Sold20222008 Wade Calendar Series Figurine SetSet of 12 Wade figurines of the 2008 calendar series. Complete set.See Sold Price
Sold2024Viktor Schreckengost Cleveland Calendar Series LithographsViktor Schreckengost (American 1906-2008) Cleveland Calendar Series Lithographs, 14 offset lithographs, each signed by the artist and numbered 52/110, comprising views of Cleveland, Ohio, including; SSee Sold Price
Sold2024(7) Disney The Hat Box Series figures(7) Disney The Hat Box Series figurines, Wade porcelain, in original boxes, including Lady and the Tramp "Trusty" #4, Lady and the Tramp "Peg" #5, Bambi "Bambi" #7, Fantasia "Baby Pegasus" #11 (missinSee Sold Price
Sold2018LLADRO PORCELAIN FIGURINES LITTLE DUCK SERIESLLADRO PORCELAIN FIGURINES LITTLE DUCK SERIES Lladro porcelain figurines set of three. "Little Duck" number 4551,4552 and 4553. Size: 3"See Sold Price
Sold2022Wade Endangered Animal Figurines Complete SetComplete set of 10 endangered animal figurines by Wade.See Sold Price
Sold20222008 All Stars Series Color Variation Sets (13 Cars)2008 All Stars Series Color Variation Sets (13 Cars)See Sold Price
Sold2023Tim Burtons Corpse Bride Mini Figure Collector SetFACTORY SEALED Tim Burton's "Corpse Bride" Movie Mini Action Figurine Collector Set Series 2. Features the characters from The Land of the Dead and Includes Victoria, Elder Gutenknacht, Zombie GentlemSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Wade Figurines & Wade Reference BooksThere are three sets of rare Wade figurines including lots of six bears, four dinosaurs and three monks (Brother Peter, Brother Benjamin, and Brother Abbott). There are also two books "A Schiffer BookSee Sold Price
Sold20232008 1ST SPOUSE 4 BRONZE MEDAL SERIES SETIN ENVELOPE, ELIZABETH MONROE, LOUIS ADAMS, 7TH AND 8TH PRESIDENCYSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lego - Set Architecture series John Hancock Center 21001 - 2008Lego Set Architecture series John Hancock Center 21001 (2008) Description: Set Architecture series John Hancock Center 21001, 69 pieces. Dimension (PO): La boîte mesure 2" x 10 1/4" x 5 1/2" DimSee Sold Price
Sold2024RARE GOEBEL W GERMANY FINE PORCELAIN SET OF 4 , MJ HUMMEL SERIES FIGURINE 4-6"Add a rare and exquisite touch to your collection with this set of 4 Goebel fine porcelain figurines. Made in West Germany, each figurine is beautifully crafted and depicts a charming scene from the iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Spinning HN2390 - Royal Doulton FigurineThe Gentle Arts series. Matte finish figurine and metal spinning wheel set. Royal Doulton backstamp. Good condition. Artist: Peggy Davies Issued: 1984; Ltd. 750 Dimensions: 7.25"H Manufacturer: RoyalSee Sold Price
Sold2017EAS Series Postcards Happy New Year & B'Day MechanicalEAS (Schwerdtfeger) Series Sets of 8 Postcards Mechanical Calendar - Happy New Year each with wheels to change day of week and month includes one in German and one with three wheels; 2 Happy Birthday,See Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Irish Dresden & Royal Worcester Porcelain Figurines SetDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Irish Dresden & Royal Worcester porcelain figurines set. This set includes: one (1) Royal Worcester "Carolina" figurine, from the Victorian series collection; and one (1) MZ IrishSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hartland Series Set #761 Chris Colt On FootBoxed Hartland Western Series Chris Colt/Wade Preston on foot from Colt 45 TV Show. Condition excellent, rubs to fingers & nose, tiny scratches to jacket, box is poor, lid is torn but all there. 1 pieSee Sold Price
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery5 Sets 07, 08, 09, 10, 11 United States Mint Proof Set$1
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.5pc KENT COFFEY "Perspecta" Series Bedroom Set. American Modern Walnut with Rosewood Arched Bowed De$475(2 bids)
Bonhams[NO RESERVE] MONTBLANC | AGATHA CHRISTIE - WRITERS SERIES, A SET OF LIMITED EDITION BLACK RESIN ...HK$7,500(7 bids)
5 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCPhiladelphia Phillies 6 Pieces - 5 Pennants (3 triangular) 2008 World Series champions; 1 of Coopers$25
5 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCBrad Lidge Philadelphia Phillies Citizens Bank Park Exclusive 2008 World Series Champions 2008$25
BonhamsROLEX. A STAINLESS STEEL AND DIAMOND SET AUTOMATIC CALENDAR BRACELET WATCH Datejust, Ref: 16234,...$3,200(6 bids)
6 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.5pc KENT COFFEY Walnut Bedroom Set. "Predicta" Series. American Modern. Night Stand, Low Chest with$375(2 bids)
BonhamsROLEX. A STAINLESS STEEL DIAMOND SET AUTOMATIC CALENDAR BRACELET WATCH Datejust, Ref: 1601, c. 1979$3,400(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 50 GEORGE PETTY Series 2 Risque Pinup Girl Art Cards$6(1 bid)