Sold2022Bronze Fountain Statue of Little Girl with BucketWater comes out of bucket. Multiple patina. Good condition. Approx Measures: 25" x 10" x 10"See Sold Price
Sold2016Bronze Statue of Little Girl by Juan Clara.Bronze Statue of Little Girl Juan Clara Bronze on black marble base little girl statue. Juan Clara makers mark. Measures 11" High, 6 3/8" Long, and 6.25" Deep. Very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Little Girl Wearing a Diving Helmet Inspired Bronze Statue - 12.5" x 5.5"Little Girl Wearing a Diving Helmet Inspired Bronze Statue - 12.5" x 5.5" This piece presents a charming bronze statue of a little girl adorned with an oversized diving helmet, suggesting a bSee Sold Price
Sold2019DECORATIVE LITTLE GIRL PLAYING W/ TURTLE BRONZE STATUEA BRONZE STATUE OF A LITTLE GIRL PLAYING WITH A TURTLE THAT MEASURES 8 1/2" TALL AND SITS ON A MARBLE BASE THAT MEASURES 14 1/2" BY 7 1/4". SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $60 WITHIN THE CONTINENTAL US. ALLSee Sold Price
Sold2021Adriano Cecioni Bronze Statue Girl with BeadsAdriano Cecioni (Italian, 1838-1886). Bronze statue of a little girl with hair bow and beads on a hexagonal base. Signed on the base. 28 3/4" H.See Sold Price
Sold201920th Century Bronze SculptureWhimsical bronze statue of a little girl standing on a chair. Measuring approx. 11” tall, 2.5” wide and 4” deep. Condition is good, no signature or foundry marks found, see photos.See Sold Price
Sold2021V. AURISICCHIO GIRL W BUCKET BRONZE STATUE 39"VINTAGE CAST BRONZE STATUE OF GIRL HOLDING WATER BUCKET AFTER VINCENZO AURISICCHIO -SIGNED AT BASE-39" X 10" X 10" APPROX-CONDITION CONSISTENT WITH AGE, PATINA, SEE PHOTOS-DP10121See Sold Price
Sold2023BRONZE LITTLE GIRL STATUESMALL BRONZE FIGURE OF GIRL BLOWING BUBBLES ON MARBLE BASE. UNMARKED. GOOD CONDITION, GOOD PATINA. 9 1/2" H.See Sold Price
Sold2022LITTLE GIRL BRONZE BUST STATUE VINTAGE ANTIQUELITTLE GIRL BRONZE BUST STATUE VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2022Beautiful Girl Holding a Shell Bronze Statue Fountain – Size: 17″ x 15″ x 26″Title: Beautiful Girl Holding a Shell Bronze Statue Fountain – Size: 17″ x 15″ x 26″H. Description: A beautiful looking young girl sitting by the beach listening to a shell broSee Sold Price
Sold2023Richard Myer "Sweet Talkin'" Equestrian Horse and Girl Bronze StatueCa. 20thC. Good original condition. Contemporary Western style "Sweet Talkin" equestrian horse and little girl bronze sculpture by Richard Myer. 9/24 1990 edition.See Sold Price
2022A Little Boy Playing with Two Frogs Bronze Statue Fountain 18" x 16" x 25"HTitle: A Little Boy Playing with Two Frogs Bronze Statue Fountain 18" x 16" x 25"H Description: This beautiful statue displays a young boy holding a frog and also doubles as a gracious fountain. WithSee Sold Price
Sold2024BRONZE OF YOUNG GIRL AFTER MOREAUPolychrome bronze statue model of young seated girl after Auguste Moreau with cartouche inscribed "Little Red Riding Hood", signed on right bottom August?s Moreau; 27.5" HSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Figural Bronze StatueDESCRIPTION: A figural Bronze garden statue. Features a classic figural scene with a women carrying a little boy in one hand while embracing a young girl at her side. Composed of patinated Bronze andSee Sold Price
Sold2018Dancing Kids Boys and Girl Water Fountain BronzeBronze garden Statues of children look great in many Gardens while reminding us of our children or grandchildren. This piece was crafted using the lost wax method. Bronze Dimensions: Height 50 X WidthSee Sold Price
Sold2023Elisa Beetz-Charpentier French Bronze Sculpture, Little Red Riding Hood c.1900Elisa Beetz-Charpentier French Bronze Sculpture, Little Red Riding Hood. Lovely statue of a child, sometimes also called "girl in a raincoat" or "girl in a hooded cloak". Signed on the side by the artSee Sold Price
Sold2024Frog With Green Patina Bronze Fountain StatueWhen you see this comical, piped bronze, frog statue seemingly jumping right out of the pond, it might just make you chuckle! This whimsical sculpture will evoke gleeful responses from all who see it.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Garden Bronze Statue, Girl with BookVintage garden bronze statue in the form of a girl reading a book 22"h x 13"w x 25"d Provenance: A Boerne, TX Estate We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please emaiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bronze Statue -Girl Yawning with Teddy BearUnique multi-patinated bronze statue of a girl yawning with teddy bear. In good condition. Measures approx. 33"H x 18"W x 12"D.See Sold Price
Sold2021BRONZE STATUE GIRL HOLDING CAT BY JERAN114121BRONZE STATUE GIRL HOLDING CAT BY JERAN After Aristide De Ranieri, (Italian,Paris, 1865- 1929) , Girl with Cat, Bronze, signed in the bronze. 20x 9" with black marble base. Condition: Very FineSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bronze Fountain Statue of BoyBronze Fountain Statue of Boy peeing; Roman Bronze Works N-Y- #A.B. 278; from the Kenneth Dukoff Collection. Approx. 18"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022After H. Moreau 29" Bronze Statue Girl w Mandolin29" H. Bronze with marble base.See Sold Price
Sold2024Royal Copenhagen Porcelain Statue Little GirlRoyal Copenhagen Porcelain Statue Little Girl with Bonnet. Measures 7 inches tall.See Sold Price
5 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletBoy Girl Drinking From Fountain Bronze Statue - Size: 44"L x 24"W x 42"H.$2,150
5 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletTwo Boys Fishing on Tree Log Bronze Fountain - Size: 53"L x 25"W x 47"H.$1,650
5 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletBoy Sitting on a Tree and Fishing Bronze Statue - Size: 34"L x 28"W x 64"H.$1,750
5 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletSitting Girl Holding Shell Bronze Statue Fountain - Size: 32"L x 22"W x 25"H.$750
5 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletTwo boys on a bucket self-contained fountain bronze statue - 16" x 16" x 29"H.$880
5 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletBeautiful Girl Holding a Shell Bronze Statue Fountain - Size: 17" x 15" x 26"H.$650
5 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletGirl plays Doctor on a Bench W Dog Bronze Statue - Size: 38"L x 18"W x 39"H.$2,450
5 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletGirl, sandy, with two Blue birds Bronze Statue - Size: 25"L x 23"W x 41"H.$1,500
5 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletGirl Reading Letters on the Stairs Bronze Statue - Size: 32"L x 22"W x 40"H.$2,150
5 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletGirl Holding Her Cat Life Size Bronze Statue - Size: 23"L x 20"W x 24"H.$1,075
5 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletGirl Holding Her Cat Bronze Statue, Green, Orange Finish - Size: 23"x20"x24"H$1,075
5 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletGirl - sandy, with two birds Bronze Statue - Size: 25"L x 20"W x 42"H.$1,500