Sold20234 Western Tin Litho Sant Pails, Buckets & ShovelA group of 4 western cowboy themed vintage tin sand pails and toys. Includes Ohio Art Lone Ranger sand pail, T Cohn farmer sand bucket, J Chein Cowboys and indians Sand bucket, and Ohio Art Big Boss sSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE GROUP ASSORTED TOYSAll items in as found condition. Everything is being sold as-is. Many lots have large quantities of items. Please read the terms of the auction carefully to establish pick-up and payment options. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group Assorted Toys13 vintage wooden toy tops, various colors, carved sling shot with Indian, Chein tin litho clown bank,Chein tin litho Monkey bank, painted wood figure of man, round apple box, apple bank, compositionSee Sold Price
Sold202140+ piece group assorted toy vehicles and moreDie-cast metal, plastic, tin. Matchbox, Hot Wheels, Maisto, Tonka, and moreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marvel (31) Western ComicsThirty-one (31) Marvel Comics Group Western themed comics. Includes Western Gunfighters and more. Measure 10.25 in. x 6.625 in. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. CSee Sold Price
Sold2023GROUP OF ASSORTED TOYSGROUP OF TOYS. Includes: Palmer Cox Brownie Stamp Set; 5” H. tin toy washing machine for little dolls clothing; three 3 ½” to 6” wooden segmented characters comprising two FelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Assorted Western CollectablesNice grouping. Allard Auction Collection Inv: AXSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Assorted Western Leather Ammo BeltsGroup of Assorted Western Leather Ammo Cartridge Belts including a Hunter Brown Leather Ammo Belt with flowers and leaves (42" long x 2"), brown leather belt (43 3/4" long x 2"), Hunter Med black leatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Assorted Toys and CollectablesGroup of Assorted Toys and Collectables. Including Nylint Michigan Crane with clam shell bucket and 3 Hess truck gasoline tankers. Used condition, wear, worn.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Group Lot Assorted ToysIncludes several wooden toys, two plastic. Many resemble trucks, and boats, one resembles a lighthouse. Smoke stacks on boats and wheels on trucks have loosened and need to be reattached. The red trucSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Assorted Toys and FiguralsGroup of Assorted Toys and Figurals. Including chalkware Indian and Baby, mechanical toys and needleworks. Used condition, wear, worn.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Assorted ToysIncludes Wind Up Lederhosen, James Bond Casino Royale, Mr Potato Head Sealed, and more. Largest is 14 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Assorted ToysIncludes crayola crayon maker, Barney buttons, Disney, marbles, and more. Crayon machine measures 7 x 8 x 8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Assorted ToysIncludes baby skates doll, Winnie the Pooh coin bank, Batcoins and moreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Group of Assorted Toy Monkey'sLarge Group of Assorted Toy Monkeys and Mechanical Monkeys. Used condition, wear, wornSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Assorted toy Accessories and MoreIncludes nets, firearms, helmets, and more, Some broken pieces throughout, Largest measures 8 1/2 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Assorted Toy AnimalsGroup of Assorted Toy Animals including metal, plastic, ceramic, wood and stone; used condition, wear/worn, losses, breaks, paint lossSee Sold Price
Sold2019Group of Assorted Toy TrucksGroup of Assorted Toy Trucks including Mighty Tonka Earth Mover, Tonka Pink Truck, Pan Am Airlines #54 Metal Car, Yellow Taxi #66 Metal Car and assorted metal and plastic cars, 10 pieces total, used cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Assorted Toy Accessories and MoreIncludes firearms, wings, weapons, and more, Some broken pieces throughout, Largest measures 7 1/2 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Assorted Toy FigurinesGroup of Assorted Toy Figurines, ca. 1978-2003, including characters from Disney, MTV Networks, Warner Bros., Viacom, Hasbro, Australian Broadcasting Co., Matchbox, Applause, and others, appx. 40 piecSee Sold Price
Sold2021An R. Bliss Manufacturing DollhouseAn R. Bliss Manufacturing Dollhouse Pawtucket, Rhode Island, Circa 1910 together with a group of assorted toys. Height 16 1/4 inches. Property from the Dean Lower Estate, Lanark, IllinoisSee Sold Price
4 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersWestern Themed Bronze Equestrian Group Entitled Wooly Chaps$150