Sold2023Leather Self Defense Slipper Double Sided SlapperLeather Self Defense Slipper Double-Sided Slapper This self-defense slapper is blue leather and double-sided. This is in great condition with no known damage and no sign of wear or use. This is small,See Sold Price
Sold2022Leather Self Defense Slipper Double Sided SlapperLeather Self Defense Slipper Double-Sided Slapper This self-defense slapper is blue leather and double-sided. This is in great condition with no known damage and no sign of wear or use. This is small,See Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL BLACK QUILTED LEATHER DOUBLE-SIDED FLAP BAGChanel double-sided flap bag, in black quilted leather, with gold-tone hardware, single quilted leather shoulder strap, dual exterior compartments, tonal leather lining, dual pockets at interior wallsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Carved Horn Powder Flask& embossed leather shot flask. Early to mid 19th century most likely. The lot includes a very charmingly carved powder horn along with a handsome embossed leather double sided shot flask with sportingSee Sold Price
Sold2021German Souvenir Travel Compact Manicure Set"Souvenir of Germany" leather double sided travel compact and manicure set with 5 tools. 5"L x 2.5"W x 1"H. Weight - 148.26 gr. Condition report: Good condition, some minor wear and paint loss from usSee Sold Price
2018CUSTOM MADE DANIEL ROTH LEATHER BOUND DOUBLE SIDEDCUSTOM MADE DANIEL ROTH LEATHER BOUND DOUBLE SIDED WRISTWATCH CABINET. HEIGHT 53 1/4"; WIDTH 35"See Sold Price
Sold2018Self Winding Double Sided Gallery ClockSelf Winding Double Sided Gallery Clock. 14 in. silvered metal dials signed "Self Winding Clock Co., New York", has black painted Roman hour numerals and spade hands; brass spring driven self-windingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Self Framed Double Sided Wood Baron Von Villes Aerodrome Hobby Shop Hand Painted Sign 1977Great color and graphics to both sides, self framed in wood frame with hanging brackets. Signed and dated 1977 52" H x 40" WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Franz Kline Kitzker Cat / Self Portrait WC PaintingA Franz Kline (American, 1910-1962) cat and self portrait double sided watercolor depicting Franz Kline's cat Kitzker on one side and a self portrait on the other. Monogrammed signed in lower right wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mahogany Leather Top Partner Desk20th century mahogany leather top double-sided executive desk. [30" H x 80" W x 47" D]. Veneer chipping; molding missing; handle missing; in overall good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON "SAUMUR" BROWN MONOGRAM BAGA vintage Louis Vuitton "Saumur" brown leather monogram double sided shoulderbag purse. Has gold tone hardware. One side with central divided pockets the other side with no pockets. Measures approx. 9See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Hartmann Luggage Travel BagDESCRIPTION: A Vintage leather Hartmann travel bag features in tan leather with double sided zipper compartments. The bag opens revealing a paisley patterned interior, with storage compartment. TaggedSee Sold Price
SoldTRUST HAVOLINE ECONOMY/PROTECTION DOUBLE SIDED SIGNTrust Havoline Economy/Protection framed self-standing double sided metal gas pump topper sign. First introduced in 1904, the Havoline motor oil brand was named by Havemeyer Oil Company of New York. ISee Sold Price
Sold20223 Dooney & Bourke Pebble Grain Logo Lock Shoulder BagsThree pebble grain logo lock shoulder bags in dandelion, red, and pink. Red and dandelion with brown leather straps. Double sided logo lock closures. Cotton interior liners. Goldtone hardware. All witSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jakob Eisenscher (1896-1980) - Double Sided, Self Portrait and Landscape, Gouache on Paper.Jakob Eisenscher (1896-1980) - Double Sided, Self Portrait and Landscape, Gouache on Paper. Signed. 45x35cm. Damages.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ralph Lauren Double-Sided Leather Picture FrameRalph Lauren double-sided Winston leather picture frame, made of teak wood, burnt Sienna leather, polished nickel, and saddle polysuede, contemporary 21st c., 7 1/2" high x 5 1/2" frame that holds twoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Leather Wrapped Sap Self DefenseVintage Leather Wrapped Sap Self Defense This is a large genuine vintage leather sap in good but used condition, The only flaw to this sap is that it has slight wear and scratches on the leather. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2017Japanese Lacquered Taiko Drum 23''x25''x25''. DoubleJapanese Lacquered Taiko Drum 23''x25''x25''. Double sided leather drum with metal ring mounts. Gold maki-e speckled lacquer body. Small tear to one side with light overall wear. 19th century, Meiji pSee Sold Price
Sold2016GAZANFAR ALEKPER OGLY KHALYKOV (AZERBAIJANI 1898-1981)GAZANFAR ALEKPER OGLY KHALYKOV (AZERBAIJANI 1898-1981) Double-sided Self-portrait, 1920s India ink and colored pencil on paper 18.5 x 13 cm (7 1/4 x 5 1/8 in.) inscribed on verso PROVENANCE Acquired fSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bespaq Dollhouse Study Furniture MiniaturesBespaq pair of bookcases 3"W, unsigned Bespaq leather top desk with three leather chairs and double sided bar, JBM architectural bookcase 3.5"W, 6.75"HSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Iroquois Double Sided Beaded Leather PouchAntique Native American Iroquois Double Sided Beaded Leather Pouch with straps, storm pattern on one side and Thunderbird on the other side. Measures 11'' x 11''See Sold Price
Sold2023Two leather shot flasks, one double sided with embossed hunting dog, the other with a restingTwo leather shot flasks, one double sided with embossed hunting dog, the other with a resting hunting dog on 1 side - one with original shot - both dirty and need cleaning - the largest measures 8 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2017Rare Musical Photograph Album with Marine Automaton, c.Rare Musical Photograph Album with Marine Automaton, c. 1890 Retailed by Ami Rivenc, with gilt-tooled leather binding, twelve embossed double-sided pages for carte-de-visite photographs and other sizSee Sold Price
Sold2017Anheuser-Busch enameled pocket knifeAnheuser-Busch enameled pocket knife, 3.3'' l., double sided design, leather case, stanhope Adolphus Busch, enamel has pitted surface, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price