Sold2021Rahmen im Stil des 17. Jh., NeuzeitlichFrame in the style of the 17th c. : Modern Hardwood, ebonized, inlaid with imitation tortoiseshell and leg veins. Light size 39 x 27 cm; external size 52 x 40 cm. // Rahmen im Stil des 17. Jh. : NeuzeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar Tuerkis-Ohrhaenger : Neuzeitlich :Pair of turquoise earrings : Modern In the shape of a leaf with delicate decoration, each set with five very small turquoises and movable drop pendant, front clasp hook. Yellow gold 18 ct. Hallmarked.See Sold Price
2017Reise-TriptychonReise-Triptychon Russland, Anfang 19. Jh. (Ikonen), neuzeitlich (Montierung) Tempera auf Kreidegrund auf Holz. Metallmontierung. Drei Szenen aus dem Leben des von Julitta und Kirik. L. 25 cm (geöffneSee Sold Price
Sold2022GOTTESMUTTER MIT DEM CHRISTUSKINDGOTTESMUTTER MIT DEM CHRISTUSKIND Neuzeitlich Eiche, plastisch geschnitzt, dunkel gebeizt, rueckseitig geflacht. H. 74 cm. Part. besch., Spannungsrisse. GOTTESMUTTER MIT DEM CHRISTUSKIND Neuzeitlich ESee Sold Price
Sold2022GOTTESMUTTER MIT DEM CHRISTUSKINDGOTTESMUTTER MIT DEM CHRISTUSKIND Neuzeitlich Holz, plastisch geschnitzt, teils vergoldet. H. 78 cm. Min. besch., Verluste der Fassung. GOTTESMUTTER MIT DEM CHRISTUSKIND Neuzeitlich Holz, plastisch geSee Sold Price
Sold2021Zwei BronzeikonenZwei Bronzeikonen Neuzeitlich Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, mehrfach emailliert. Die vier Evangelisten und die Gottesmutter unverbrennbarer Dornbusch. Minimale Fehlstellen. H. 5,5 bzw 10 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Costume Jewelry incl. Goldette, etc.Tray of costume jewelry (pins & bracelets) incl. Ken Morrison, Goldette, Czech, etc. Collection of Carole Tanenbaum.See Sold Price
Sold2020Goldette Double Slide Bracelet & 2 BroochesVintage costume jewelry includes a double row slide bracelet signed Goldette, 7.5"L; and 2 brooches believed to be by Goldette but not signed: round brooch with center intaglio 1.75" diameter; broochSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vtg GOLDETTE Silver Tn Locket Pendant NecklaceVintage GOLDETTE silver tone locket pendant necklace with figural motif. Locket measures approx. 1.75 x 1.5 inches. Necklace measures approx. 24.5 inches long. Pendant drop approx. 5.25 inches. DesignSee Sold Price
Sold2022Napier, Goldette, Carol Lee & Costume Jewelry2 Napier gold tone chain bracelets, Goldette gold tone stone bracelet, Carol Lee charm bracelet, rhinestone, faux pearl, sterling religious faux pearl bracelet, and more.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Coro and Goldette NY Jewelry SetThree 7" bracelets, one hinge bracelet, and Coro enamel necklace adjustable to 15 inches, plus 2ajustable rings. Very nice!See Sold Price
Buy NowSuccetti GalleryVintage Goldette Purple Intaglio Glass Cameo Goldtone Metal Pendant. Unmarked. For measures please$15