Sold2023ZOE HERSEY, DIPTYCH WITH MARSH SCENES IN SQUARESZoe Hersey (American b. 1958), "Turning, from Divided World Series," 2002, acrylic and oil on canvas, diptych depicting smaller marsh-like scenes framed by paint on two large canvases, the first has lSee Sold Price
Sold2018American School, Baseball GameAmerican School, baseball game, large impressive oil on canvas. 35" x 47".See Sold Price
Sold2022Steve Kaufman - Triple Crown Mickey (Mickey Mantle) - Unique, Hand Painted Oil over Silkscreen onSteve Kaufman - Triple Crown Mickey (Mickey Mantle) - Unique, Hand Painted Oil over Silkscreen on Canvas. TRIPLE CROWN MICKEY (MICKEY MANTLE) by Steve Kaufman is a very large and UNIQUE, Hand-PaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Folk Art Portrait of Baseball Player or Coach (America, ca. 1930)Large Folk Art Portrait of Baseball Player or Coach (America, ca. 1930). Portrait of an unknown man signed by friends and/or colleagues, two of whom refer to pitching. Oil on canvas mounted to wood. ISee Sold Price
Sold2024[JAPANESE BASEBALL]. Glass Baseball Flask with Japanese-Sty...[JAPANESE BASEBALL]. Glass Baseball Flask with Japanese-Style Design. [Undated]. Glass flask with award cup on front surrounded by baseball and floral motifs, rear with blank center surrounded by baseSee Sold Price
Sold2024White Sox Signed Baseballs - Lamp, Fain, And MaxwellWhite Sox Signed Baseballs - Lamp, Fain, And Maxwell COA for Fain. No COA for Maxwell or Lamp.See Sold Price
Sold2021Littleville Slugger Tabletop LampTabletop lamp, baseball themed. Depicts two baseball bats and a glove holding a baseball. Functionality has not been tested. Wear is consistent with use. Measures approx 22.5 inches h, 7.5 inches w. HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic Mickey Mantle Autograph Signature Baseball Large Black White PhotographDescribed By:Michelle CNX 1326 7740 Title: Authentic Mickey Mantle Autograph Signature Baseball Large Black White Photograph Description:Authentic Mickey Mantle Autograph Signature Baseball Large BlacSee Sold Price
Sold202419th C Hartford BBC Figural Baseball Player Lamp19th Century Hartford BBC Figural Cast Bronze Tone Baseball Player Lamp with Green Milk Glass Shade. Measures 23 inches x 12 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017Street Lamp Boston Red SoxGreen paint. Glass etched to read Boston Red Sox. Takes outdoor flat light bulb. Has fittings to plug in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Maple Baseball Bat LampDecorative baseball themed lamp with three miniature bats and baseball base. Dimensions: Base - 9.00 " ⌀ x 25.00 " H; Shade - See Sold Price
Sold2020BABE RUTH NEW YORK YANKEES CANVAS PRINTBRADFORD EXCHANGE 8" X 11" CANVAS BABE RUTH PRINTSee Sold Price
Sold20152 MID CENTURY GERMAN BASEBALL THEME LAMPS2 MID CENTURY GERMAN BASEBALL THEME LAMPS: Pair of table lamps with figural wire pitcher on one, batter on the other with hide shades. Marked on base ''Made in West-Berlin, USA Sektor, Germany''. OverSee Sold Price
Sold2019Robert Sonneman "Orbiter" Floor LampRobert Sonneman "Orbiter" Floor Lamp with baseball bat style pivotal clamps on pole. Size: 68 hSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Sports Theme Table LampsLot 84 3 Sports Theme Table Lamps including: two ceramic lamps with baseball motifs and with amber glass finials; and one lamp with glass body and shade, each similarly decorated with figures playinSee Sold Price
Sold2020RARE BABE RUTH NYY LG BOBBLE HEAD 9.5" LTD EDLARGE BABE RUTH NEW YORK YANKEES BOBBLE HEAD MEASURES 9 1/2" TALL.HAS BEEN REPAIRED ON THE LEG SEE PICS...RARE...#189/5714 LIMITED EDITION...See Sold Price
Sold2021Mickey Mantle - Framed Limited EditionThis framed 11x14 lithograph features baseball great - Mickey Mantle. The large image is a pose of Mantle, followed by and baseball card image and a facsimile signed baseball. Edition size - 5,000. LiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Babe Ruth - Framed Limited EditionThis framed 11x14 lithograph features baseball great - Babe Ruth. The large image is a pose of Ruth, followed by and baseball card image and a facsimile signed baseball. Edition size - 5,000. LicensedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mickey Mantle - Framed Limited EditionThis framed 11x14 lithograph features baseball great - Mickey Mantle. The large image is a pose of Mantle, followed by and baseball card image and a facsimile signed baseball. Edition size - 5,000. LiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Babe Ruth - Framed Limited EditionThis framed 11x14 lithograph features baseball great - Babe Ruth. The large image is a pose of Ruth, followed by and baseball card image and a facsimile signed baseball. Edition size - 5,000. LicensedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Babe Ruth - Matted Limited EditionThis matted 11x14 lithograph features baseball great - Babe Ruth . The large image is a pose of Ruth, followed by and baseball card image and a facsimile signed baseball. Edition size - 5,000. LicenseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mickey Mantle - Matted Limited EditionThis matted 11x14 lithograph features baseball great - Mickey Mantle . The large image is a pose of Mantle, followed by and baseball card image and a facsimile signed baseball. Edition size - 5,000. LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mickey Mantle - Matted Limited EditionThis matted 11x14 lithograph features baseball great - Mickey Mantle . The large image is a pose of Mantle, followed by and baseball card image and a facsimile signed baseball. Edition size - 5,000. LSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMark McGwire Autographed 1985 Topps Baseball Rookie Card RC PSA/DNA *8527$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2015 Astros @ White Sox 6/8/15 Full Ticket Carlos Correa MLB Debut & 1st Hit PSA$10