19TH CENT PAINTED TOLEWARE DOCUMENT BOX
Similar Upcoming Sales
Small Paint-Decorated Document BoxFeb 12, 2026PAINTED SEA CHEST 19th Century Height 18". Width 45". Depth 18.25".Feb 26, 2026Fine 19th C. pain decorated folk art deed box (original paint). Colorful floral design. Nice19 hrs LeftAntique English Inlaid Storage BoxLarge French Decorated BoxFeb 14, 2026AN INDIAN LACQUERED AND PAINTED WOODEN CASKET, LATE 18TH–EARLY 19TH CENTURYFeb 15, 20261800s Spanish Leather BoxEARLY 19TH C. TEA CADDY WITH CONCH SHELL INLAYFeb 21, 2026Paint Decorated BoxFeb 12, 2026RED PAINTED PINE BOX 19th Century Height 7.75". Width 13.5". Depth 7".Feb 18, 2026A Painted Blanket Chest5 days LeftPainted Wedding Chest768 Lots AwayPainted Tackle BoxFeb 12, 202619th Century Indian Wooden Box with Brass Details and Distressed PatinaMid 20th Century Dome Top Kashmiri Bangle BoxAntique Painted Metal Bound Dome Top CofferFeb 16, 2026