Sold2022Stunning Vintage 1884 US Silver Morgan Dollar PendantGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1889 US Silver Morgan Dollar Cuff BraceletA Stunning Vintage 1889 US Silver Morgan Dollar Southwestern Cuff Bracelet with Thunder Bird Design. Fits wrist size 6-7.5 inch, excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver US Morgan Peace Dollar PendantGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020DIVERSE US VINTAGE SILVER & NON SILVER COIN GROUP23 coins and sets including an uncirculated 1887 Morgan dollar, 1884 & 1888-O Morgan dollars, an 1893 Columbian half dollar, 2 silver quarters, 4 silver dimes, 5 nickels including 3 V's, an 1867 ShielSee Sold Price
Sold2022Massive Turquoise, Sterling & Dollar NecklaceLarge Necklace made of Sterling Silver Melon Beads and Southwest Turquoise Beads. Six US Silver Morgan Dollars. Pendant is Native American made Sterling Silver, Coral and Bisbee MineTurquoise . By artSee Sold Price
Sold20241884 & 1885 US SILVER MORGAN DOLLAR COINS1884 & 1885 US SILVER MORGAN DOLLAR COINS Four United States silver Morgan $1 coins including 1884-P, 1884-O, 1885-P, and 1885-O.See Sold Price
Sold20241884-CC US SILVER MORGAN DOLLAR COIN PCGS MS631884-CC US SILVER MORGAN DOLLAR COIN PCGS MS63 PCGS graded 1884-CC United States silver Morgan dollar coin, MS 63.See Sold Price
Sold2021Darrin Livingston New Lander Chalcociderite & Old USSterling Silver | Genuine New Lander Chalcacidorite | Darrin Livingston New Lander Chalcociderite & Old US Silver Morgan Dollar Coin Pendant | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:See Sold Price
Sold20241884-O US SILVER MORGAN DOLLAR UNC COIN1884-O US SILVER MORGAN DOLLAR UNC COIN 1884-O United States silver Morgan dollar coin.See Sold Price
Sold2023(9) U.S. Silver Morgan DollarsLot of Nine (9) 1884 - 1901 U.S. Silver Morgan Dollars. Front: bust facing left. Obverse: eagle crest. Mint marks: O. Size: 38.1 mm. Approx. weight: 236.8 grams. These Coins ARE NOT Professionally GraSee Sold Price
Sold20241884 US Silver Coin Collectors Morgan DollarThis coin is from the estate of deceased collector in South Florida. We have included quality images to show it's actual condition This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made dSee Sold Price
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Angel Skin Coral Multi Strand Necklace Pendant Sterling Silver Signed$580
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Morenci Turquoise Pendant Necklace Sterling Navajo Pearls Necklace$550
3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Morgan Dollar Coin Pendant By Sandford Nez.$20