Sold2022Lewis & Clark $100 Silver Proof (4 oz., .999)Payment by wire transfer only. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion only and is no guarantee as condition can be subjectiveSee Sold Price
Sold2024$100 Silver Proof 4 oz .999 Silver Bar - US $100 Bill DesignFor sale is a $100 Silver Proof. This bar is 4 oz troy .999 Silver depicting the new US Franklin $100 Bill design. This is a Limited Edition piece with Original Box and Certificate of Authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold20241997 $100 Franklin Silver Bar Proof 4 Troy Oz of .999 pure SilverOne quarter pound of .999 pure silver encased and in original presentation storage box with COA 6 x 2.625 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20231996 4oz .999 SILVER PROOF $100 BILLQUARTER-POUND SILVER PROOF, THE WASHINGTON MINT, IN BOX WITH COA.See Sold Price
Sold20212015 $100 Franklin Proof 4oz. .999 Fine Silver CurrencyFour Ounces .999 Fine Silver.See Sold Price
Sold20221997 U.S. $100.00 Silver Proof1997 U.S. $100.00 Silver Proof Silver proof “bill” from the Washington mint, 0.999 fine silver content, accompanied by a certificate of authenticity 4 troy oz tw, 100,00 mintage limit, witSee Sold Price
Sold2024$100 platinum eagle giant quarter pound proof coin w/COA$100 platinum eagle on giant quarter pound proof commemorative coin in case with certificate of authenticity, .999 pure silver layered with .999 platinum, .4 oz. troy, statue of liberty and soaring amSee Sold Price
Sold20231997 SILVER $100 BILL 4oz .999ONE STOP SHOP FOR ANTIQUES, COLLECTIBLES, AND COINSSee Sold Price
Sold20231996 SILVER $100 BILL 4oz .999 SILVERIN VELVET CASE WITH COA, THE WASHINGTON MINTSee Sold Price
Sold20231998 SILVER $100 BILL 4oz .999 SILVERIN PLASTIC HOLDER AND VELVET DISPLAY CASE. THE WASHINGTON MINTSee Sold Price
Sold20231997 SILVER $100 BILL 4oz .999 SILVERIN PLASTIC HOLDER AND VELVET DISPLAY CASE WITH COA. THE WASHINGTON MINTSee Sold Price
Sold20231999 SILVER $100 BILL 4oz .999 SILVERIN PLASTIC HOLDER AND VELVET DISPLAY CASE WITH COA. THE WASHINGTON MINTSee Sold Price
Sold20231997 SILVER $100 BILL 4oz .999 SILVERIN VELVET CASE WITH COA, THE WASHINGTON MINTSee Sold Price
Sold20231999 $100,000 BILL 4oz .999 SILVER PROOFIN PLASTIC HOLDER AND VELVET DISPLAY CASE WITH COA. THE WASHINGTON MINTSee Sold Price
Sold20244 oz. .999 Pure Silver $100 Bill4 oz. .999 pure silver 1999 $100 Bill. Rainbow toning on the border. Comes in The Washington Mint green case.See Sold Price
Oct 29Modern Jewelry1996 Washington Mint Franklin $100 Dollar Silver Proof 4 Troy Oz. Bar OGP COA$295
9 mins LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryNational Collectors Mint 2001 Giant Buffalo .999 Fine Silver Proof Coin Box$50