Sold2023Wayne Thiebaud, EyeglassesWayne Thiebaud (American, 1920-2021)Eyeglasses, 1994hardground etching with drypoint in colors on wove papernumbered, signed, and dated 28/50 Thiebaud 1994 printed by Lawrence Hamlin and publishedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Paidar Electric Barber Pole.Floor model barber pole with pale green and tan porcelain base with red and white striped porcelain enamel, and upper milk glass globe. Some areas of chipping and wear throughout. With 50" cord. 16"DSee Sold Price
Sold2018Paidar Electric Barber Pole.Floor model barber pole with pale green and tan porcelain base with red and white striped porcelain enamel, and upper milk glass globe. Some areas of chipping and wear throughout. With 50" cord. . ConSee Sold Price
Sold2021Val Bertoia, 50 Bars of Sounds, #B-2411Val Bertoia (American, b. 1949) 50 Bars of Sounds, #B-2411, 2021 50 beryllium copper rods silvered to a bronze base stamped marks to base 48"h x 11 1/4"w x 7 1/4"dSee Sold Price
Sold20241934 $50 Green Seal Federal Reserve Note Grades Select AU1934 $50 Green Seal Federal Reserve Note Grades Select AU.See Sold Price
Sold20242023 Illusions Hendon Hooker Rc Auto Patch 16/752023 Illusions Hendon Hooker Rc Auto Patch 16/75See Sold Price
Sold2024Rolex Submariner Date Green Hulk 116610 Stainless Steel Oyster men WatchRolex Men's Submariner Date "Hulk" GreenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Print, Gustave BaumannGustave Baumann (American/German, 1881-1971), "Rain in the Mountains (1926)," 1956, woodcut in colors, pencil signed, stamped, and dated lower right, titled lower left, edition 2/50 RC, image: 9.25"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022BESSIE POTTER VONNOH (AMERICAN, 1872-1955) BRONZE WITH GREEN PATINA, H 50" WATER NYMPH, FOUNTAINBESSIE POTTER VONNOH (AMERICAN, 1872-1955) BRONZE WITH GREEN PATINA, H 50" WATER NYMPH, FOUNTAIN Inscribed 'Bessie Potter Vonnoh'. Provenance: From the Estate of George and Elise Fink, Grosse Pointe FSee Sold Price
Sold20244 - 2017 Panini National Treasures RPA, Auto and Jersey CardsTrey Mancini Rookie Timeline Material RPA 7/10, Lee Smith Pastime Signatures Auto, Ken Griffey Jr. All-Century Jersey 17/99, Javier Baez World Champions 1/25See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Belknap Electric Fan with Avocado Green BaseVintage Belknap Electric Fan with Avocado Green Base Condition: Cage or blade is slightly bent so the blade hits it. Can probably be bent backSee Sold Price
Sold2022A FINE ART DECO GREEN TOURMALINE AND DIAMOND BROOCH / PENDANT in platinum, set with an octagonalA FINE ART DECO GREEN TOURMALINE AND DIAMOND BROOCH / PENDANT in platinum, set with an octagonal step cut green tourmaline of 13.50 carats within two concentric octagonal borders of round cut diamondsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mark Brazier-Jones 'Angel' chair, designed 1997,Mark Brazier-Jones 'Angel' chair, designed 1997, produced 2005 Patinated bronze, fabric. 84 x 43 x 54 cm Number 14 from the edition of 50. One leg incised 14 / 50 Mark Brazier-Jones 2005, impressed wiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Auto-Lite Porcelain Lighted Service Sign with HoodAuto-Lite Porcelain Lighted Service Sign with Hood - Offered Without Reserve - Vintage Auto-Lite Automobile Electric Service DSP Porcelain Sign with Original Hood and Hanging Bracket. Crated. Very gooSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tadashi Sato Modernist Painting on Canvas. Greens and Blues.Tadashi Sato Modernist Painting on Canvas. Greens and Blues. Dimensions: H: 50 inches: W: 40 inches: Frame Height: 41.5 inches: Frame Width: 41.5 inches --- Delivery Offer: Uniques offers curbside delSee Sold Price
Sold2022STAMPS: Very thorough U.S. stamp collection from 1847 to 2021, in five Scott Official NationalSTAMPS: Very thorough U.S. stamp collection from 1847 to 2021, in five Scott Official National albums (green), this appears to be a life long single owner collection, the numbers that are used throughSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Carved Nephrite Jade Censer with Lid, GIAIntricately Carved Nephrite Jade Censer with Lid and twin handles, of light yellowish green color. Weight: 2340 grams. Dimensions: 18.50 x 21.70 x 15.10cm. GIA Report # 2141621327See Sold Price
Sold2020Panini Select Prizm Giannis Antetokounmpo PSA 10Offered is a 2013-14 Panini Select Silver Prizm #178 Giannis Antetokounmpo RC Rookie PSA 10 GEM MINT.See Sold Price
Sold20241.75 Ct Natural Ethiopian Green Emerald Octagon CutWeight - 1.75 Ct / Size - 8.00 x 6.00 x 4.50 mm / Shape - Octagon Cut / Color - Green / Clarity - SI / Origin - Ethiopia / Treatment - Colorless OilSee Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Longo, Ellen, from Men in the CitiesRobert Longo (American, B. 1953)Ellen, from Men in the Cities, 1999lithograph on Arches papernumbered 15/50 lower left, signed R and dated lower right, this work is number 15 from the edition of 50 puSee Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Longo, Joseph, from Men in the CitiesRobert Longo (American, B. 1953)Joseph, from Men in the Cities, 2000lithograph on Arches Cover paperNumbered 45/50 lower left, signed R and dated in pencil lower right, this work is number 45 from theSee Sold Price
Sold2022William Moorcroft silver Claremont coffee setA three piece William Moorcroft silver overlaid Claremont pattern glazed earthenware coffee setretailed by Shreve & Co., San Franciscocirca 1905Collars impressed SHREVE & CO and STERLING, green painteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Follower of Horace Vernet, Portrait of a MoorFollower of Horace Vernet (French, 1789-1863)Portrait of a Moor in traditional robesoil on lined canvas25 x 20in (63.5 x 50.8cm) Provenance:The Collection of the Marquis & Marquise de RaSee Sold Price
Sold2022An Italian marble torso, after the AntiqueAn Italian marble torsoafter the AntiquemodernOn a cippolinio and variegated green marble stand raised on a faux marble pedestal.height 68in (173cm); width 13 1/2in (34cm); depth 14in (36cm)See Sold Price
794 Lots AwayPacific Global AuctionMac Jones Autographed 2021 Panini Playbook Orange RC Patriots Beckett 14860685$350
2 days Left3 Kings AuctionMAC JONES AUTOGRAPHED 2021 PANINI PHOENIX FIRE BURST RC PATRIOTS BECKETT 210489$86
8 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 panini prizm #291 tre jones signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RC spurs$125
729 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2021 Panini Chronicles Legacy #50 Keibert Ruiz RC Dodgers rookie card Gold /10$46
1 day Left3 Kings Auction2021-22 panini prizm #205 saben lee signed card auto PSA slabbed pistons$100
4 days LeftPacific Global Auction2021-22 panini prizm #318 alperen sengun auto grade 10 PSA slabbed RC$250
530 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2005-06 Topps #238 Gerald Green Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC Celtics$76
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsGraded 2021 Panini Donruss Kyle Pitts #260 Rookie RC Football Card PSA 10 Mint$125
874 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2019-20 panini prizm #150 derrick jones jr. signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed mia$100
412 Lots AwayGolden Air AuctionsStephen Curry 2009-10 Panini RC BGS 7.5 Auto Grade Near Mint/Mint 8$1,250