Sold2017Lot Assorted NY Yankee PinsLot Assorted NY Yankee Pins, World Series pin sets, Logo and Player, most still in original packages. CONDITION: Minor wear.See Sold Price
Sold2022(9) Sweet Caporal Cigarette Baseball PinsIncludes Old Cy Young Pin. Pin Diameter: 7/8".See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 15 Sweet Caporal Cigarettes Baseball PinsLot of 15 Sweet Caporal Cigarettes Baseball Pins 20th century7/8 in. diameterOther Notes: Fontaine's Auction Gallery can arrange shipping for this item (USA only).See Sold Price
Sold2022A Group of Six 1910-12 Sweet Caporal Baseball Pins,A Group of Six 1910-12 Sweet Caporal Baseball Pins, comprising Lew Richie, Jimmy Austin (2), Bill Carrigan, Jim Delahanty, Johnny Bates.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of (15+) Vintage Baseball Pins and PinbacksLot of (15+) Vintage Baseball Pins and Pinbacks; nice lot of vintage baseball pins, most with ribbons and baseball charms attached; includes Braves, A's, Cardinals, Red Sox, St. Louis Browns, Orioles,See Sold Price
Sold2016(6) 1932 Orbit Gum Baseball Pins(6) 1932 Orbit Gum Baseball Pins, lithographed tin, 3/4 in. diameter, consists of Brennan and Earl Combs of the NY Yankees, Jimmy Foxx, Kamin, Pat Malone, and Jurges (this one has some rust on back anSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Boxes of Unopened Fleer 1989 Baseball Logo Stickers & Trading Cards2 Boxes of Unopened Fleer 1989 Baseball Logo Stickers & Trading Cards . POSSIBILITY of Billy Ripken FF error cardsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baseball PinsShowcase lot of (7) early cigarette Baseball pinbacks. Case included.See Sold Price
Sold20241989 Fleer Baseball Logo Stickers & Updated Trading Cards1989 Fleer Baseball Logo Stickers & Updated Trading Cards. 22 Stickers and 132 cards. Factory sealed.See Sold Price
Sold20151932 Orbit Gum PR2 Baseball PinsFive (5) different pinbacks include Cuyler, Blaeholder, Fonseca, O'Doul, and Jurges.See Sold Price
Sold2020Unocal 76 Baseball Pins From 1987 Lot Of 8 Plus OneThis lot includes: 1.Two Dodgers MVP pins. #3 2.Dodges MVP pin #1 3.Batting Champ pin #5 4.Dodgers Vs White Sox pin #5 5.Two Dodges Vs Yankees pins #6 6. L.A. Dodgers Award Winners pin 2 7. Oakland A'See Sold Price
Sold2022(25)S.F. Giants Baseball Pins - W.Mays, W.McCovey, G.Perry, PacBell Inaugural Season Set 1-4 , More(25)S.F. Giants Baseball Pins - W.Mays, W.McCovey, G.Perry, PacBell Inaugural Season Set 1-4 , MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2022(399) 1984 Fun Foods Baseball Pins(399) 1984 Fun Foods baseball pins in nice condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Fleer 1982 Baseball logo sticker and 10 album stamps sealed packsFleer 1982 Baseball logo sticker and 10 album stamps sealed packsSee Sold Price
Sold20172 NICE BASEBALL PINS - ONE YANKEES THE OTHER IS A EARLY2 NICE BASEBALL PINS - ONE YANKEES THE OTHER IS A EARLY YOGI BERRA #8 - EXCELLENT CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fleer baseball logo sticker & stamp album, Presidential Collector Coins sets(some with coinsFleer baseball logo sticker & stamp album, Presidential Collector Coins sets(some with coins included)See Sold Price
Sold2021Collection of Chevrolet "Bow-Tie" Logo Pins andCollection of Chevrolet "Bow-Tie" Logo Pins and Cufflinks - Offered Without ReserveCufflinks in bright metal with logo in the center, late 1920s logo tie-tack, large logo lapel pin, small logo lapel pSee Sold Price
Oct 05Golden Air Auctionstony perez boston red sox and hall of famer signed 3.5" x 5" index card with photo and red sox logo$58
12 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsHarmon Killebrew Autographed Signed Statball Logo Baseball Twins PSA/DNA #S65606$64
Oct 05Golden Air AuctionsANDRE DAWSON AUTOGRAPHED MLB GOLD GLOVE LOGO BASEBALL EXPOS 8X GG BECKETT 202053$100
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery21 Baseball And Baseball Bat Pins Novel Merk Tie Tacks$1
2 days Left3 Kings Auctiongreg zaun toronto blue jays autographed signed 2007 opening day logo baseball (JSA COA)$21
3 days Left3 Kings Auctionwillie horton autographed detroit tigers logo baseball detroit tigers 227540$38
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsDevon White Signed Florida Marlins logo baseball Fotoball Mint autograph CBM COA$60
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsDarrell Evans signed Franklin Detroit Tigers Logo Baseball #41 2X All Star! JSA$60
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsHarmon Killebrew Autographed Signed Statball Logo Baseball Twins PSA/DNA #S65603$64
5 days Left3 Kings AuctionIan Desmond Signed Colorado Rockies Logo Baseball Exact Proof Photo Signing Beckett BAS Cert S38665$84
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsjohan santana new york mets autographed signed shea stadium closing logo baseball (JSA COA)$105
3 days Left3 Kings AuctionAJ BURNETT SIGNED 2009 YANKEES vs PHILLIES WORLD SERIES LOGO BASEBALL - STEINER$105
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionswade boggs autographed official major league HOF logo baseball (JSA)$110
7 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsDick Williams Autographed 1984 World Series Logo Baseball As Beckett #S73884$115