Sold2022Tianhuang Stone Boyi SealTianhuang Stone Boyi Seal Length:3cm, Width:3cm, Height:6cm, Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reports, please contact us atSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carved Tianhuang Stone Boyi Landscape SealCarved Tianhuang Stone Boyi Landscape Seal Length:3cm, Width:3cm, Height:9cm, Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reports, pleaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tianhuang Stone Boyi Landscape SealTianhuang Stone Boyi Landscape Seal Length:2cm, Width:4cm, Height:3cm, Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reports, please contSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tianhuang Stone Boyi Figure Story SealTianhuang Stone Boyi Figure Story Seal Height:6.6cm, Width:7.8cm, Weight:276g At Your Service:At Shangzhen Culture our Customer Support Specialists (shangzhenculture@gmail.com) are always available toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tianhuang Stone Boyi Figure Story SealTianhuang Stone Boyi Figure Story Seal Height:7.5cm, Width:6.5cm, Weight:371g At Your Service:At Shangzhen Culture our Customer Support Specialists (shangzhenculture@gmail.com) are always available toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tianhuang Stone Boyi Figure Story SealTianhuang Stone Boyi Figure Story Seal Height:5.5cm, Width:6.4cm, Weight:232.5g At Your Service:At Shangzhen Culture our Customer Support Specialists (shangzhenculture@gmail.com) are always availableSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Tianhuang Stone Boyi Sailing In Spring SealQing Dynasty Tianhuang Stone Boyi Sailing In Spring SealLength:2.8cm, Width:2.5cm, Height:5cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022Tianhuang Stone Boyi Figure Story Irregular SealTianhuang Stone Boyi Figure Story Irregular Seal Height:8.6cm, Width:5.5cm, Weight:254.5g At Your Service:At Shangzhen Culture our Customer Support Specialists (shangzhenculture@gmail.com) are alwaysSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tianhuang Stone Boyi Scholar and Pine Irregular SealTianhuang Stone Boyi Scholar and Pine Irregular Seal Weight:365g At Your Service:At Shangzhen Culture our Customer Support Specialists (shangzhenculture@gmail.com) are always available to help with anSee Sold Price
Sold2022A TIANHUANG STONE SEAL WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Tianhuang Stone Seal with Carved Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TIANHUANG STONE SEAL WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Tianhuang Stone Seal with Carved Dragon and Phoenix Design.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEALCHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL. H. 8 cm. L. 13 cm. W. 7.5 cm. Weight 782 gram. Local pickup in our NJ warehouse available. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea delivery. Combined shippSee Sold Price
Sold2022A TIANHUANG STONE SEAL AND AN INKPAD BOX.A Tianhuang Stone Dragon-Knob Seal and An Inkpad Box.See Sold Price
Sold2020A CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEALA CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL, INSCRIBED BY "DA YA ZHAI" WITH STAND; (QING DYN.); L:15cm W:14cm H:14cm wt:3170gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tianhuang Stone Seal with InscriptionTianhuang Stone Seal with Inscription Height:11cm, Diam.3.5cm, Welcome to our highly recommended section, the rare and old collection from Mr. Wu, the descendants of Wu Hongming's family, with a longSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Qing Manchu Tianhuang Stone SealLARGE QING MANCHU TIANHUANG STONE SEAL Chinese Manchu tian-huang imperial-style seal, of square section and surmounted by a high-relief carving of a chilong playing with a pup, one side incised with tSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL, QING DYNASTYWidth: 2.3cm. Height: 4cm. Weight 48 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL, QING DYNASTYLength: 4.8cm. Width: 3.5cm. Height: 6.3cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TIANHUANG STONE SEAL WITH FRUITS DESIGN.Tianhuang Stone Seal with Carved Melons and Fruits Design.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL WITH ROSEWOOD CASECHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL WITH ROSEWOOD CASE. H. 3.5 cm. W. 3.7 .Weight. 37g. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding and post saSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL WITH CASECHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL WITH CASE. H. 3 cm.W.4.5 cm. Weight. 45g. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding and post sale offer.See Sold Price
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESOld collection. Shoushan stone Tianhuang stone seal. Original stone color$1,900
3 days LeftHUNG YUN ZHAI AUCTION HOUSE INCTianhuang stone seal with auspicious beasts made in the Qianlong reign of the Qing Dynasty$300
3 days LeftHUNG YUN ZHAI AUCTION HOUSE INCTianhuang stone seal made in Qianlong Period of Qing Dynasty$500
3 days LeftHUNG YUN ZHAI AUCTION HOUSE INCQing Dynasty Yongzheng Preface to the Sacred Ordinances Tianhuang stone seal$1,000