Sold2022Bedouin? Middle Eastern / Berber? Moroccan Northern Africa silver currency cuff bracelet withBedouin? Middle Eastern / Berber? Moroccan Northern Africa silver currency cuff bracelet with applied flowers and etched floral decoration. 2 3/4"inner widthSee Sold Price
Sold2024Middle Eastern Sterling Bedouin Silver Rattle Cuff BraceletDESCRIPTION: Tribal rattle cuff bracelet, tested sterling. Etched animal design to band. Interior pieces rattle when piece is shaken. MEASUREMENTS: Interior 2-7/8" x 4". 2-1/8" wide at top. 5-1/4" widSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Filigree Cuff BraceletHallmarked 925, Oriental or Middle Eastern Style Cuff Bracelet. 2.75" diameter, fits a 7" wrist. 1.75" wide. 2.5 OZT. Likely Early 20th Century. Keywords: Tribal, Native, Asian, BedouinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Moroccan Berber Bedouin Jeweled Amulet PendantItem/Description: Large, exquisite Middle Eastern antique amulet pendant is trapezoid in shape. Features green and red glass jewels set into silver rings framing a jeweled flower with a center blue glSee Sold Price
Sold2017BERBER / MOROCCAN SILVER CUFF BRACELETDimensions: Dia: 4" Weight: 2.27 ozt Condition: No issues to note.See Sold Price
Sold2017MIDDLE EASTERN SILVER CUFF BRACELETAttached coin key with Arabic writing. D 2.5 Weight 2.68ozt No hallmarks Condition: Showing light signs of use.See Sold Price
Sold2024(2)pc MIDDLE EASTERN JEWELRYANTIQUE MIDDLE EASTERN SILVER CUFF BRACELET / ANTIQUE MIDDLE EASTERN SILVER CHOKER NECKLACE - LARGEST IS 5 1/2" x 5" OVERALLSee Sold Price
Sold2020Persian 800 Silver Cuff Bracelet ca 1940Original handmade Middle Eastern Persian 800 silver cuff bracelet with turquoise inlaid stone. Unique design. Close to sterling grade cuff size is 2-3/4" across x 2." FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2017Collection of Four (4) Vintage Middle Eastern / IndianCollection of Four (4) Vintage Middle Eastern / Indian or African Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelets. Unsigned. Cracks to interior of one. Measure 2" to 2-1/4" interior diameter. Approx. weight: 238.0 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver & Hallmarked Cuff Bracelets 234g.Estate lot of two sterling silver cuff bracelets. Includes: one with Modernist conjoined design marked 925, fits 6.5" wrist; and one with Middle Eastern style link pattern design, and having EgyptianSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Silver & Coral Cuff BraceletItem/Description: Marvelous Middle Eastern cuff bangle with three domed orange red coral stones. Center stone is faceted. Remnants of gilt wash on silver. Florette, bead work and raised loops cover enSee Sold Price
Sold2024Multi strand red coral necklace, Tibetan/Middle Eastern sterling silver and turquoise necklace,Multi strand red coral necklace, Tibetan/Middle Eastern sterling silver and turquoise necklace, carved horn figural snake wrap bracelet, and ornate pressed cuff bracelet. 22 5/8"L x 1 1/8"W (turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pierced Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletVintage 925 Sterling Silver Middle Eastern Style Pierced Scrollwork Cuff Bangle Bracelet. This beautiful, sterling silver cuff will fit a 7 3/4" wrist and due to its open form is slightly adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2019BEDOUIN TRIBEL MIDDLE EASTERN GERMAN SILVER JEWELRYConsisting of two bracelets and necklace.See Sold Price
Sold2020(2) set of Moroccan Silver Berber Anklet Bracelets(2) Pc set of Morroccan Berber Silver Matching Anklet Bracelets cuff Pin Locks - AfricanSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Pcs Middle Eastern Silver Bracelets and PendantThai silver bracelet 7-41/2" long. Cuff 12/3" wide at center with 2-1/3" interior width. Pendant 1-1/3: high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registeredSee Sold Price
Sold2023KABYLE BERBER CORAL ENAMELED CUFF BRACELETKABYLE BERBER CORAL ENAMELED CUFF BRACELETNorthern Algerian, 20th century, Kabyle Berber People, metal. Vintage silver-tone metal cuff bracelet, heavily adorned.3 x 3 in. (7.6 x 7.6 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2024JEWELRY: Three tested silver bracelets, 20th C., including: two Middle Eastern style pin lockingJEWELRY: Three tested silver bracelets, 20th C., including: two Middle Eastern style pin locking cuff bracelets, each with enamel decoration and artificial aging, 2 1/2" diam.; modern bangle braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Bedouin Trade Silver Coin Cuff BraceletMiddle East, Late 19th or Early 20th Century. Unmarked Silver Cuff Bracelet with pin clasp, and Nine Silver coins from China, Russia, Netherlands, Great Britain Etc. 17th through 19th century. ConditiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Elongated Cuff Bracelet - LibyaA fantastic vintage silver metal bracelet or arm band with traditional decorative Middle Eastern designs. Dark vintage patina accents the details. Measures 3" long ; weighs 58 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Two North African Tribal Bedouin Silver BraceletsA Fancy Scrolled vintage Egyptian / north African / middle eastern blue pinned bangle bracelet with blue stones probably Bedouin. The other is a Silver (probably 900) Rachaida Bedouin bracelet/armletSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two (2) Early Bedouin Tribal Cuff BraceletsTwo (2) Early Bedouin Tribal Cuff Bracelets Quantity: 2 Condition: Worn Rough Weight: 142.8g or approximately 5.04oz Origin: Middle Eastern > Arabian Item location: NSW, AustSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Ethnic Silver Link BraceletsA large and heavy Middle Eastern or Persian Style Link Bracelet hallmarked 925.in good condition. together with a Bedouin Style Bracelet Stamped Sterling (good condition). Each 8" long, each about 2"See Sold Price
Sold2018Middle Eastern Braceletcuff with round cabochons, tested at least .800 silver, tapers from approx. 1 to 1-1/2 in. wide, 6-1/2 in., 66.2 gramsSee Sold Price
3 days LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval Qajar Dynasty Silver Cuff Bracelet with Lapis Lazuli Gems, 18th-20th Century$5
3 days LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval Qajar Dynasty Silver Cuff Bracelet with Onyx Agate Gems, 18th-20th Century$5
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsEarly to Mid Century Heavy Silver Bedouin Cuff from Saudi Arabia - 179 grams$25(2 bids)
23 hrs LeftThousandPlanetMedieval Burmese Elephant Shaped Bronze Currency or Weight, 15th-19th Century$5
23 hrs LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval African Edo Tribe Red Glass Currency Beads, 18th-19th Century$5
23 hrs LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval West African Edo Tribe Hand Painted Currency Trade Beads, 17th-19th Century$5
23 hrs LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval Southeast Asian Borneo Currency Glass Beads, 17th-19th Century$5