Sold2017Signed Ken Griffey Jr Photo on wood plaqueSigned Ken Griffey Jr autographed photo, 8" x 10" color, in plastic sleeve, on wood back, 10 1/2" x 13", name plaque under photo. Note: We do not guarantee authenticity of any signature (#208). CONDITSee Sold Price
Sold2021Seattle Mariners Ken Griffey Jr Signed Photo w/ COASeattle Mariners Ken Griffey Jr Signed Photo w/ COA, Matted Photo Measures 8" x 10"See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (4) JOE DIMAGGIO SIGNED PHOTO 8" X 10" FRAMED W/COALOT (4) JOE DIMAGGIO SIGNED PHOTO 8" X 10" FRAMED W/COA; KEN GRIFFEY, JR. SIGNED PHOTO 8" X 10" FRAMED W/COA; ERNIE BANKS SIGNED PHOTO 8" X 10" FRAMED W/COA; MANTLE/BERRA/FORD/DIMAGGIO SIGNED PHOTO 8"See Sold Price
Sold2021MLB Ken Griffey Jr "HOF 2016" Signed Photo w/ COAMLB Ken Griffey Jr "HOF 2016" Signed Photo w/ COA. Measures 8" x 10" Total Matted. Please email for a condition report and photos, if desired, Emails should be received at least 48 hours in advance ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT (2) KEN GRIFFEY JR./TOM SEAVER SIGNED PHOTOS W/COALOT (2) KEN GRIFFEY JR./TOM SEAVER SIGNED PHOTOS FRAMED,W/ COA, 8" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2023Ken Griffey Jr Signed 8x10 MLB Baseball PhotoKen Griffey Jr Autographed 8x10 MLB Baseball Photo (No COA). Lot 14 guarantees the authenticity of these signatures (read auction info for details). Arguably the most beautiful swing we've seen to datSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ken Griffey Jr Signed MLB Baseball Framed PhotoKen Griffey Jr Autographed MLB Baseball 12x14 Framed Photograph (No COA). Lot 14 guarantees the authenticity of these signatures (read auction info for details). Arguably the most beautiful swing we'vSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ken Griffey Jr. Authographed Photo at Fielders ChoiceSigned Ken Griffey Jr. Photo at the Orlando Fielders Choice Restaurant - 2017 - Signed by all three. Approx. Size Frame - 17 Tall x 16 wide, Photo - 8 tall x 10 inches wide. IMPORTANT: NO In-House ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2021COLLECTION OF SPORTS ITEMScomprising: four basketballs (Larry Johnson, Julius Erving and two Shaquille O'Neal), nine baseballs (including one signed by Ken Griffey Jr.), one card signed by Joe Montana, two plaques (Barry SandeSee Sold Price
Sold2021SIGNED PHOTOS INCL. BANKS/ROBINSON/GRIFFEY/SCHMIDT/RYAN(5) SIGNED PHOTOS INCL. ERNIE BANKS; FRANK ROBINSON; KEN GRIFFEY JR.; MIKE SCHMIDT & NOLAN RYAN W/ COA'S, MATTED 8" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2024Ken Griffey Jr. signed 2022 Topps cardIf you have any questions about an item, please message on LiveAuctioneers or send an email to bids@hiramsah.com . Displays listed are mockup photos unless listed differently in the description, DisplSee Sold Price
Sold20235 SIGNED PHOTOS-FRANK ROBINSON, RANDY JOHNSON, ETC.LOT (5) SIGNED PHOTOS-FRANK ROBINSON, RANDY JOHNSON, ADAM DUNN, KEN GRIFFEY JR/WILLIE MAYS, KARL YASTRZEMSKI/TED WILLIAMS, W/COA'S, FRAMED 8" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Ken Griffey Jr Seattle Mariners PhotographSigned Ken Griffey Jr. (Seattle Mariners) photograph. Hand signed to lower center. Officially licensed Major League Baseball photograph, trademarked to lower left corner. Includes protective sleeve. PSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED KEN GRIFFEY Jr. BASEBALL BUGS LITHOGRAPHWARNER BROS TOM & CHARLES MCKIMSON ARTIST PROOF SERIOLITHOGRAPH OF BASEBALL BUGS , SIGNED BY KEN GRIFFEY Jr. ; ARTIST PROOF 10/25 ; ALSO SIGNED BY TOM & CHARLES MCKIMSON ; HAVING PHOTO OF KEN GRIFFEYSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Ken Griffey Jr. Picture with COASigned Ken Griffey Jr. Picture Certificate of Authenticity. Framed and Matted. Approx. 8"H x 10"W. Berner's does not guarantee authenticity of signature or COA. Photos are considered part of the descrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Warner Bros. L.E. Ken Griffey Jr. & Taz LithoA signed limited edition lithograph entitled "Taz and Junior." This photoanimation lithograph features a sepia photo with Griffey Jr. in the Reds dugout with Taz. Griffey has signed this in black sharSee Sold Price
SoldKen Griffey Jr. & Alex Rodriguez 96' All Stars Plaque w/ Cards - 2003 Opening Day PhotoLot also includes Magnasign Magnetic sports team logos Mariners & University of WA magnets. Everything in good condition. See pics. T-2694See Sold Price
Sold2022KEN GRIFFEY Jr. Facs Autographed 8 X 10 RP PhotographThis is a Facsimile Autographed Reprint/RP Photograph - Measurements 8 x 10 – NOT HAND SIGNEDSee Sold Price
Sold20211989 Upper Deck Ken Griffey Jr. Signed Auto Rookie1989 Upper Deck Ken Griffey Jr. Signed Auto Rookie PSA/DNA Card Auto 10See Sold Price
Sold2022KEN GRIFFEY JR. SIGNED SEATLE MARINERS JERSEYMajestic Major League Baseball Cool Base Seattle Mariners Ken Griffey Jr. white jersey. Signed on back in silver marker with inscriptions "630 HRs", "1863 RBI", "97 AL MVP", "13x A S", and "HOF 16". FSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARINERS KEN GRIFFEY JR. SIGNED WHITE NIKE JERSEY (BASMARINERS KEN GRIFFEY JR. SIGNED WHITE NIKE JERSEY (BAS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2024KEN GRIFFEY JR. SIGNED 1989 GAME USED BASEBALL JERSEYPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerken griffey jr JSA COA signed early 8x10 photo autograph mariners$340
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionken griffey jr. signed framed 16x20 seattle mariners photo BAS ITP$560
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsken griffey jr. seattle mariners autographed signed framed 8x10 photo le #/250 (UDA holo)$315
Sep 29ATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCKen Griffey Jr. Seattle Mariners Autographed Baseball on Stand with Card - Black Ink - Hall of Fame$35(3 bids)
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsken griffey jr signed mariners 1989 donruss #33 rookie card PSA/DNA GEM mt 10$600
13 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsKen Griffey Jr. Signed Oml Baseball HOF 16 Seattle Mariners Beckett Authenticated$10
Sep 28Pacific Global Auctionken griffey, jr. signed rawlings official major league baseball fade/tone- uda$180