Sold20221990 Score Bo Jackson Ground Force #330 Los Angeles Raiders1990 Score Bo Jackson Ground Force #330 Los Angeles RaidersSee Sold Price
Sold20211989 Score Supp. Bo Jackson #384S LA Raiders MINT 91989 Score Supplemental Bo Jackson #384S Los Angeles Raiders GMA 9See Sold Price
Sold2022Bo Jackson Score 1991 Trading Card Raiders Football Nfl #100 Los Angeles OaklandBo Jackson Score 1991 Trading Card Raiders Football Nfl #100 Los Angeles OaklandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Authentic Bo Jackson Autographed #34 Los AngelesAuthentic Bo Jackson Autographed #34 Los Angeles Raiders Jersey With COA. View Photos For More Details.See Sold Price
Sold20211990 Score BO Jackson Error Card Dots #697 Oakland1990 Score BO Jackson Error Card Dots #697 Oakland RaiderSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bo Jackson Two Rookie Cards & One Football (3)Three cards in the lot, two baseball Rookie cards and a football card. (Los Angeles Raiders)See Sold Price
Sold2022Bo Jackson 1989 Score Speed Burner #314 Los Angles Raiders Card Auburn HeismanBo Jackson 1989 Score Speed Burner #314 Los Angles Raiders Card Auburn HeismanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bo Jackson 1990 Score #697 Bo Knows Pads Kansas City Royals RaidersBo Jackson 1990 Score #697 Bo Knows Pads Kansas City Royals RaidersSee Sold Price
Sold20211990 Score Football Cards Series 1 Montana MarinoSeries 1 Of the 1990 Score Football card set, This includes cards #1-330. Which include many football greats like Joe Montana, Bo Jackson, Dan Marino, Barry Sanders, John Elway, and more. Please note,See Sold Price
Sold2021Martin Jacob Jackson Oil Painting Chinatown Los AngelesMartin Jacob Jackson (1871 - 1955) Oil Painting Chinatown Los Angeles 1922. Signed. Excellent condition. 10"h x 12"w. Frame 13.5"h x 15.5"w. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPINSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese inlaid lacquer low tableA Chinese inlaid lacquer low tableheight 14 1/4in (36cm); width 28 3/4in (73cm); depth 19 1/2in (49.5cm) Provenance:With Therien & Co., Inc, Los Angeles, California, 1990See Sold Price
Sold2022Channa Horwitz, Variation and Inversion ...Channa Horwitz Variation and Inversion on a Rhythm Matrix Four Times Variation II 1990casein on mylar graph paper 28 h × 28 w in (71 × 71 cm) Signed, titled and dated to lower right corner 'See Sold Price
Sold2022Larry Rivers, Toucan, Woodpecker, ...Larry Rivers Toucan, Woodpecker, Humming, Secretary Birds 1990-99pencil, colored pencil and acrylic on foam board construct in Plexiglas box 20.5 h × 37.25 w × 4.5 d in (52 × 95 × 11 cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eric Orr, UntitledEric Orr Untitled 1990oil on canvas in artist's frame 29 h × 24 w in (74 × 61 cm) Provenance: James Corcoran Gallery, Los Angeles | Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Alexander, PalmdalePeter Alexander Palmdale 1990lithograph in colors 30 h × 39.875 w in (76 × 101 cm) Signed, dated and numbered to lower edge '11/30 P.A. 90' with blindstamp. This work is number 11See Sold Price
Sold2023Emerson Woelffer, The ScoreEmerson Woelffer The Score 1951acrylic on wood 24 h x 33.5 w in (61 x 85 cm) This work is being sold to raise funds for scholarships for the Otis College of Art and Design. Signed and dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lina Bo Bardi, attribution, Armchairs, pairLina Bo Bardi, attribution Armchairs, pair Italy, c. 1955peroba, upholstery 33 h x 24 w x 28 d in (84 x 61 x 71 cm) Provenance: Mercado Moderno, Rio de Janeiro | Acquired fromSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sol LeWitt, Untitled ...Sol LeWitt Untitled (from the Four x Four x Four portfolio) 1990screenprint in colors 47.75 h × 47.75 w in (121 × 121 cm) Signed and numbered to lower right 'LeWitt 75/100'. This work is numSee Sold Price
Sold2024Kaare Klint, Sofa, model 4118Kaare Klint Sofa, model 4118 Rud. Rasmussens SnedkerierDenmark, 1929 / c. 1990leather, mahogany 35.5 h x 78.25 w x 33 d in (90 x 199 x 84 cm) Provenance: Bruun RasmussenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rashid Johnson, Untitled Anxious PrintRashid Johnson Untitled Anxious Print 2023soft ground etching on Hahnemuhle Copperplate 9 h x 8 w in (23 x 20 cm) Signed and numbered to lower edge '36/100 Johnson'. This work is number 36 froSee Sold Price
179 Lots AwayCalifornia Historical DesignCraftsman Studios - Los Angeles Hammered Copper Letter Opener c1920s$50(1 bid)
180 Lots AwayCalifornia Historical DesignCraftsman Studios - Los Angeles Hammered Copper Inkwell c1920s$100
475 Lots AwayCalifornia Historical DesignTaylor Tile Co - Los Angeles Six-Tile Native American on Horseback c1930s$1,000
178 Lots AwayCalifornia Historical DesignCraftsman Studios - Los Angeles Hammered Copper Pen Tray c1920s$100(1 bid)
313 Lots AwayCalifornia Historical DesignFred Brosi Ye Olde Copper Shoppe Hammered Copper Warty Umbrella Stand c1915$3,000