Sold2022Vintage Louis Vuitton Sac Biface Monogrammed SatchelDESCRIPTION: A Vintage louis vuitton sac biface satchel features two monogrammed leather flap openings, with brass hardware, and zipper storage compartment. Attached to an adjustable strap. Stamped alSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Double Sac Biface Crossbody Bag & Wallet SetDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Bag & Wallet Set. Includes: (1 Pc) one double Sac Biface crossbody bag. In natural leather, with monogram coated canvas flaps. Designed with dual apeSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Louis Vuitton vintage 'Sac Platt' shopper tote bagA Louis Vuitton vintage 'Sac Platt' shopper tote bag,with tan-coloured handles and gold-tone hardware,a Louis Vuitton vintage monogrammed canvas Filofax,with 1999 agenda pages, anda Louis Vuitton vintSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM HUNTING BAGVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram 'hunting bag or 'Sac Chasse,' executed in monogram coated canvas with leather trim and brass hardware, having a luggage tag monogrammed JAK. Provenance: From the PrivateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Steamer TrunkMonogrammed logo exterior, wood straps, original brass tacks, blackened metal corners, stamped brass latch. Striped interior with Louis Vuitton Paris, London, Nice, and Lille label. Two strapped interSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Steamer TrunkEarly 20th Century Monogrammed logo exterior, with original wooden slats, leather trim, and brass hardware. Heavy duty brass handles. Interior shows signs of heavy wear, original label present, interiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas Golf BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas Golf Bag. The bag has been used, leather trim shows some wear. Sold as is. Measures 37 inches x 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Shoulder BagDESCRIPTION: A vintage 1970's Louis Vuitton monogrammed leather shoulder bag, designed with a rectangle shape. With original zipper and leather strap. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France. DIMENSIONS: WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Sac Chasse Hunting-Style BagVintage Louis Vuitton Sac Chasse Hunting-Style Bag This pre-1980 bag is a classic Louis Vuitton bag, the Sac Chasse hunting bag. It has two soft-sided sections, with a pole at the top where they meet.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Rolling Luggage Trunk Pegase 55Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Rolling Luggage Trunk. No rips or tears in leather. Pegase 55 Model.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed SuitcaseA vintage Louis Vuitton early 20th century traditional hard-sided leather suitcase / luggage with classic Louis Vuitton logo. Exterior hardware marked LOUIS VUITTON/ MADE IN FRANCE. Brass locks have iSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Louis Vuitton "Sac Marin" Monogram Sailor BagVintage Louis Vuitton "Sac Marin" Monogram Sailor Bag. Measures - 33" high x 22" wide. Rope is not original.See Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Sac Biface Monogram PurseLouis Vuitton Sac Biface Monogram Purse. M51310. Monogram on flaps, brown leather. Lock clasp on one side with 2 keys. 10"x7" expandable with adjustable shoulder strapSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas KeepallVintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas Keepall duffle bag, canvas and leather strap, retaining leather handles, monogrammed ID tag and lock (no key). Size: 11" H x 18" W x 8.5" D.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Shoulder BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Shoulder Bag. Monogrammed shoulder bag / purse by Louis Vuitton. Coated canvas with brown leather accents. Marked for Louis Vuitton on the interior lining. ApproximatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Louis Vuitton Sac Bucket Bag PMNice bag, lots of life left. Please review photos for condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Sac Weekend HandbagVintage Louis Vuitton sac weekend handbag, circa 1980, in monogram canvas with initial monogramming "M.R.M.F.", possibly by the French company. [Bag: 15 1/4" H x 17 1/2" W x 8 1/2" D]. In distressed cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas Rolling SuitcaseVintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas Leather Rolling Suitcase. Sold as is. Measures approx. - 27" high x 17" wide x 9" deep. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Louis Vuitton Satchel Style Pursesuede inside some wear, & lining repairs needed in compartment area's, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas Garment BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas Leather Garment Bag. Sold as is. Measures approx. - 43" long x 24" wide. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionsinc.com PleaSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON SATCHEL PURSEMeasures 12" tall X 14" wide has some stains and wearSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Garment BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas Folding Garment Bag. Gold tone hardware, double exterior storage, and strap closures. Unfolds to a zip down closure with two patch pockets, and opens to a garmSee Sold Price