Sold2022Group of 4 Assorted Falstaff Beer Advertising RecordsIncludes 3 1960s radio commercial records, and 1 Jive In The Hills record, untested, some scratches, largest measures 16 x 16in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 4 Assorted Falstaff Beer Advertising Clothing ItemsIncludes vest, hat, and 2 ties, vest size Large.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 40+ Assorted Falstaff Advertising Beer EphemeraIncludes matchbooks, napkins, dealer binder (empty) and more, largest measures 11 3/4 x 10 x 1 3/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 30+ Assorted Falstaff Advertising Beer EphemeraIncludes Walker ads, cards, clippings, and more, largest measures 17 1/4 x 11in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 40+ Assorted Falstaff Advertising Beer EphemeraIncludes photos and sketches of design ideas, largest measures 11 3/4 x 9in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 20+ Assorted Falstaff Advertising Beer AdsEphemera ads, 1913-1968, largest measures 14 1/4 x 11in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 5 Assorted Falstaff Advertising Beer SignsFor Parts Only, not in working condition, largest measures 15 1/4 x 19 1/2 x 5in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 50+ Assorted Falstaff Advertising Beer CansSome converted to banks, lamp, lighter, and more, all untested , largest measures 6 1/4 x 2 3/4 x 2 3/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 30+ Assorted Falstaff Beer Advertising ItemsIncludes patches, buttons, cufflinks, and more, largest patch measures 6 1/2 x 8in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 4 Falstaff Advertising Beer Can LightersUntested, two converted to music boxes, music boxes in working condition, all measure 5 3/4 x 2 3/4 x 2 3/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 4 Falstaff Advertising Beer Foam BustsHardened styrofoam. 9 1/2 x 6 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 4 Falstaff Advertising Beer ChargersAll with rust and peeling graphics, all measure 16 x 16 x 1in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 40+ Assorted Falstaff Advertising Beer EphemeraIncludes President Beer, 96 Extra Light, My Wild Irish Rose, and more, largest measures 16 x 11in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 20+ Assorted Falstaff Advertising Beer EphemeraIncludes 1961 Falstaff distributors book, order forms, NFL roster packet, and more, largest measures 11 x 8 3/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 10 Assorted Falstaff Advertising Beer EphemeraIncludes stand ups, posters, and more, largest measures 35 x 15 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 15 Assorted Falstaff Advertising Beer Ephemera1950s-60s, Includes American Heritage Collection, song books, menu, calendar, and more, largest measures 19 1/2 x 12in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 6 Assorted Falstaff Advertising Beer ItemsIncludes battery operated factory sealed clocks, thermometers, 1974 calendar, and more, clocks measure 10 x 10 x 1 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 18 Assorted Falstaff Advertising Beer EphemeraIncludes presidents beer, sports, ads, and more, largest measures 23 1/2 x 20 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 4 Falstaff Advertising Metal Beer Sconces3 with plastic candles, largest measures 8 3/4 x 6 1/2 x 3 1/2in without candle.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 5 Falstaff Beer Advertising Ceramic AshtraysLargest measures 6 1/4 x 6 3/4 x 1 1/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 6 Assorted Falstaff Advertising Salt and Pepper ShakersWith original boxes, largest box measures 2 1/2 x 4 3/4 x 1 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 20+ Falstaff Beer Advertising AshtraysIncludes glass and tin, largest measures 4 1/4 x 4 1/4 x 1in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group 20+ Assorted Falstaff Advertising Cups and MorePlastic, metal, and foam, some chips and cracks, largest measures 6 1/2 x 5 3/4 x 3 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 2 Falstaff Advertising Beer Tap ToppersPorcelain enamel on metal, both measure 2 1/2 x 1 3/4 x 1 1/2in.See Sold Price
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Cast Iron Beer Advertising Ashtrays.$60(2 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Fink Brewing Co. Antique/Vintage Beer Advertising.$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Rare Red Rose Lager Beer Advertising Coasters.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupPennsylvania Dutch Old German Beer Advertising Marquee.$50
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Reverse-Painted Stegmaier Beer Advertising Items.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSprenger Old Munchen Beer Advertising Cardboard Fan.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLouis F. Neuweilers Sons Tin Litho. Beer Advertising Tray.$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupGraupner's Old German Beer Advertising Tap Handle.$30(2 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupScarce Lebanon Valley Export Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$130(3 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOlde Lancaster Brew Advertising Beer Ball Tap Knob.$35(3 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$100
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Advertising Beer Serving Trays.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupScarce Rieker's Lager Beer Tin Litho. Advertising Tip Tray.$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupYuengling Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupGraupner's Silver Stock Beer Pressed Tin Advertising Sign.$60(2 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSunshine Beer Reverse-Painted Glass Advertising Sign.$200(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupHorlacher Beer Betsy Ross Advertising Poster.$50
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupIron City Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Tip Tray.$60(2 bids)