Sold2022Busch Beer Light Up Advertising SignBusch Beer Light Up Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 18 x 18 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Busch Beer Round Light Up Advertising Sign and ClockBusch Beer Round Light Up Advertising Sign and Clock: From 1991 clock is working but needs new round bulb. Blue and yellow face. Made by Lakeside Limited MN. Measures 14" in diameter 3.25" deep. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Busch Lite Beer Advertising Neon Light SignLarge Busch Lite Beer Advertising Neon Light Up Sign. Measures 32" x 22". Condition: Good Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Busch Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking condition, measures 6 1/4 x 18 1/2 x 3 3/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Natural Light Beer Advertising Hanging SignVery nice vintage Anheuser Busch Natural Light Beer illuminated advertising hanging double sided sign. Good overall working condition with some surface wear and scuffs present; indicative of age and uSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Regal Beer Light Up Advertising Clock SignCirca 1950s, Anheuser-Busch, Miami, FL. Working condition, 16 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Busch Light Up Advertising Beer Clock SignWorking Condition, 13 1/2 x 13 1/2 inches, Crack in FaceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 2 Busch Advertising Light Up Beer SignsFeaturing Jazz Musicians, Working Condition, 6 x 15 1/2 eachSee Sold Price
Sold2021Busch On Draught Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 18 1/2 x 6 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20241991 Bud Light Beer Race Car Tin Advertising Sign1991-92 Bud Light advertising Castrol #2 Jaguar race car tin embossed single sided sign. Backside displays original 1991 Anheuser Busch label. Measures: 35" x 18.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 2: LIGHT-UP BEER ADVERTISING.This is a lot of two beer advertisements. The first is a light-up sign for Budweiser. Plastic light-up letters with cast brass marquee advertising the Anheuser-Busch Company. Marked with an original lSee Sold Price
Sold2022Beer Advertising Electric SignsAnheuser-Busch Natural Light electric sign 19"w x 4"d x 6"h, damaged, Pabst Extra Light Beer electric sign 12"w x 2.5"d x 14.5"h, Budweiser composition lantern 15"h. **Please Note: This item is NOT elSee Sold Price
Sold2018Esslinger Premium Beer Light-Up Advertising Sign.Esslinger Premium Beer Light-Up Advertising Sign. Reverse decorated glass with central image of Esslinger mascot. 15" diam. Condition: Very good, working condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE ORTLIEB'S BEER LIGHT-UP ADVERTISING SIGNORTLIEB'S IN RED/WHITE WITH BUBBLES. (BY SCREEN PRINT PRODUCTS) 25 1/4" L. DOES NOT LIGHT. APPEARS TO BE UNUSED. W.S. 75. Terms: PLEASE READ CAREFULLY BEFORE BIDDING. THIS SALE IS ONLINE AND IN-PERSONSee Sold Price
2021Three Hamm's Beer Light-Up Advertising Signs.Three Hamm's Beer Light-Up Advertising Signs. Comprising a plastic cabin form with paper landscape scene punctured with holes that resemble twinkling stars when lit up, forming various designs such asSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE ORTLIEB'S BEER LIGHT-UP ADVERTISING SIGNMOLDED PLASTIC HANGING LANTERN. 100TH ANNIVERSARY 1869-1969. WITH INSTRUCTIONS. WORKING ORDER. Terms: PLEASE READ CAREFULLY BEFORE BIDDING. THIS SALE IS ONLINE AND IN-PERSON. PREVIEW WILL BE THURSDAYSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Budweiser Beer Light Up Advertising Signin working condition, 13.75X19.5 inches. Repaired Cracks on 3 of the 4 corners, some broken vents on the bottom of the sign as well as some glue spots from repairSee Sold Price
Sold2024Miller High Life beer light up advertising signsMiller High Life beer light up advertising signs. 2 pieces. Large sign approx. 16x20x4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Budweiser Beer Light Up Advertising Signin working condition, 13.75X19.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Beer Light Up Advertising SignBudweiser Beer Light Up Advertising Sign. Working. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 8 x 26 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Hamm's Beer Light Up Advertising SignWorking Condition, 20 x 4 x 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lone Star Cold Beer Light Up Advertising SignWorking condition, measures 13 1/2 x 49 x 4 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
12 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMichelob Beer Florida Light Up Advertising Sign$150
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Beer Advertising Motion Light.$70(3 bids)
2 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCHires Root Beer Embossed Soda Advertising Sign - Reproduction$55(6 bids)
2 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDad's "Original Draft Root Beer" Advertising Sign SST$250(5 bids)
2 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCJHS Rochester Root Beer Embossed Soda Advertising Sign$140(8 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupBallentine Ale & Beer Lighted Bar-Top Advertising Sign.$80(2 bids)
2 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCHires Root Beer Soda Advertising Chalkboard Metal Sign$44(2 bids)