Sold2024Large assortment of collectiblesLarge assortment of collectibles, mahogany piano bench, silver plate flatware: child lusterware tea set, small etched glasses, pitcher, small dolls, old scale (top is missing), and much moreSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Group Of DarleneGroup of bisque and china collectibles all signed Darlene's, two dolls 11"H, child's tea set, trinket boxes, pin trays, nice figural inkwell, Jasperware style hair receiver, bisque figures and Ho-HoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collectible Large Set Tourmaline StoneGroup of tourmaline stone pieces and nuggets, with box. Size varies.See Sold Price
Sold2022Collectible Large Set Video CameraA large group of vintage video cameras collection. Size varies.See Sold Price
Sold2023Collectible Large Set StonesGroup of 5 irregular stone sculptures. Approx. 8-3.1-2.3 inch (largest).See Sold Price
Sold2022Collectible Large Set Oil Painting & DecorGroup of 11 decorative oil paintings and hanging decors. 48inch L, 36.5inch W (largest).See Sold Price
Sold2023Collectible Large Set Vintage MagazinesA large group of vintage magazines. Size varies.See Sold Price
Sold2024Collectible Large Set Porcelain ServiceLarge group of porcelain table service pieces, including plates, cups, saucers and bowls. Size varies.See Sold Price
Sold2024Collectible Large Set ShellsLarge group of shell sculptures, with a large Imari porcelain bowl. Size varies.See Sold Price
Sold2023Collectible Large Set Custom Jewelry SetsSize varies, some jewelry may broken and loose parts. All sold AS IS. The estate jewelry sets may including some loose parts.See Sold Price
Sold2024Collectible Large Set Porcelain ServiceLarge group of porcelain table service pieces, including plates, cups and bowls. Size varies.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique/ Vintage Japanese Stoneware SetsCollectible large set Japanese stoneware pieces including a hand thrown tray, five glazed tea bowls. Size varies. the estate of Japanese store closed sale, Los Angeles, 2022.See Sold Price
Sold2024Collectible Large Painted DollsTwo large painted female dolls. Approx. 15-8.2-8.5 inch (larger).See Sold Price
Sold2024Estate Chinese Jade/ Stone Snuff BottlesLarge set collectible Chinese snuff bottles, including jade, fossil, jasper & gemstones, with box. Approx. 2.5-1.5 inch (largest).See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF VINTAGE PAPER DOLLS.Lot of "Snow White" ephemera. (2) Sets of cut paper dolls: large set - Snow White is 15" T, Dwarfs 7 1/2" T. Book - Linen Like Walt Disney's "Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs", an Authorized Book of thSee Sold Price
Sold2024Estate Large Set Stone Ware & Porcelain CupsLarge set collectible Asian cups, Stone wares & porcelains. Size varies, some may cracked/ with hair lines.See Sold Price
Sold2024Collectible Studio Art Stone WaresLarge set collectible vintage studio art pieces, Size: 4-6 inch. (largest).See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Set Vintage Metal TraysLarge set collectible metal & silver plated tray, Size Approx.: 15 inch D. (largest).See Sold Price
Sold2022A LARGE SET OF COLLECTIBLE BASEBALL CARDSA large set of vintage collectible baseball cards with various players. Dimensions: 3 1/2 x 2 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 3: Large Paper Dolls Sets with Clothes.Woolworth Girl circa 1918. Doll is 19-3/4" tall and has two head bends, mended with three dresses. Another 20-1/2" doll "Isabel No. 24" with wear and three outfits, circa 1920's. Last doll is 21" tallSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Large Sets of Russian Nesting Dolls Largest is about 11" Tall2 Large Sets of Hand Painted Russian Nesting Dolls. Larger one is about 11" tall. Note: it is humid here right now and we cannot get these open, so we do not know how many are inside. If you liveSee Sold Price
Sold2023LG. Japanese Taisho Boys Day Dolls & Accessories.Japan,20th Century A very large set consisting of thirty dolls, numerous accessories including folding screens, lanterns, furniture, vases, plants, bowls, cushions, and others. Wood, textile,Dolls apSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collectible English & World Porcelain Cups & SaucersA large set of collectible English and worldwide vintage style porcelain tea cups with saucers, decorated with classical floral, landscape or geometrical patterns. Size varies.See Sold Price
Oct 13Art Glass StoreVintage Rhinestones Standing Decorative Ornament ' Angel & Deers ' Christmas Jewelry Set Extra Large$220
3 days LeftCarnegie's Auction Gallery5pc Set William Thomson Coin Silver Large Footed Tea Coffee Service c 1810-1833$3,500
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySet of (2) Disney Plush Bean Bag Dolls Clayton and Eric$1
3 days LeftAmazing Collectible GalleriesAmazing Vtg Henri Matisse 1950 Large Colored Lithograph$400(2 bids)