Sold2022Imported Tanqueray Special Dry 4/5qt. SealedAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2022Imported Tanqueray Special Dry and Canadian Club Blended Canadain WhiskyAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2019imported Tanqueray special dry distilled English ginAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sealed Tanqueray Special Dry Distilled English Gin 1 LitreSealed Tanqueray Special Dry Distilled English Gin 1 LitreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andre California Champagne Extra Dry 4/5qt. SealedAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Roses Special Gift Bottle Whiskey 4/5qt. SealedAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tanqueray Gin Specail Dry 750ml. SealedAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold20221973 Imported Lancers Vin Rose 4/5qt. SealedAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2022Imported King Charles Special Reserve Blended Scotch Whisky 1 Liter SealedAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2021FRANK STELLA - Louisiana Lottery CoFRANK STELLA Malden, Massachusetts 1936 Louisiana Lottery Co. 1972 Lithograph on dry-sealed J. Green paper Signed in pencil and dated 1972 Numbered 96/100 Size 40.6 x 55.5 cm Editing Petersburg PressSee Sold Price
Sold2020DORIS DAY PERSONAL COPY OF A STILL SEALED SPECIAL CDRequest condition report! A two CD set comprising all the songs from the movie, the incidental music by Frank DeVol, and the rare promotional recordings made by the stars at the time; also included isSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yu-Gi-Oh! Rise of Destiny Special Edition Sealed Box - English EditionYu-Gi-Oh! Rise of Destiny Trading Card Game - Special Limited Edition - English Edition. Sealed in Box. Box has some wear and staining on underside. All items must be paid for within 24 hours of the sSee Sold Price
Sold2024FACTORY SEALED LIMITED EDITION BASEBALL CARD PACKSFactory sealed special edition baseball card packs to include two Upper Deck 1992 Major League Baseball team MVP holographic card sets, five Donruss 1989 Baseball traded edition puzzle sets.Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2023FACTORY CASE OF 12 HUBLEY CAP GUNS MIBNew Old Stock case of 12 Hubley Cap Guns. Includes Automatics and Detective Specials. All sealed in Boxes in Factory Box. 10" Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold2018Silk Kashan 'Mohtascham' Carpet,Silk Kashan 'Mohtascham' Carpet, Persia, 19th century, pure silk, approx. 302 x 242 cm,condition: 5 (heavy traces of age/use, dry rotten). Special-Auction (322 Lots): Antique, old and decorative rugsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Kashan-Mohtascham Rug,Kashan-Mohtascham Rug, Persia, 19th century, wool/cotton, approx. 206 x 143 cm, condition: 6 (fragment, dry rotten, missings).Special- Auction (322 Lots): Antique, old and decorative rugs & carpets. PSee Sold Price
Sold2018Glenlivet 25 Years - 1952 Special Jubilee ReserveGlenlivet (Speyside, Scotland) 25 Years - 1952 (Distillation Date) -1977 (Bottling Date) Special Jubilee Reserve Single Malt Scotch Whiskey in Sealed Collectible Bottle. A special limited edition 25 ySee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Uncirculated coin sets, 2003 Kennedy & Sacagawea, 2010 Mint Sets 2 Eisenhower ProofsLot includes 2 boxed Eisenhower Proof Dollar Coins (2) 1971 in U.S. MINT commemorative packaging. 2003 Uncirculated Kennedy & Sacagawea Special collectors edition blister pack sealed. And 2010 PhiladeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hummel TOGETHERNESS 753 TMK8 First IssueHummel, Togetherness. This piece has a metallic sealed heart attached which says "Special Edition North America 0394 of 1003." It is the first release of a PFE. Backstamp reads "Special Edition 2006 MSee Sold Price
Sold20151974 REMY MARTIN COGNAC SEALED w BOX & CERTA sealed 1974 Remy Martin Cognac bottle. Special make for their 215th anniversary. Bottle number 6548. Includes original crate box with certificate. Measures approx. 13" height x 5 1/2" width x 5 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Tristan & Isolde Suite Dry PointSalvador Dali Tristan & Isolde Suite Dry Point Engraving Initialed by the artist 125 in the edition Very special. Hand signed and numbered. Includes certificate and is custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Tristan & Isolde Suite Dry Point Engraving Initialed by the artist 125 Edition totalSalvador Dali Tristan & Isolde Suite Dry Point Engraving Initialed by the artist 125 in the edition Very special. Hand signed and numbered. Includes certificate and is custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2021AMERICAN FLYER TEXAS SPECIAL TRAIN SETS ga, 48162 Alco AA set, test run, w/49957 baggage, 49956 vista dome, 49949 3-car streamliner set, all cars are factory sealed in orig shipping boxes, C9-10.See Sold Price
4 days LeftBehrooz General art. Antique silver spoon - Ottoman Empire, sealed, decorated with special goldsmith work$50
2 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdCollection of The Exorcist Horror Memorabilia and Ephemera items.£60
15 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLC2 Sealed Revell Model Car Kits incl Special Edition '49 Mercury Custom Coupe and$6
Oct 29Modern JewelryMattel- Hot Wheels HWC Special Edition 1971 De Tomaso Mangusta NEW SEALED /20000$64
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1992 Sealed Unopened - 1 Columbus Commem 3pc Proof Gold/Silver Set - US Mint$62(2 bids)
1 day LeftMynt Auctions1994 Sealed Unopened - 2 Veterans Commemorative 3pc Unc Dollars Sets - US Mint$62(2 bids)
8 hrs LeftMynt Auctions1986 Sealed Unopened - 1 Statue of Liberty Commemorative 2pc Unc Set - US Mint$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1982 Sealed Unopened - 25 G Wash Commemorative MS/PF? Half Dollars - US Mint$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2001 Sealed Unopened - 1 Capitol Visitor Center Commem $5 Proof Gold - US Mint$10(1 bid)
BonhamsTakashi Murakami (Japanese, born 1962) School Entrance Ceremony Archival pigment print and scree...£1,500