Sold202219-20 RATED RC BLUE VELOCITY DANIEL GAFFORD2019-20 DONRUSS OPTIC RATED ROOKIE BLUE VELOCITY DANIEL GAFFORD #153 SPORTS CARDSee Sold Price
Sold20212019-20 OPTIC RC BLUE VELOCITY #164 SEKOU DOUMBOUYA2019-20 OPTIC RATED ROOKIE BLUE VELOCITY #164 SEKOU DOUMBOUYA RC DETROIT PISTONSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Malik Monk 2017 Donruss Optic Rated Rookies BlueMalik Monk 2017 Donruss Optic Rated Rookies Blue Velocity Prizm Rookie RcSee Sold Price
Sold202119-20 UD ALLURE BLUE LINE AUTO MAX JONES RC #25/3519-20 UD ALLURE BLUE LINE AUTO MAX JONES RC #25/35See Sold Price
Sold2022WILLIE DANIELS FLORIDA SUNSET HIGHWAYMEN PAINTINGWillie Daniels (1950-2021) Highwaymen painting of a Florida sunset landscape with tall palm trees, red & blue sky, and birds. Signed lower right. Measures 20" x 15.25" on board & 24.5" x 19.5" w/ framSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Blue & White Porcelain Brush PotChinese Blue & White Porcelain Brush Pot. Unmarked. Size: 8'' x 7.5'' x 7.5'' (20 x 19 x 19 cm).See Sold Price
2017CLEMENT MEADMORE (American/Australian 1929 - 2005) ACLEMENT MEADMORE (American/Australian 1929 - 2005) A SCULPTURE, "Blue Slip," foam filled fiberglass resin. On wooden stand. Height: 41" Width: 20" Depth: 19" Provenance: Estate of the late Robert WilsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Power-lube Motor Oil "Smooth as the Tread of a Tiger" Porcelain Sign (TAC)rated 8, 20"x28", DSP sign display has good color and gloss, blue is slightly hazed, reverse has heavy damage, marked Wolverine Porcelain Detroit. TAC #040599See Sold Price
Sold2022A MATCHED PAIR OF CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE GU VASES Kangxi, 17th-18th centuryA MATCHED PAIR OF CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE GU VASES Kangxi, 17th-18th century Double circle and leaf marks, 49cm high x 20.5cm diameter, (19.2in high x 8in diameter) (2) This lot is subject to the folloSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Dutch Delft blue and white heart-shaped tulip vase,A Dutch Delft blue and white heart-shaped tulip vase, 1st half 18th C. H.: 20,5 cm - L.: 19 cm - W.: 9 cm Marked "LVE" on the base for Lambertus van Eenhoorn, the "De Metaale Pot" workshop, Delft, 169See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Baluster VasesPair of Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Baluster Vases and Covers Blue double circle mark. 19 1/4 x 7 1/2 in. diam. By repute sold Christie's, November 20, 1977, Lot 239. The Collection of Dr. DanielSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of White Gold, Invisibly-Set-Sapphire and Diamond Flower Earclips18 kt., square and rectangular-shaped French-cut and fancy-shaped invisibly-set sapphires, 20 round diamonds ap. 2.15 cts., ap. 19.6 dwts. Sapphires: vivid slightly violetish blue, cleanish to slightSee Sold Price
Sold2016Grosse Fischbecken China, 19. / 20. Jh. Porzellan.Grosse Fischbecken China, 19. / 20. Jh. Porzellan. Unterglasurblauer Dekor auf geometirischem Hintergrund. In stilisierte Lotosblätterförmigen Reserven figürliche Szene. Erhaltungsmängel. H 48, DSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Hockney (British, b. 1937) Celia in a Wicker Chair, 1974David Hockney (British, b. 1937) Celia in a Wicker Chair, 1974 etching with aquatint signed, dated, and numbered 19/20 in pencil 26 3/4 x 21 1/4 inches. Literature: MCA Tokyo 159 Provenance: Michael HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Buddha MaitreyaTibet/Nepal, 19./20.Jh. Kupfer, teilvergoldet und gefärbt. Bodhisattva sitzt in Pralampadasana auf rechteckigem Thron über Padmasana-Sockel. Er zeigt das Dharmacakra-Mudra. Boden verschlossen miSee Sold Price
Sold2019*PinselständerChina, 19./20.Jh. Lapislazuli mit feinen goldfarbenen Pyrit- und weissen Calcit-Adern. Zylinderform auf vier Füssen. Umlaufend reliefiert mit einer Szene badender Pferde nach Zhao Mengfu. Feine vertiSee Sold Price
Sold2021OPEN-WORKS CARVED ZITAN AND MIXED WOOD MEDICINE CABINET19/20世紀 紫檀木藥櫃 Of expanding rectangular form, the wooden doors open work carved on the top with diamond ruyi shapes, the bottom carved with dragons flyiSee Sold Price
Sold2024B F Kellogg (US,19/20C) oil painting antiqueARTIST: B F Kellogg (American, 19/20 centuries) TITLE: Sail Ship YEAR: 1909 MEDIUM: oil on canvas CONDITION: One patch repair with corresponding inpainting. One puncture. One 1" long scratch in upperSee Sold Price
Sold2016AUGUST LOHR (Germany, 19 th - 20 th  century). VIEWAUGUST LOHR (Germany, 19 th - 20 th  century). VIEW OF POPOCATEPETL FROM ECATZINGO(?). Oil on panel. Signed. 30.5 x 21.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR OF EAMES DESIGN CHAIRS BY HERMAN MILLER 29 1/2" X 19" X 20"PAIR OF EAMES DESIGN CHAIRS BY HERMAN MILLER 29 1/2" X 19" X 20"See Sold Price
Sold2016TOVE AND EDVARD KINDT-LARSEN Twelve dining chairsTOVE KINDT-LARSEN (1906 - 1994);EDVARD KINDT-LARSEN (1901 - 1982);THORALD MADSEN;Twelve dining chairs, Denmark, 1960s; Rosewood, teak, leather; All with brass manufacturer labels; 32" x 19" x 20 1/2";See Sold Price
Sold2016Banksy GranniesBanksy Grannies , 2006 Silkscreen From the numbered edition of 500 Signed, numbered and annotated "4 Grace"with peace symbol remark in pencil on recto Image: 19 x 20.5 inches; Sheet: 22.25 x 30 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023American School, Trading Post in BengalAmerican, 19th century oil on wood panel depicting an aerial view of a Dutch East India Trading Company trading post in Bengal, India, 15 3/4" x 16 3/4" panel, 19" x 20" framed.See Sold Price
Sold2016251 PIECE GRAND BAROQUE SILVER FLATWARE SET251 PIECE GRAND BAROQUE SILVER FLATWARE SET Introduced in 1941, Maker: Wallace Silversmiths. Comprising: 20 Steak knives 19 forks 20 Seafood forks 20 Soup spoons 20 Bouillon spoons 20 Coffee / Tea spoSee Sold Price
3 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed Daniel Patrick Kessler Blue Dog With Apple$50
3 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersCartier Gold, Gem-Set and Diamond 'En Tremblant' Flower Clip-Brooch, France$1,000(1 bid)