Sold202222 Pieces Estate Grouping Railraod Train Collectables22 Pieces Estate Grouping Railraod Train Collectables. size: between 1.75 x 1.75 and 11.75 x 11.75 x 7.75See Sold Price
Sold202219 Pieces Estate Grouping Assorted Collectables19 Pieces Estate Grouping Assorted Collectables. size: between 1 x 2.75 and 36 x 5See Sold Price
Sold2022[18] Eighteen Pieces Estate Grouping of Dresser Drawer Collectables, Salad Flatware[18] Eighteen Pieces Estate Grouping of Dresser Drawer Collectables, Salad Flatware. size: x4 silverwear 11 12h 2 4w rest 1 6h 1 3wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Estate Lot 22 Pieces Sterling Silver Jewelry 250gSterling silver estate lot of 22 pieces of jewelry. Included in the set are earrings, pendants, brooches, lockets and necklaces. Designer pieces included in grouping. Some pieces are styled with beautSee Sold Price
Sold2023Estate Grouping: 15 Hair Pieces; 2 Pins Aynsley Limoges; Cameo Trinket BoxEstate Grouping: 15 Hair Pieces; 2 Pins Aynsley Limoges; Cameo Trinket Box THIS AUCTION HAS SPECIAL PICK UP DATESSPECIAL PICK UP DATES AND TIME-LINE, W/ EXTENDED PICK UPS. 5/22 Mon: Auction Day - NoSee Sold Price
Sold2021[8] Estate Grouping Engravings, Lithograph, Watercolor[8] Estate Grouping Engravings, Lithograph, Watercolor. 8 Pieces assorted. size: smallest 8 x 5.5, largest 22 x 14See Sold Price
Sold2016Damaged Ancient Roman Glass GroupingDamaged Ancient Roman Glass as seen in photograph preview. Approx. Twenty Two (22) Pieces. Provenance: Collection of the late Mr. Hugh D. Farley.Mr. Farley acquired the pieces while he was the DirectoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Grouping of Contemporary CeramicsGrouping of contemporary ceramics to include fish platter, wall clock, etc., six (6) pieces total, platter 22" x 9 1/4". Repaired chip on underside of platter. Provenance: Estate of Dr. David L. VastoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Pre-War Standard Gauge Model TrainsDescription: This lot is part of a larger collection of pre-ware era model trains. Over 20 lots all together! This lot includes a 7 piece grouping of standard gauge model trains. You get everything yoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Pre-War Lionel Standard Gauge Model TrainsDescription: This lot is part of a larger collection of pre-ware era model trains. Over 20 lots all together! This lot includes a 7 piece grouping of standard gauge Lionel model trains. You get everytSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Pre-War Lionel Standard Gauge Model TrainsDescription: This lot is part of a larger collection of pre-ware era model trains. Over 20 lots all together! This lot includes a 6 piece grouping of standard gauge Lionel model trains. You get everytSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Pre-War Lionel Standard Gauge Model TrainsDescription: This lot is part of a larger collection of pre-ware era model trains. Over 20 lots all together! This lot includes a 5 piece grouping of standard gauge Lionel model trains. You get everytSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Lionel "O" Gauge Model TrainsDescription: This lot is part of a larger collection of model trains. Over 20 lots all together! This lot includes a 7 piece grouping of "O" gauge Lionel model trains. You get everything you see in thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pre-War American Flyer Standard Gauge Model TrainsDescription: This lot is part of a larger collection of pre-ware era model trains. Over 20 lots all together! This lot includes a 4 piece grouping of standard gauge American Flyer model trains. You geSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pre-War American Flyer Standard Gauge Model TrainsDescription: This lot is part of a larger collection of pre-ware era model trains. Over 20 lots all together! This lot includes a 6 piece grouping of standard gauge American Flyer model trains. You geSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Pre-War Lionel "O-27" Gauge Model TrainsDescription: This lot is part of a larger collection of pre-ware era model trains. Over 20 lots all together! This lot includes a 4 piece grouping of "O-27" gauge Lionel model trains. You get everythiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pre-War American Flyer "O" Gauge Model TrainsDescription: This lot is part of a larger collection of pre-ware era model trains. Over 20 lots all together! This lot includes a 5 piece grouping of "O" gauge American Flyer model trains. You get eveSee Sold Price
Sold20214 Piece Spring Seat Iron Furniture GroupingTo include a pair of arm chairs (41" x 26" x 49"), a settee (32" x 40" x 25") and a chair (30" x 22.5" x 25"). From a Westport CT estate.See Sold Price
Sold202216 Pieces Estate Grouping Judaica Items16 Pieces Estate Grouping Judaica Items. size: x6 napkin holders 1.25h 1.25w x2 candle holder 7.25h 2.25w candle holder 10.75h 10.5w x3 plates .75 1.5h 9.5 14.5w candle holders 11h 12.75wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Over 40 Pieces Estate Grouping STERLING JEWELRY Assorted VarietyOver 40 Pieces Estate Grouping STERLING JEWELRY Assorted VarietySee Sold Price
Sold202315 Pieces Estate Grouping of Assorted Mid-Century Modern Barware15 Pieces Estate Grouping of Assorted Mid-Century Modern Barware. size: misc sizesSee Sold Price
Sold2023[8] Assorted Pieces Estate Grouping of Colotred Glsass, Art Glass, Vases, Figures, Jar[8] Assorted Pieces Estate Grouping of Colotred Glsass, Art Glass, Vases, Figures, Jar. Nice Variety. size: ranges in height from 3 to 8.5See Sold Price
2 days LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmMEN'S JEWELRY Large Estate Grouping of Cuff Links, Tie Clasps LOADED BOX 100+ Pieces$80(2 bids)
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateAbraham Lincoln 7.25 x 1" Piece Of Funeral Train Flag Photo Frame 13 x 22$5
Crawford Family Auctions LLCDecorative Figural Clock Collection in Wooden Case, 22 pieces, Lipstick, Horse, Guitar, Phone, Fr...$37(12 bids)
2 days LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge Farm23 Pieces Estate Lot of Vintage Rhinestone Jewelry 22 Assorted Necklaces and 1 Belt / Scarf$40
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersThe Little Prince And The Snake at the Wall by Antoine de Saint-Exupery (1900-19$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersThe Little Princes Volcano by Antoine de Saint-Exupery (1900-1944)$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersThe Little Prince On His Planet by Antoine de Saint-Exupery (1900-1944)$1
Sep 28East-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyMid-Century Modern Chrome and Upholstered Dining Set$50
Sep 28East-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyCollection of Mixed Sterling Silver Flatware$250(1 bid)
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryEmpty Vintage Jim Beam Train Decanter Casey Jones 382 Locomotive & Tender With Tracks (2)$1(1 bid)