Sold2022VINTAGE ANNE KLEIN FUR TRIMMED RAINCOAT SIZE 6VINTAGE ANNE KLEIN FUR TRIMMED RAINCOAT SIZE 6 -GOOD OVERALL VINTAGE CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE ANNE KLEIN FUR TRIMMED RAINCOAT SIZE 6VINTAGE ANNE KLEIN FUR TRIMMED RAINCOAT SIZE 6-GOOD OVERALL VINTAGE CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022CLASSIC ANNE KLEIN RAIN COAT WITH FUR TRIM SZ 6ANNE KLEIN RAIN COAT WITH FUR TRIM -SIZE: 6See Sold Price
Sold20222 pieces vintage clothing including Anne Klein red jacket size 6 & a 2-pieces Adolfo purple & gold2 pieces vintage clothing including Anne Klein red jacket size 6 & a 2-pieces Adolfo purple & gold skirt & jacket probably size XS-S.See Sold Price
Sold2020Anne Klein Vintage Floral Skirt SuitAnne Klein vintage green cotton-blend two-piece suit with jacket and skirt with textured floral pattern, both pieces with maker's labels, marked for size "6." Jacket: sleeves: 22" L; armpits: 18" W; lSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANNE KLEIN Vintage Navy Plaid BlazerA deep navy hued and white plaid blazer. Two exterior pockets. One button to obverse. Lined interior. Padded shoulder. Tags read ANNE KLEIN. Size tag reads 6. Material says Made of Imported fabric, MaSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANNE KLEIN LONG FUR COATAnne Klein long fur coat with shawl collar. Monogrammed and lined in beige silk. Size is not listed but estimated to be a size large. Condition: Coat is in good vintage condition. Please see images.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Anne Klein White Fur CoatVintage Anne Klein white fur coat. Possibly lamb fur. Measures approx. 22 inches across chest, 31 inches from shoulder to hem. Some wear to material and shedding observed. Property of Manhattan EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2023A BEAUTIFUL LOT OF 4 VINTAGE ANNE KLEIN BRACELETS JEWELRYTHIS LOT FEATURES A BEAUTIFUL LOT OF 4 VINTAGE BRACELETS BY ANNE KLEIN. SIZE 2" D, 2.25" D, 2.4" D, 7.5" LONG. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021WEEKEND MAXMARA WOOL & FUR SWING COAT, SIZE 6Beautiful double-breasted swing coat by Weekend MaxMara in virgin wool with bell sleeves and a fur-trimmed hood. Size US 6. Condition: Showing signs of use including moderate shedding to fur, rubbingSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Vintage Anne Klein Full Length Mink Fur CoatThe coat has an exterior button under the left lapel, with cuffed sleeves, the interior lined in black silk, with an interior waist belt and an exterior button at the under the left lapel, with cuffedSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE ANNE KLEIN COLOR BLOCK SUIT SIZE 14VINTAGE ANNE KLEIN COLOR BLOCK SUIT SIZE 14 -Size 14-Knee-Length Jacket-Black Ivory & Emerald Green Wide StripesSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANNE KLEIN RED SUIT COAT SIZE 6-ANNE KLEIN RED SUIT COAT SIZE 6 -GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION -SIZE: 6See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE ANNE KLEIN SILK BLOUSE, MOCHA SIZE 8VINTAGE ANNE KLEIN SILK BLOUSE, MOCHA SIZE 8 -SIZE 8-VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Vintage Ladies Coats - Wool, Fur Trimmed Raincoat2 Vintage Ladies Coats - Wool & Fur Trimmed Raincoat. Includes a vintage ladies wool coat by Larry Levine, measures laying flat - 16" across the back and 23" sleeves, in fair condition with several smSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ladies Full-Length Raccoon Pelt Fur Coat3/4 length Anne Klein vintage fur coat Provenance: Property from the Collection of Laura Carpenter, Katy, TXSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Max Mara Weekend Jacket.A Max Mara Weekend Jacket. Brown nylon and leather puffer jacket with a rabbit fur collar, cuffs and sweep. Rabbit fur trimmed hood is detachable Approximately a size 6-8See Sold Price
Sold2022Calvin KLEIN for Bergdorf Wool BlazerLadies size 6 vintage Calvin Klein Blaxer, light moss green , silk lined, designer label attached reads Calvin Klein New York, Bergdorf Goodman on the Plaza Faux upper breast and hand pockets, sewn inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1970s Anne Klein tapestry coatRare vintage 1970s hand woven wool and fringe tapestry carpet coat by Anne Klein. Size S 32” bust, 28.5” waist, 49” length, 17” shoulders across. Excellent nicely kept and wearSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pierre Cardin Vintage Fur Trimmed Cream CoatCream, woven, mohair's, below the knee vintage coat with fur trim by Pierre Cardin circa 1960. Attached cuffs and side slip pockets. (MAX7801) {KR}(MAX) Dimensions:Size 12/Large Condition:Use wearSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAROL CHANNING ANNE KLEIN 2 PIECE SUITComprising a jacket (size 8), and a pair of trousers (size 6)See Sold Price
Sold2021Black Wool Fur Trimmed Coat by Searle, ankle length,Black Wool Fur Trimmed Coat by Searle, ankle length, having front slip pockets, and large fur shawl collar and cuffs, good condition, size 6.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage ANNE KLEIN Tie-Waist Wool & Mohair Coatcoat is a size 10; 48 in L from top of the shoulder to the bottom of the coat; 20 in across the chest; 23 in L in the sleeve from the shoulder to the bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2024Anne Klein Leopard Print Silk CoatLong leopard print button-up coat by Anne Klein Suit. Made of light material perfect for fall with a 100% silk shell and a polyester lining. U.S. women's size 6.See Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsVintage Mid Century Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.5$10