Sold2023Gucci Leather Soft Sided SuitcaseGucci Leather Soft Sided Suitcase Variously marked. 19 x 30 x 9 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Leather Soft Sided SuitcaseGucci Leather Soft Sided Suitcase Variously marked. 19 x 30 x 9 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Six Gucci Leather Soft Sided SuitcasesGroup of Six Gucci Leather Soft Sided Suitcases </ Variously stamped and marked. The largest 22 x 30 x 5 in. </ </See Sold Price
Sold2023A Vintage Gucci Web Suitcase GucciA Vintage Gucci Web Suitcase Gucci A vintage Gucci Web Suitcase in MicroGuccissima Coated Canvas, with black leather accents, and gold hardware. The soft-sided suitcase closes with a zip, with a foldoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gucci Soft Sided SuitcaseA vintage Gucci soft sided suitcase. Brown handles (not leather), brown GG nylon exterior, sliver hardware. Brown fabric interior with ID slip, single zip pocket, and tightening straps. Serial numberSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three vintage Gucci leather luggage casesThree vintage Gucci leather luggage casesLate 20th centuryThree works:A pair of soft-sided single compartment black leather and suede suitcasesEach marked to lock strap verso: Made in Italy by Gucci /See Sold Price
Sold2024Three vintage Gucci leather luggage casesThree vintage Gucci leather luggage casesLate 20th centuryThree works:A pair of soft-sided single compartment black leather and suede suitcasesEach marked to lock strap verso: Made in Italy by Gucci /See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Monogrammed Soft Sided SuitcaseVintage Gucci light brown monogram pattern soft sided canvas and leather suitcase. Measures approximately 24"L x 18"H x 6"D. Condition report: Common wear, distress and scuffs from use. Please examineSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE GUCCI COATED CANVAS LUGGAGE SUITE(3) Soft-sided suitcases - including a wardrobe bag with hangers - featuring rare early GG diamond monogram-print coated canvas and tan leather trim. One original box included. Dimensions: (Largest suSee Sold Price
Sold2021SET OF VINTAGE GUCCI LUGGAGEstamped to leather closures "Made in Italy by Gucci", stamped to hardware "Gucci", comprising eight soft-sided monogram canvas suitcases with leather trim Provenance: The Estate of Judith Krantz, BelSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI: SET OF VINTAGE LUGGAGEstamped to leather closures "Made in Italy by Gucci", stamped to hardware "Gucci", comprising eight soft-sided monogram canvas suitcases with leather trim; Provenance: The Estate of Judith Krantz, BelSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gucci Soft Sided Suitcase, 19"h x 31" x 7"Vintage Gucci Soft Sided Suitcase, 19"h x 31" x 7" (very as is)See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram Leather Soft Sided SuitcaseVintage Louis Vuitton soft sided luggage. Unfortunately has been initialed in paint on both sides. 27 1/4" X 18 1/4" X 8 3/4" as pictured, as found.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Vintage Gucci Soft Sided Suitcases (Very As IS, ready2 Vintage Gucci Soft Sided Suitcases (Very As IS, ready for repurposing)See Sold Price
Sold2021COLLECTION OF LOUIS VUITTON SUITCASEScomprising five Louis Vuitton monogram canvas soft-sided suitcases; three Louis Vuitton monogram canvas garment bags; and one Louis Vuitton red leather soft-sided suitcase [9 pieces] Condition: each wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Soft-Side Luggage, Louis Vuitton & GucciVintage Louis Vuitton, 6 Piece, Monogram Canvas, Soft Shell, Suitcases, Duffel Bag (2), Hanging Garment Bag, all with LV canvas monogram; together with a Gucci soft -sided suitcase. (DKAT42110/7)(WK)See Sold Price
Sold2017A Louis Vuitton 'Pullman' Suitcase.A Louis Vuitton 'Pullman' Suitcase. Monogrammed canvas and leather soft sided suitcase bearing a monogram of "R.P.W." 21" x 25" x 9"See Sold Price
Sold2017Two Bottega Veneta Leather Suitcases.Two Bottega Veneta Leather Suitcases. Black leather soft sided suitcases trimmed in brown leather Larger: 17" x 28" x 7" Smaller: 16" x 24" x 6"See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Soft-Sided Suitcase LuggageLouis Vuitton brown monogram canvas leather soft-sided travel suitcase with beige dual leather top handles. Featuring buckled straps to front, zippered closure around, large interior pocket and garmenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci all-leather soft-side suitcaseGucci all-leather soft-side suitcase, 1st half 20th c., lock (no key), 21h x 29"w x 9d, stamped Gucci Made in Italy 54, ink stamped T.S.F.B on leather strapSee Sold Price
Sold2017Six Louis Vuitton monogrammed leather and canvasSix Louis Vuitton monogrammed leather and canvas softsided suitcases late 20th century Of three different sizes, each with monogrammed leather sides, tan leather tops and handles, some with Myers retaSee Sold Price