2022A SET OF CHINESE HAN DYNASTY HETIAN JADE PENDANTS, 2NDA SET OF CHINESE HAN DYNASTY HETIAN JADE PENDANTS, 2ND CENTURY BC; L. 13 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Fine Old Chinese Nephrite Jade Dragon PendantFine Old Chinese Nephrite Jade Dragon Pendant , A Qing Dynasty Copy of Han Dynasty , size;6.7 X 5.1 X 0.8 CM , weight: 38.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE JADE CARVED DRAGON PENDANTHan Dynasty Height: 3.7 inches. Width: 2.4 inches. Thickness: 0.2 inches. Height: 9.4cm Width: 6.1cm Thickness: 0.4cm Weight: 41g Condition: Good condition overall. Provenance: East Hills, NY Old PrivSee Sold Price
Sold2022Han Dynasty old Hetian jade [Jade Dragon] pendantHan Dynasty old Hetian jade [Jade Dragon] pendant The carving is exquisite, the jade is delicate, and the pulp is old-fashioned. The details are as shown in the figure.See Sold Price
Sold2020One Nice Antique Jade Cicada PendantHan Dynasty, size is around 7.05x3.1x1.4cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese jade pendant, Ming dynastyA Chinese jade pendant Ming dynasty Set in a hardwood stand. H: 7/8, W: 2 7/8, D: 2 3/4 in. (H: 2.22, W: 7.30, D: 6.99 cm.) Provenance: Private collection, Maryland.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Set 10 Pieces Chinese Han Dy Hetian Jade PendantsA Set 10 Pieces Chinese Han Dynasty Hetian Jade Pendants w Box Dimension: 77x6x8(mm) 3.03x0.24x0.31(inches) Dimension: 75x4x24(mm) 2.95x0.16x0.94(inches) Dimension: 16x12x39(mm) 0.63x0.47x1.53(inches)See Sold Price
2023A CHINESE JADE 'DRAGON' HENG PENDANTThe curved pendant is carved with linked c-scrolls on both sides, terminating in dragon-heads on two ends. Western Han dynasty or later. Height: 7/8 in (2.0 cm) Length: 4 5/8 in (11.6 cm) Width: 1/8 iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Han Dynasty Old Hetian Jade [Jade Dragon Ring] PendantOld Hetian Jade [Jade Dragon Ring] pendant from the Han Dynasty, with exquisite carving, delicate jade quality and sophisticated patina High 3.5CM wide 0.5cm weight: 6g Freight: Important Declaration:See Sold Price
Sold2015ARCHAISTIC CHINESE FIGURAL JADE AXE PENDANTMottled brown jade with dragon head terminating in a decorative axe. Possibly Han dynasty. H 4.8 cm (1 7/8 in.) Provenance: The following Lots 1151 through 1176 belong to the collection of Irving LanSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE ARCHAIC JADE PENDANT, HAN DYNASTYLength: 2.2 inches. Width: 1.7 inches. Thickness: 0.2 inches. Length: 5.6cm Width: 4.3cm Thickness: 0.5cm Weight: 24g Condition: good condition overall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Han Dynasty of China,Hetian Jade Heart-Shaped PendantH. 7 cm. W. 6 cm.Weight. 46.5 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Set of Complex Han Dynasty Carved Jigsaw Jade OxThis is a rare jigsaw jade ox of the Han Dynasty. It is made of nine pieces of thin spinach green jade plaques and interconnected with jigsaw design. They are very exquisite and precisely made. DimensSee Sold Price
Sold20241st to 3rd century white jade and red chicken heart pendant, Han DynastyL. 7.2 cm. H. 3 cm. Weight 82.4 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022An Exquisite White Jade Silver-Mounted 'Crane& Deer' PendantAn Exquisite White Jade Silver-Mounted 'Crane& Deer' Pendant. Pierced with a crane and a deer amidst a dense network of winding leafy stalks. Chinese Qing Dynasty. Size:7.5cmx6cmSee Sold Price
2022An Exquisite White Jade Silver-Mounted 'Crane& Deer' PendantAn Exquisite White Jade Silver-Mounted 'Crane& Deer' Pendant. Pierced with a crane and a deer amidst a dense network of winding leafy stalks. Chinese Qing Dynasty. Size:7.5cmx6cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Set Of Fine and Rare White Jade SealsA Set Of Fine and Rare White Jade SealsChinese Han Dynasty Size:7.4cmX7.8cmX10.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HAN DYNASTY JADE PENDANT HUANGA HAN DYNASTY JADE PENDANT HUANG; L:13.5cm W:2.2cm WT:53gSee Sold Price
6 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Han Dynasty style old Hetian jade [jade horse lying horse immediate success] ornaments$400
6 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Fine old collection of Han Dynasty old yellow jade [auspicious beast Pixiu] ornaments$100