Sold2022CHINE - YongzhengVASE Yen Yen à décor de scènes de palais. Porcelaine et émaux de la famille rose H. 41 cmCol coupé, fêles, restaurations à l'agrafesSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Epoque YONGZHENG (1722-1735)BRÛLE-PARFUM à décor de dragons affrontés poursuivant la perle sacrée dans les nuées sur fond jaune Porcelaine et émaux polychromes de la famille rose Marque au doubSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Epoque YONGZHENG (1722-1735)THEIERE et sa SOUCOUPE à décor de chrysanthèmes en léger relief Porcelaine et émaux de la famille roseH. 11,5 cmD. soucoupe 15,5 cm Fêle à l'anse, cheveux au reversSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE- Epoque YONGZHENG (1723-1735)BOL à SAKE et sa SOUCOUPE à décor d'un coq dans la végétation Porcelaine et émaux polychrome de la famille rose H. bol 3,5 cm D. soucoupe 10,5 cm Egrenures et fêleSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF 18TH CENTURY CHINESE BLANC DE CHINE PORCELAIN TEABOWLS Yongzheng. 4 cm wide.A PAIR OF 18TH CENTURY CHINESE BLANC DE CHINE PORCELAIN TEABOWLS Yongzheng. 4 cm wide.See Sold Price
Sold2018AN EARLY 18TH CENTURY CHINESE BLANC DE CHINE CENSERAN EARLY 18TH CENTURY CHINESE BLANC DE CHINE CENSER Kangxi/Yongzheng, with buddhistic mask head handles. 13.5 cm wide. Provenance: Brooke Robinson Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022A RARE 18TH CENTURY CHINESE BLANC DE CHINE PORCELAIN DISH Yongzheng/Qianlong, bearing Chenghua marksA RARE 18TH CENTURY CHINESE BLANC DE CHINE PORCELAIN DISH Yongzheng/Qianlong, bearing Chenghua marks to base. 21 cm diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Chinese blanc de Chine double gourd vase,A Chinese blanc de Chine double gourd vase, Kangxi/Yongzheng H.: 13,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coupe et sa soucoupe en porcelaine au décor européanisant, Chine, XVIIIe s., époqueCoupe et sa soucoupe en porcelaine au décor européanisant, Chine, XVIIIe s., époque fin Yongzheng-début Qianlong, montrant une femme tenant une rose et un chien, derrière un pSee Sold Price
Sold2022COUPECOUPE en porcelaine et émaux doucai, à décor de dragons poursuivant la perle sacrée. Marque apocryphe de l'empereur Yongzheng sur la base. Chine, XXe siècle. A DOUCAI PORCELAISee Sold Price
Sold2022AN 18TH CENTURY CHINESE BLANC DE CHINE PORCELAIN LIBATION CUP Kangxi/Yongzheng. 10 cm x 6.5 cm.AN 18TH CENTURY CHINESE BLANC DE CHINE PORCELAIN LIBATION CUP Kangxi/Yongzheng. 10 cm x 6.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022AN 18TH CENTURY CHINESE BLANC DE CHINE PORCELAIN LIBATION CUP Kangxi/Yongzheng. 9.5 cm wide.AN 18TH CENTURY CHINESE BLANC DE CHINE PORCELAIN LIBATION CUP Kangxi/Yongzheng. 9.5 cm wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022A 17TH/18TH CENTURY CHINESE BLANC DE CHINE FIGURE OF GUANYIN Kangxi/Yongzheng together with anotherA 17TH/18TH CENTURY CHINESE BLANC DE CHINE FIGURE OF GUANYIN Kangxi/Yongzheng together with another similar figure. Largest 25 cm high. (2)See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Blanc de Chine Porcelain ChargerChinese blanc de chine porcelain charger with six-character Yongzheng mark to base; overall good condition, one 1/2" firing flaw to interior surface; H 2 7/8" x D 16 7/8" (approx.)See Sold Price
Sold2024A RARE GUAN-GLAZED BOTTLE VASEQING YONGZHENG FOUR-CHARACTER MARK IN UNDERGLAZE BLUE 7 1/2 in. (19.5 cm.) highSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XIXe siècleTABATIERE à décor de fleurs de lotus parmi leurs rinceaux Porcelaine et bleu sous couverte, bouchon en pierre dure verte Marque apocryphe en kaishu de l'empereur Yongzheng dans un double cerSee Sold Price
Sold2022A porcelain encre de Chine cup and saucer decorated with a romantic scene. China, Yongzheng.A porcelain encre de Chine cup and saucer decorated with a romantic scene. China, Yongzheng.Diam.: 12 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A 17TH/18TH CENTURY CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN VASE Kangxi/Yongzheng, together with two ChinesA 17TH/18TH CENTURY CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN VASE Kangxi/Yongzheng, together with two Chinese vases & a Japanese vase. Largest 14.5 cm high. (4)See Sold Price
Sold2016VASE WITH BLOSSOM RELIEFBlanc-de-Chine porcelain. China, late Qing, approx. 19th cent. With base mark Da Qing Yongzheng nian zhi Beautiful Hu vase on a large elegant flared foot. The neck is similar, although the mouth is loSee Sold Price
2015VASE WITH BLOSSOM RELIEFBlanc-de-Chine porcelain. China, late Qing, approx. 19th cent. With base mark Da Qing Yongzheng nian zhi Beautiful Hu vase on a large elegant flared foot. The neck is similar, although the mouth is loSee Sold Price
Jun 22GOLDFIELD AUCTIONChina - Rare and remarkable set of nine polychrome porcelain bowls and saucers decorated with€1,000