2024MONOGRAMMED GUCCI PARFUMS WEB CROSSBODYGUCCI PARFUMS WEB BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS SHOULDER BAG -10*6*2.5 IN- AAW7767 -CONDITION RATING AB- BOX 7- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or haSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SHOULDER BAG WEB MEDIUM PRINCY TOTEGUCCI SHOULDER BAG WEB MEDIUM PRINCY TOTE BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 14.5*9.5*4.5 IN 177052 001998 CONDITION RATING A AAX8146 BOX 11 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Please be advised that by plaSee Sold Price
2023GUCCI SHOULDER BAG WEB MEDIUM PRINCY TOTEGUCCI SHOULDER BAG WEB MEDIUM PRINCY TOTE BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 14.5*9.5*4.5 IN 177052 001998 CONDITION RATING A AAX8146 BOX 11 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick up their iteSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SQUARE FLAT MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SHOULDER BAG WEB SMALL SQUARE FLAT MESSENGER BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 9.5*8*0.5 IN 146309 001013 CONDITION RATING A AAX8397 BOX 9K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Please be advised thatSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAMMED WEB SHOULDER ZIP TOTEGUCCI WEB SHOULDER ZIP TOTE -BLACK CANVAS -MONOGRAMMED CANVAS -38*28*14CM -308928 502752 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 9 AAU1532See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI CAPRI CHAIN ZIP LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci "Capri Chain Zip" shoulder bag, in black leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual exterior zip pockets, dual interwoven chain-link and web canvas handles, dual zip closure at top, black canvas intSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black interior with one side zipper pocket and one open cell pocket, single zipper closure, adjustable canvas strap, some surface wear, bag: approx 8"h, 13See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Black Diamiante Canvas Hobo Shoulder BagGucci Black Diamiante Canvas Hobo Shoulder BagSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Black Diamiante Canvas Hobo Shoulder BagGucci Black Diamiante Canvas Hobo Shoulder BagSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag,A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag, with goldtone hardware, a canvas shoulder strap, leather trim, a drawstring closure, a decorative top fold over hook clasp and one interior zip pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE GUCCI GG MONOGRAM CANVAS WEB SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag, in brown and tan GG monogrammed canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, single flat shoulder strap, Gucci web strap top front and back, dark leather lining, zipper pocSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI JACKIE BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather handle and silver-tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket, silver-tone metal piston closure, scuffing, creasing toSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag in black monogram canvas, having dual leather straps, silver tone hardware, metal piston closure opening to black interior having one side zipper pocket, some wear to straps andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Black Diamiante Canvas Hobo Shoulder BagGucci Black Diamiante Canvas Hobo Shoulder Bag, excellentcondition, no signs of wearSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO SHOULDER BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Black Monogrammed Canvas-Black Leather-Ruthenium Hardware-32cm x 21cm x 3cm-AAP7385See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI 'GG PLUS CAMERA' BLACK CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "GG Plus Camera" shoulder bag, in black Microguccissima coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, having single adjustable flat leather shoulder strap, branded medallion to front, above exterior sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Black Gucci Web Baguette Shoulder Bag/ PurseThe Black Gucci Web Baguette Shoulder Bag embodies the essence of timeless elegance and luxury. Crafted with precision and attention to detail, this bag is a testament to Gucci's commitment to impeccaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Black Gucci Web Baguette Shoulder Bag/ PurseThe Black Gucci Web Baguette Shoulder Bag embodies the essence of timeless elegance and luxury. Crafted with precision and attention to detail, this bag is a testament to Gucci's commitment to impeccaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Black Zip Shoulder BagGucci Black Monogrammed Canvas Zip Bag Shoulder Bag - In Perfect, Like-New Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI Jackie O Black Canvas Leather Tote Shoulder BagVintage Gucci Leather Strap and canvas Bag. A Black Jackie O Bag in nice clean vintage condition with light wear and aging . Measures 8.75" x 13" with out straps.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Beige Tote Shoulder BagGucci Beige Monogrammed Canvas Web Medium Tote Shoulder Bag - In Perfect, Like-New Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
2022Gucci Pink/Ivory Messenger BagGucci Pink/Ivory Monogrammed Canvas Web Messenger Shoulder Bag - In Very Good Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2024GUCCI SUKEY MEDIUM DIAMANTE BOSTON SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SUKEY MEDIUM BOSTON BEIGE/BLACK/BROWN DIAMANTE CANVAS SHOULDER BAG -13.5*9.5*6.5 IN -223974 525040- AAV2740 -CONDITION RATING AA -BOX 8 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED This item can qualify foSee Sold Price
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci Calfskin Matelasse Sylvie Web Small GG Marmont Top Handle Shoulder Bag Black$1
6 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci Azalea Calfskin Web Monochrome Horsebit 1955 Shoulder Bag Black$1
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci Calfskin Matelasse Sylvie Web Small GG Marmont Top Handle Shoulder Bag Black$1
4 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci X BALENCIAGA BB Monogram Web Mini Ophidia Shoulder Bag Black$1
5 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsGucci Azalea Calfskin Web Horsebit 1955 Shoulder Bag Graphite Grey$2,050
6 days Left3 Kings AuctionGucci Techno Canvas Web L'Aveugle Par Amour Embroidered Double Buckle Backpack Black$910
7 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci Textured Dollar Calfskin Web Small Diana Tote Bag Cuir Black$1
571 Lots AwayGolden Air AuctionsGucci GG Supreme Monogram Appia Calfskin Web Small Day Backpack Black$1,525
2 days Left3 Kings AuctionGucci Monogram Textured Dollar Calfskin Web Small Bauletto Duffle Top Handle Bag Black Koi Beige$1,925