Sold2022ANTHONY DANIELS SIGNED 'C-3PO' LIMITED EDITION FUNKO POP! (FROZEN POND COA)ANTHONY DANIELS SIGNED 'C-3PO' LIMITED EDITION FUNKO POP! (FROZEN POND COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022ANTHONY DANIELS SIGNED 'C-3PO' MASK (FROZEN POND COA)ANTHONY DANIELS SIGNED 'C-3PO' MASK (FROZEN POND COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Disneyland Haunted Mansion Stretching Portraits Limited(Disneyland, Disney Gallery, c. 1997). Disneyland Haunted Mansion Streteching Portraits Limited Edition Signed Lithograph. Signed by Marc Davis and includes the original COA from the Disney Gallery. PSee Sold Price
Sold2016GEORGES BRAQUE "AU COCHANT" COLOR LITHOGRAPHGEORGES BRAQUE "AU COCHANT(OISEAU XVI" ORIGINAL COLOR LITHOGRAPH. C.O.A. YEAR:1958. PUBLISHER: MAEGHT GALERIE, PARIS. EDITION: 30 FROM THE RARE LIMITED EDITION OF 75. SIGNED BY GEORGES BRAQUE, LOWER MSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol Signed "Mick Jagger" 1986 Print #042/200Andy Warhol Signed "Mick Jagger, 1975" Limited Edition 1986 Color Print #042/200 W/COA - This is a limited edition color print published in 1986 by the Royal Palace Gallery, after Andy Warhol's work fSee Sold Price
Sold2024Manitoba (2) Big Game Records SIGNEDInclude: 1) Records and Stories of Big Game, First Limited Edition edited by Jerry C. Hayduk and Rudy Turman. Editors inscribed and signed with others on front endsheet. 1995 with unclipped dust jackeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Keith Haring, Pop Shop IKeith Haring (American, 1958-1990) Pop Shop I, 1987 screenprint signed and dated, edition of 200 published by Martin Lawrence Limited Editions, New York 10 1/2" x 13 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2018Keith Haring, Pop Shop IKeith Haring (American, 1958-1990) Pop Shop I, 1987 screenprint signed and dated, edition of 200 published by Martin Lawrence Limited Editions, New York 10 1/4" x 13 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2017Frank Stella Had Gadya SIGNED LIMITED EDITIONArtist: Frank Stella (1936 - ) Title: Then came a Dog and Bit the Cat, Had Gadya Date: 1984 Medium: Lithograph, linocut and screenprint in colors with handcoloring and collage on wove paper Size: sheeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fairy tales of Oscar Wilde, signed limited editionHeading: Author: Wilde, Oscar Title: The Happy Prince and Other Tales Place Published: London Publisher:David Nutt Date Published: 1888 Description: Title page in red & blaSee Sold Price
Sold2022KAWS - Share Hand Signed Limited Edition Screen PrintArtist: KAWS Title: Share Year: 2022 Dimensions: 20in. by 16in. Edition: Numbered from the Rare Limited Edition of 500 Medium: Original Screen print on Stonehenge gray paper Condition: Excellent SignaSee Sold Price
Sold2024George Rodrigue: "Blues can hide a Bad Apple" Signed Limited Edition PrintNumbered Blues can hide a Bad Apple Signed Print 25x21x1See Sold Price
Sold2022Pino (1939-2010), "White Rhapsody" Hand Signed Limited Edition on Canvas with Certificate of"White Rhapsody" is a limited edition giclee on canvas by Pino (1939-2010), numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approximately 16" x 12". Reference #:See Sold Price
Sold2022Jane Wooster Scott, "Southern Serendipity" Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph with Letter ofCozy, down-home images of a bygone era when life was simpler - this is the feeling captured in the creations of one of the world's most recognized artists. "Southern Serendipity" is a limited editionSee Sold Price
Sold2023G. Armani Signed Limited Edition 4348/5900 Lady with Peacock1987 Retired G. Armani Porcelain figurine marked FLORENCE 4348/5900. Features colorful peakcock perched atop an elegantly dressed woman's shoulder.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gabor F. Peterdi (1915 - 2001) signed limited edition print titled ( FLOATING BRANCHES ), number 99Gabor F. Peterdi (1915 - 2001) signed limited edition print titled ( FLOATING BRANCHES ), number 99 of 100. Nicely framed and matted. Image measures 19" x 24", the frame measures 26" x 32". In fine coSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE ARTHUR RACKHAM/ J.M. BARRIE, PETER PAN PORTFOLIOLondon: Hodder & Stoughton, 1912; elephant folio, signed limited edition of four out of one hundred. This edition was limited to 100 copies, however only 20 were signed throughout by Rackham; in origiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall (1887-1985) "Le Piege A Loups" LithoMarc (Moishe Shagal) Chagall (RUSSIAN FEDERATION / FRANCE / UNITED STATES / NEW YORK, 1887 - 1985) original hand signed limited edition color lithograph titled "Le Piege a Loups" or "The Wolf Trap" frSee Sold Price
Sold2020Marc Chagall 1887-1895 SIGNED Daphnis LithographMarc Chagall (Russian French, 1887-1895). Vintage signed limited edition litho print, "Chloe vetue et coiffee par Cleariste," (Chloe dressed and capped by Cleariste) plate 38 from Daphnis et Chloe, 19See Sold Price
Sold2024Philip & Kelvin Laverne 'Lo Ta' Hexagonal TablePhilip & Kelvin Laverne signed limited edition 'Lo Ta' hexagonal table. The table is engraved, patinated pewter and bronze with enamel decorations by Philip and Kelvin LaVerne. There are original rollSee Sold Price
Sold2024Charles Bukowski 1st Ltd. Edition of "Ham on Rye" Signed with Original SketchCharles BukowskiSanta Barbara, CA, ca. 1982Charles Bukowski 1st Ltd. Edition of "Ham on Rye" Signed with Original SketchSigned BookA signed limited edition of Charles Bukowski's "Ham onSee Sold Price
Sold2016Terry Redlin Indian Summer Signed Print1988 signed in print and pencil signed, limited edition (240/480 AP) Trophy Buck and Friend Out for a Stroll, artist bio on back, 29" tall x 42" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2024Author signed in limited edition "Looking Back - An Autobiographical Excursion" by Norman Douglas,Author signed in limited edition "Looking Back - An Autobiographical Excursion" by Norman Douglas, in 2 volumes, limited edition 137/535 and signed by author in pen and ink. Published in London by ChaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pedrito On Horse, A Large FERNANDO BOTERO Bronze Sculpture, Signed & NumberedPedrito On Horse, A Large FERNANDO BOTERO Bronze Sculpture, Signed, Sealed & Limited Edition Numbered 1/6. H 44" x W 35" x D 23"See Sold Price
8 hrs LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Rare Divine Comedy Limited Edition Glazed Ceramic Signed Artwork$100
8 hrs LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Divine Comedy Limited Edition Glazed Ceramic Tile Signed Artwork$100
11 hrs LeftBasel Auction HouseFramed Eau-forte of Salvador Dali, Don Quixote Limited edition numbered 42 of 99 dated 1963$1,500(1 bid)
Nov 03A-1 AuctionVintage 1980 Erte' "La Plume" Bronze Sculpture Signed Limited Edition 53/250$500(8 bids)
5 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Picasso CAVALIER WITH PIPE Estate Signed Limited Edition Giclee$10(1 bid)
5 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Joan Miro SCULPTURES II Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee$10(1 bid)
5 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Wilfred Of Ivanhoe Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee$10(1 bid)
5 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Pablo Picasso GALERIE FELIX VERCEL 1972 Plate Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$10