Sold2022Louis Vuitton, large damier plain cLouis Vuitton, large damier plain canvas wallet, brown checked rubberised cotton with logo print, red press stud, red leather interior with separate change pocket and several slip pockets, slight signSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton, Damier plain caLouis Vuitton, Damier plain canvas wallet, brown plaid rubberized cotton fabric with logo print, snap button, brown leather interior with separate change pocket and numerous slip pockets, heavy signsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Alma BB Damier plainLouis Vuitton, Alma BB Damier plain, brown-checked rubberised cotton fabric with dark brown smooth leather details, gold-tone hardware, short double handles, detachable shoulder strap, textile interioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Neverfull MM Damier Ebene Tote ShoulderTitle: Louis Vuitton Neverfull MM Damier Ebene Tote Shoulder Bag A631 Authentic N41358 Additional Information: Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Louis Vuitton Neverfull MM Damier Ebene RATING: C.. good..showsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Damier Graphite Pegase Suitcase 65, Louis Vuitton, c.Damier Graphite Pegase Suitcase 65, Louis Vuitton, c. 2010, Damier canvas and leather trim with silver tone hardware, Condition Grade B+ 65cm wide, 46cm high, 22cm deepSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MICHAEL Damier Graphite Backpack Carry OnLOUIS VUITTON MICHAEL Damier Graphite Large Backpack. Measures 17.5" x 11.5" x 7". Made in France. Model N58024. In house shipping is available, buyer pays shipping cost. House id 01.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Damier Wallet#: 238 Item:Louis Vuitton Damier Wallet Designer:LOUIS VUITTON Condition:C Color:Brown Hardware Color:Gold Material:Coated Canvas Accesories:N/A Serial Number:N/A Strap Drop / Handle Length/Waist:N/ASee Sold Price
Sold2024A FINE LARGE LOUIS VUITTON TRAVELING WARDROBE C. 1920sThe large traveling wardrobe is covered in LV stenciled canvas trimmed in leather and wood reinforced with brass fittings, rivets and other hardware, along with the original strap handle top end, allSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Vintage Louis Vuitton Damier TrunkMeasures 22.5" tall x 39.5" wide x 22" deep. In nice overall condition for age. Has some wear and use as expected.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lg. Louis Vuitton Damier Canvas TrunkLg. Louis Vuitton Damier Canvas Trunk. Large size trunk has rare Damier canvas exterior, wooden slats on the top, front and back, iron side handles, latches and iron corner straps and escutcheons; canSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Louis Vuitton monogram canvas suitcaseVintage Louis Vuitton monogram canvas suitcase, 20th c., large zip side case with chestnut leather trim, (2) interior side pockets, monogrammed "FHC" to top, monogrammed leather tab, approx. 21"h x 27See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Damier Wallet#: 277 Item:Louis Vuitton Damier Wallet Designer:LOUIS VUITTON Condition:B/C Color:Brown Hardware Color:Gold Material:Coated Canvas Accesories:N/A Serial Number:N/A Strap Drop / Handle Length/Waist:N/See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Damier Steamer TrunkAn early 20th C. Louis Vuitton steamer trunk having a damier pattern. Marked "E. G. Fell", and with various travel sticker remnants. Serial 38395. 22in tall x 33-1/2in wide x 20-1/4in deep.See Sold Price
2017LOUIS VUITTON Damier Ebene Keepall Bandouliere 55Louis Vuitton large duffel bag is crafted of signature Louis Vuitton Damier checkered canvas in Ebene brown. Features dark brown cowhide leather rolled top handles, an optional adjustable shoulder strSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER AZUR CANVAS SPEEDY 30 HANDBAGGenuine Louis Vuitton Speedy 30 satchel in Azur Damier check coated canvas with Vachetta leather trim; c. 2007. Dimensions: H 8.5" x W 12" x D 7" x Handle drop 4" Condition: In good used condition oveSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Large Garmet Bag 2002Louis Vuitton monogram garment bag zips closed and folds in half. Marked Louis Vuitton, SP0022. Measures 40"L x 22"W x 4.5"D. Condition report: Some wear and marks on vachetta trim. Please examine allSee Sold Price
Sold2024A large Louis Vuitton monogrammed trunk, 20th century, France c.1930A large Louis Vuitton monogrammed trunk 20th century, France c.1930 Serial no. 019940 on lock cylinder, wood ribbed exterior monogrammed A. S.; LV incised to side latches; with previous auction stickeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Large Louis Vuitton Steamer TrunkOld Large Louis Vuitton Steamer Trunk. Late 19th C or Early 20th C. Fully Signed. Condition: Needs Complete Restoration. SOLD AS IS. Dimensions: L-43" x W-22.5" x H-22.5". Provenance: From a Long IslaSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON Saleya MM Damier Ebene Brown Canvas HandLouis Vuitton Saleya MM Damier Ebene Pre-Owned 100% Authentic RATING: B/C..good, shows signs of regular use MATERIAL: damier ebene canvas, leather HANDLES: good condition, tabs have some marks COLOR:See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Damier Ebene Neverfull Tote BagBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: LOUIS VUITTON Neverfull PM Damier Ebene Tote Bag Purse Description: Large interior zippered pocket which can fit a long wallet. D-ring to attach a small zippered clutch. SiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Neverfull PM Damier Ebene ToteBrand : Louis Vuitton Style : LOUIS VUITTON Neverfull PM Damier Ebene Tote Bag Purse Description : LOUIS VUITTON Neverfull PM Damier Ebene Tote Bag Purse. Large interior zippered pocket which can fitSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 3 Vintage Louis Vuitton SuitcasesSet of 3 vintage Louis Vuitton Suitcases, c. 1980s, includes a small and large suitcase as well as a hanging bag, leather edges and corners, all monogramed NL on top, original tags, straps, buckles anSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Macao ClutchLOUIS VUITTON Macao Clutch in Brown Damier Ebene. Excellent overall condition. One large pocket on the front side of the clutch, and one zip pocket on the other side. Production code TH3066. Model froSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS STEAMER TRUNK C. 1920LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS STEAMER TRUNK, C. 1920, H 27", W 43", D 24":A rectangular trunk with wood banding and leather trim having LV print, flanked by leather handles with large LTS monogram belSee Sold Price