Sold2022San Fransisco Street Art PrintsArtists signed and dedicated lower right. circa.1960. Frame 14”Hx11.5”W. Sight 10.5”Hx8”W The frame on one is falling apart and glass is missingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Art Prints- San Francisco Bay United AirlnGroup of 3 Vintage Art Prints. San Francisco Bay by Millard Sheets for United Airlines, San Francisco Street Scene by Floyd Hildebrand and Street Scene by Michele Delacroix. Measure 17 1/2" x 19 1/2",See Sold Price
Sold2018BANKSY + COAThese prints are from the Save the Banksy fundraising campaign to help restore the Banksy street art piece in San Francisco. The restoration effort aimed to keep the Banksy piece as a public art and nSee Sold Price
Sold2016BANKSY + COAThese prints are from the Save the Banksy fundraising campaign to help restore the Banksy street art piece in San Francisco. The restoration effort aimed to keep the Banksy piece as a public art and nSee Sold Price
Sold2017BANKSY + COAThese prints are from the Save the Banksy fundraising campaign to help restore the Banksy street art piece in San Francisco. The restoration effort aimed to keep the Banksy piece as a public art and nSee Sold Price
Sold2018Banksy, After, Save The Banksy Fundraising CampaignThese prints are from the Save the Banksy fundraising campaign to help restore the Banksy street art piece in San Francisco. The restoration effort aimed to keep the Banksy piece as a public art and nSee Sold Price
Sold2016BANKSY + COABanksy Print from the Save the Banksy fundraising campaign to help restore the Banksy street art piece in San Francisco.Variation of color 1/4. The restoration effort aimed to keep the Banksy piece asSee Sold Price
Sold2016BANKSY, COABanksy Print from the Save the Banksy fundraising campaign to help restore the Banksy street art piece in San Francisco.Variation of color 1/4. The restoration effort aimed to keep the Banksy piece asSee Sold Price
Sold20241969 Howard Street (Birds) Blacklight Poster1969 Howard Street (Birds) Blacklight Poster. Celestial arts #1345 San Fransisco, CA. Printed by Orbit. Sheet size - 34 1/2 x 22 3/4, Frame - 35 1/4 x 23 1/4.See Sold Price
Sold2024RICK GRIFFIN ORIGINAL ART - SURFING MUSHROOMSRICK GRIFFIN ORIGINAL ART - SURFING MUSHROOMS. ORIGINAL RICK GRIFFIN PRINT AND FRAME - Original created during the time Rick was selling art on the streets of San Francisco.Priced accordingly based onSee Sold Price
Sold20229 American block prints9 American block prints 1). Ames- Newsstand; 2). Stanley DeGraff- ''Scrap Drive''; 3). Harry D. Jones- Lonely Man (laid down); 4). L. Macouillard- San Francisco Street Car; 5). Anne S. Marsh- ''St. MiSee Sold Price
Sold2020John Stobart San Francisco Vallejo Street WharfStobart, John (British, b. 1929), San Francisco, Vallejo Street Wharf in 1863, (1977), lithographic print on Paper, 24.5 x 33 inches, pencil signed and inscribed A.P., unframed.See Sold Price
Sold2024ANATOLE KRASNYANSKY " STREET OF SAN GIMININO" SERIGRAPH HAND SIGNED WITH COAThis beautiful serigraph print titled "Street of San Gimignano" is a stunning piece of contemporary art by Anatole Krasnyansky. The landscape orientation and large size of the print (26 inches in heigSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 2 Martin Tang Colorized San Francisco SceneLot of 2 signed and colorized San Francisco scene prints by Martin Tang. Signed in pencil. Horizontal print features Steiner Street row houses in San Francisco. Matted print measures 5" x 14". Art worSee Sold Price
Sold2023Thomas Kinkade San Francisco Lombard StThomas Kinkade limited edition print artwork on canvas titled: "San Francisco Lombard Street", 18/3450. Frame measures 44in W x 36in H. Visible art measures 33 1/2in W x 25in H. Includes Certificate oSee Sold Price
Sold2022SET OF 3 SHEPARD FAIREY OBEY STREET ART PRINTS 24"SET OF 3 SHEPARD FAIREY OBEY STREET ART LITHOGRAPH PRINTS, FRAMED | ANDRE THE GIANT HAS A POSSE NYC LA-24" X 18" APPROX EACH-PENCIL SIGNED-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP9721 Bidding on this item requires biddSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print MonopolyPop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly Alec Banksy Brainwash. Great colors with very nice texture White border all around. Paper Size:11 3/4 x 16 1/2 inches. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print MonopolyPop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly Alec Banksy Brainwash. Great colors with very nice texture White border all around. Paper Size:11 3/4 x 16 1/2 inches. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pop Art Litho Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly AlexPop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly Alec Banksy Brainwash. Great colors with very nice texture White border all around. Paper Size:11 3/4 x 16 1/2 inches. See photos.See Sold Price
2019Pop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print MonopolyPop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly Alec Banksy Brainwash. Great colors with very nice texture White border all around. Paper Size:11 3/4 x 16 1/2 inches. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pop Art Litho Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly AlexPop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly Alec Banksy Brainwash. Great colors with very nice texture White border all around. Paper Size:11 3/4 x 16 1/2 inches. See photos.See Sold Price
2020Pop Art Litho Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly AlexPop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly Alec Banksy Brainwash. Great colors with very nice texture White border all around. Paper Size:11 3/4 x 16 1/2 inches. See photos.See Sold Price
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncMr. Brainwash, "Happy Birthday Einstein - 2018" Signed & numbered screenprint$1,500