Sold2022VTG Navajo Sterling Silver Statement Horse Design Cuff Bracelet SignedFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver horse design statement cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition with some patina and age appropriate wear. This faSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, T. Yazzie Sterling Shadowbox Galloping Horse CuffSterling Silver| Navajo, T. Yazzie Sterling Silver Galloping Horse Cuff in Shadowbox Design| Genuine Turquoise accents| Inside measures 5.5" plus a gap of 1.25" - Total 6.75"| Face Width 1.5"| HallmarSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Anthony Lovato Tufa Cast Sterling Silver CuffSanto Domingo, Anthony Lovato A Tufa Cast Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, ca. 1990-2000 Having cast horse designs Maker's mark cast inside: 09 / AL / SP / STERLING 88 grams Approximate wrist size: 7See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff. 55.5 gNavajo Sterling Silver Cuff. 55.5 g, signed "K", Preston Kowsel. Marked "Sterling". Very nice horse design. Inside measurement 5.5 in. , Cuff break 1.5 in. , Width .75 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETHORSES ON RIDERS DESIGN - WITH HALLMARK - .97 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wave design bracelet signed SYJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wave design bracelet signed SY w/ galloping horse, Steve Yellowhorse & etched design unsigned cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2018Native American Vintage wide Horse cuff with TurquoiseSterling Silver Shadowbox 3-D design measures 1 3/8 inches wide. Has two Natural Turquoise cabochons on sides. Inside measurement 5.5 inches plus opening gap of 1 1/8 inches. Weighs 55.3 grams. SterliSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Turquoise Horse Design RingSterling Silver Turquoise Horse Design Ring Weight 15g Size R, 8½See Sold Price
Sold2017SOUTHWEST CORAL STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETVintage pawn Coral and Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets Design by Native American Anderson Parkett, marked inside sterling. The bracelet is approximately 1/2 inch wide with an inner circumference oSee Sold Price
Sold2023BARRY KIESELSTEIN-CORD BUTTERFLY STERLING SILVER CUFFBARRY KIESELSTEIN-CORD BUTTERFLY STERLING SILVER CUFF: Pierced design, stamped signature and marked 925, almost 5.4 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Handcuff BraceletSterling Silver Hand Cuff Design Bracelet, signed 925 8" long Weight: 32 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019STERLING SILVER CUFF ~ SOUTHWESTERN STYLE STERLINGSTERLING SILVER CUFF ~ SOUTHWESTERN STYLE STERLING SILVER CUFF (SPLIT DESIGN)APPROX. 2.25". BEZEL SET NATURAL TURQUOISE STONES W/ROPE STYLE EDGEWORK. 1.17 TROYOUNCES TW.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet By Emerson Kinsel.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet By Emerson Kinsel.See Sold Price
Sold2022Beautiful Large, Sterling Silver Cuff with Intricate Design Work Surrounding a Fine, Large PilotBeautiful Large, Sterling Silver Cuff with Intricate Design Work Surrounding a Fine, Large Pilot Mountain Turquoise. Designed by Carlos White Eagle. Spectacular, vintage sterling silver cuff stamped wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet By Lloyd Becenti.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet By Lloyd Becenti.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet.This is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet By Emerson Kinsel.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet By Emerson Kinsel.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet By T&R Singer.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet By T&R Singer.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet By Emerson Kinsel.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet By Emerson Kinsel.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet By Emerson Kinsel.This is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet By Emerson Kinsel.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet By Emerson Kinsel.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet By Emerson Kinsel.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet By Emerson Kinsel.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet By Emerson Kinsel.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet By Emerson Kinsel.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Horse Cuff Bracelet By Emerson Kinsel.See Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNAVAJO LONN PARKER Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Sugilite Signed Native American$485
3 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Horse Design Dangling Earring's By T&R Singer.$20
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Cuff V-Shaped Design$120
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design Cuff$62
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Tufa Cast Sterling Silver Stars Design Cuff Bracelet K Yazzie 7" Wrist$280
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Tribal Design G. Wilson$145
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Tribal Design G. Wilson$145
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Tribal Design G. Wilson$145
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Double Twisted Rope Design Cuff$115
1 day LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Horse Bracelet Cuff By Emerson Kinsel.$50(2 bids)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Carinated Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver Vintage$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Pink Conch Heart Bracelet Stacker Sterling Silver Cuff G. Jones$165
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Coral Kachina Bracelet Sterling Silver Cuff$230
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Opal Bracelet Stacker Sterling Silver Cuff Native American Signed$62