Sold2022Fendi Brown Alligator Leather HandbagFendi Brown Alligator Leather Handbag. Made in Italy Measures 7.75 inches x 6 inches x 3 inches. All purse sales are final, previewing in person and in hand evaluations are stronglyencouraged. TitlesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Very Well-Preserved Vintage Fendi Brown Leather HandbagVery Well-Preserved Vintage Fendi Brown Leather Handbag. With shoulder strap and original dust bag. Ex. Estate Collection Isadore and Nancy Marder, Philadelphia. Size: 10.5'' x 11.25'' x 3'' (27 x 29See Sold Price
Sold2020Brown Alligator Leather HandbagBrown alligator leather handbag in great condition. Please review photos for details. It measures 9" H x 5" W x 11.75" L. Please review all photos closely. The nonappearance of a condition reportSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chocolate Brown Leather Alligator Leather HandbagChocolate brown alligator leather handbag with gold-toned hardware, protective feet at base, 3 interior pockets, and a clasp closure. Genuine alligator tag located in the interior. Size: H- 7 inches LSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fendi Pebbled Brown Leather HandbagFendi Pebbled Brown Leather Handbag, with two top handles, gold-tone metal hardware and lock, and zipper closure, marked "FENDI / MADE IN ITALY" inside with proof of authenticity and serial number labSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Pc. Fendi Italy Brown Leather Handbag, Matching Belt2 Pc. Fendi Italy Brown Leather Handbag, Matching Belt. Clean. size: 8h x 13w, 45L x 2.5w beltSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE FENDI DARK BROWN LEATHER PEEKABOO HANDBAGVINTAGE FENDI DARK BROWN LEATHER PEEKABOO HANDBAG 16' X 12"See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Fendi Sas Roma Brown Leather Handbag, ItalyAuthentic vintage Fendi Sas Roma leather handbag with original dust bag. Brown soft smooth leather with crafted geometric designs and FF logo throughout (view photo). Interior label: FENDI SAS ROMA maSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI BLACK AND BROWN LEATHER HANDBAG PURSEFendi designer leather purse with a black and brown striped design. Black leather interior with zippered pocket. Gold tone hardware. Includes dust cover bag. Measures approx. 11 1/4" width x 5" depthSee Sold Price
Sold2024Michael Kors, Brown Leather Alligator HandbagMichael Kors handbag made from brown leather with an alligator skin pattern. The bag features a spacious design with braided leather handles and gold-tone hardware, including the signature MK charm. TSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic! Fendi Brown Logo Leather Flap Mama Zucca Handbag PurseAuthentic! Fendi Brown Logo Leather Flap Mama Zucca Handbag Purse Authentic! Fendi Brown Logo Leather Flap Mama Zucca Handbag Purse Product Description About This Piece: Great used condition. As pictuSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI Alligator Patterned Brown Leather Hand Bag.GUCCI Alligator Patterned Brown Leather Hand Bag. Bamboo strap and clasp, 3 interior compartments with zippered pockets. Nice suede lining. Marked. -- Dimensions: H: 8.75 inches: W: 11.5 inches: D: 4See Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE FRENCH BROWN ALLIGATOR HAND BAG, LEATHER LINEDVINTAGE FRENCH BROWN ALLIGATOR HAND BAG, LEATHER LINED WITH FABRIC LINED SIDE POCKETS. 5 X 7 1/2" (SOME FABRIC WEAR AND GOLD TONE CHAIN)See Sold Price
Sold2024Brown Tooled Leather FENDI HandbagTooled Leather Fendi Tote with brass button closure in its original Fendi bag. Brown nylon lining. Bag is in good condition with minimal signs of wear and use. Please see photos for additional detailsSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI Yellow Beaded Baguette Handbag, ItalyFENDI yellow beaded baguette handbag. Brown leather trim and wood FENDI logo hardware. Designer label on metal plaque. 1 zippered pocket to interior. Includes 2 additional leather shoulder straps andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fendi Black And Gold-Tone Alligator Print ClutchFendi black and gold-tone alligator print leather clutch handbag with convertible crystal embellished shoulder strap, interior with zipper pocket and "Fendi Made in Italy" plaque. 7” H x 9.5” W xSee Sold Price
Sold2017Three Handbags.Three Handbags. Comprising of a brown Piloma Picasso, a brown alligator, and a black leather with snakeskin bow handbag 9.5" x 10.75" x 3"See Sold Price
Sold2022Crocodile and Alligator Leather Handbags, 4Four vintage brown or black crocodile and alligator leather purse bags, each with gilt hardware and one handle; largest: 9.5" H x 11" W x 3" D.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Saks Fifth Avenue Black Alligator Handbag.A Saks Fifth Avenue Black Alligator Handbag. Together with a Finesse brown embossed leather faux alligator handbag 8" x 11.5" x 3"See Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI Vintage Large Brown Suede HandbagFENDI Vintage Large Brown Suede Handbag with leather accents and gold tone hardware together with a vintage forest green suede and snakeskin accented Bruno Magli clutch/convertible crossbody; used conSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Deitsch Designer Alligator skin leather Clutch handbagGorgeous brown alligator skin leather clutch with leather lining. Measures: 9.75" w x 6" wide opening top. 5.5" high x 1.5"d. From the famous Connie DeNave's personal collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021Cueros Yacare Alligator Leather Purse HandbagVintage 1950's ladies mirrored handbag purse bag. Painstakingly hand crafted in Argentina. Composed of red colored caiman / alligator / leather skin. Interior with a brown suede lining with a flat comSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fendi Oyster Chinchilla and Fox Fur Brown Leather &Fendi Oyster Chinchilla and Fox Fur Brown Leather & Lizard Shoulder Bag Handbag Fendi Oyster Chinchilla and Fox Fur Brown Leather & Lizard Shoulder Bag Handbag Beautiful Fendi Oyster bag with a fabuloSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lucille de Paris Vintage Alligator HandbagVintage brown alligator handbag by Lucille de Paris. Leather lined, single compartment handbag with zip pockets, change purse, two slip pockets, gold tone hardware, and front flap pocket. (SREIM7800)See Sold Price
3 hrs LeftBidhausFENDI Peekaboo I See You Tote Bag Handbag 7VA528 Calf Leather Brown Gunmetal Hardware Shoulder$5
5 days LeftBidhausFENDI GHW Sunshine Tote 2 Way Shoulder Bag Handbag 8BH386 Calfskin Leather Brown$10