHOULDERED VASES AND COVERSA LARGE PAIR OF 19TH CENTURY CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE CRACKLE GLAZE SHOULDERED VASES AND COVERS with dark matted brown rim and foot bands enclosing dragons amidst flowering foliated scrollwork (36cm higSee Sold Price
Sold2022A RARE DARK LIMESTONE EPITAPH AND COVER Northern Wei dynasty, first year of Putai, corresponding...A RARE DARK LIMESTONE EPITAPH AND COVER Northern Wei dynasty, first year of Putai, corresponding to 531 The upper stone beveled and carved with six large characters in standard script reading ZhangsunSee Sold Price
Sold2022Italy, 2 armchairs with stools, 1930sItaly, 2 armchairs with stools, 1930s, Armchairs: H. 75 x 68 x 81 cm; Stools: H. 43 x 55.5 x 37.5 cm. Wooden construction, walnut wood and veneer, partially varnished dark brown, beige fabric cover.,See Sold Price
Sold2016A 'HUNDRED CHILD' JARFlared mouth, fitted dome shaped cover with round dark blue finial, undulating sides to flat base, blue decoration throughout depicting children enjoying play in blue shades against white ground.See Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Archer & Richard A. Candee: The Aston Martin DB4GT; a Chassis Edition 'Author's Proof', ...Stephen Archer & Richard A. Candee: The Aston Martin DB4GT; a Chassis Edition 'Author's Proof', by Palawan Press, 2016, bound in dark blue leather hard covers bearing white roundel to cover 'AP5', anSee Sold Price
Sold2020Verner Panton, 'Relaxer II' rocking chair, 1974Verner Panton, 'Relaxer II' rocking chair, 1974, H. 84 x 63 x 100 cm. Made by Rosenthal, Espelkamp. Beechwood, beech plywood, painted dark brown, green textile cover., Exh. Verner Panton, Vitra DesignSee Sold Price
Sold2022Italy, 2 armchairs, c. 1957Italy, 2 armchairs, c. 1957, H. 80 x 60 x 76 cm. Wood, stained dark brown, green textile cover.,See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI WEB ZIP MONOGRAMMED MESSENGER HANDBAGGUCCI WEB ZIP MESSENGERBEIGE/DARK BROWNCANVASMONOGRAMMED CANVASGREEN/RED CANVAS29*19*6CM122790-001998 - AAS2129ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDBOX 8B Bidding on this item requires bidders to agree toSee Sold Price
1 day LeftPacific Global AuctionHermes Chevre Mysore Verso Vision II Agenda Cover Ebene Vert Anis$305
6 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Taiga Agenda Oriental Offert par Notebook Cover R20408 Esepia Green Leather Men's$10
May 04BucklinAbney, Nina Chanel [SIGNED]; Shakur, Tupac 2Pac; Makaveli - The Don Killuminati: The 7 Day Theory$1,500
5 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Middle Eastern Paisley Wool Textile/Tablecloth$150(4 bids)