Sold20222012 Stanley Mouse Ice Cream Kid Signed LE PosterThis limited-edition giclee print is numbered 82/100 and signed & doodled by Stanley Mouse! The images for the Grateful Dead's legendary "Europe '72" album cover art is one of theSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ice Cream Cone Man - MouseTitle: Ice Cream Cone Man Author: Mouse Size/Format: 17.25 x 22 Item Type: Poster Description:Lithograph by Stanley Mouse Grateful Dead Europe 72 Tour. 214 / 500 edition. Signed by Stanley Mouse. ReseSee Sold Price
Sold20222019 FD-26 Grateful Dead Mouse Hand Colored SignedThis 2019 hand colored giclee print is signed by the artist Stanley Mouse! Includes Mouse COA. The FD-26 is one of the undeniable stars of the 1960s concert poster genre and its place in history is wSee Sold Price
Sold20221988 Grateful Dead Stanley Mouse Signed PosterThis poster is signed by the artist, Stanley Mouse! Here we have a beautiful serigraph poster created by the one and only Stanley Mouse in 1988. A variation on the classic Grateful Dead skull and roseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Grateful Dead Canvas Screenprint SIGNED Stanley MouseThis screenprint on canvas has been signed by the artist, the amazing Stanley Mouse! Presenting a screenprint on canvas poster by the legendary Stanley Mouse featuring the head of the popular Bertha lSee Sold Price
Sold20231978 Stanley Mouse Grateful Dead Egypt Signed LE PosterThis poster is signed and numbered 330 / 350 by the artist, Stanley Mouse! This Huge Screen Print by Stanley Mouse commemorates the Grateful Dead's historic three performances at the Giza pyramidSee Sold Price
Sold20211978 Stanley Mouse Grateful Dead Egypt Signed LE PosterThis poster is signed and numbered 346 / 350 by artist, Stanley Mouse! This Huge Screen Print by Stanley Mouse commemorates the Grateful Dead's historic three performances at the Giza pyramids. ASee Sold Price
Sold2022GRATEFUL DEAD AT WINTERLAND - SIGNED BY STANLEY MOUSEGRATEFUL DEAD AT WINTERLAND - SIGNED BY STANLEY MOUSE. OFFICIAL 3RD PRINTING BY WOLFGANGS. ONLY 500 PRINTED. SIGNED BY MOUSE. ABOUT Size:18.5 X 28.See Sold Price
Sold2024RARE STANLEY MOUSE EGYPT - GRATEFUL DEADA Stanley Mouse signed and numbered limited edition print, 1978 Depicting black Grateful Dead symbols (skeletons holding guitars, roses, Egyptian hieroglyphics) set against a gold background; printedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stanley Mouse Hand Signed And Numbered 111/225 The Story Lithograph Grateful Dead ArtStanley Mouse Hand Signed And Numbered 111/225 The Story Lithograph Grateful Dead Art. This is a classic and unqie design. It depicts a skeleton man holding a beautiful female tightly in his arms as hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stanley Mouse Hand Signed And Numbered 111/225 Pyramid Jester Print Lithograph Grateful Dead ArtStanley Mouse Hand Signed And Numbered 111/225 Pyramid Jester Print Lithograph Grateful Dead Art. This depicts a skeleton sitting in his chair pondering with his banjo resting ever so gently on his thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frankenstein Grateful Dead by Stanley MouseFrankenstein Grateful Dead by Stanley Mouse and Alton Kelleyis a hand pulled limited edition fine art lithograph numbered 175/500 and hand signed by renowned psychedelic artists Stanley Mouse and AltoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Grateful Dead Concert PosterGrateful Dead 1981 European Tour concert poster, MSO-EUR.1981.09.30, September 30-October 19, 1981, multiple venues throughout Europe, original uncut printer's proof, Stanley Mouse artist signed, 23 1See Sold Price
Sold20221978 AOR-4.38 Grateful Dead Blue Rose Signed Poster 8.5This poster is signed by the artist, Stanley Mouse! The Grateful Dead's New Years shows were the highlight of the year for many of their faithful legions. Bill Graham would pull out all the stopsSee Sold Price
Sold20221978 AOR-4.38 Grateful Dead Blue Rose Signed Poster 5.5This original first printing poster is signed by the artist, Stanley Mouse! The Grateful Dead's New Years shows were the highlight of the year for many of their faithful legions. Bill Graham wouldSee Sold Price
Sold2020Signed Second Print FD-26 Grateful Dead PosterNo Reserve! Artist: "Stanley Mouse Alton Kelley" Title: Signed Second Print FD-26 Grateful Dead Poster Printing Date: 1966 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 14? x 20? Publisher: Family Dog Series: FamilSee Sold Price
Sold2017Grateful Dead Mt. Tamalpais Outdoor Theatre ConcGrateful Dead Mt. Tamalpais Outdoor Theatre Concert Handbill AOR-2.325 Signed by Stanley Mouse (1966).See Sold Price
Sold2020Signed Original FD-33 Grateful Dead PosterArtist: "Stanley Mouse Alton Kelley" Title: Signed Original FD-33 Grateful Dead Poster Printing Date: 1966 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 14? x 20? Publisher: Family Dog Series: Family Dog "One of thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Grateful Dead Oxford Circle by Stanley MouseGrateful Dead Oxford Circle by Stanley Mouse and Alton Kelleyis a Hand Pulled Limited Edition Lithograph on Coventry paper. The edition is numbered of 500 and is hand signed by the artists. Includes cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Grateful Dead Oxford Circle by Stanley MouseGrateful Dead Oxford Circle by Stanley Mouse and Alton Kelleyis a Hand Pulled Limited Edition Lithograph on Coventry paper. The edition is numbered of 500 and is hand signed by the artists. Includes cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stanley Mouse - Grateful Dead Sun LionLot 53 Stanley Mouse American (b. 1940) Grateful Dead Sun Lion screenprint signed lower right in pencil and numbered 102/500 image (diameter): 18 1/2 inches sight: 33 1/2 x 22 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20211978 AOR-4.38 Grateful Dead Winterland Handbill CGC 9.8This handbill is signed by the artist Stanley Mouse! The final Grateful Dead concert at Winterland which fell on New Years Eve 1978 is regarded as one of the Dead’s finest performances ofSee Sold Price
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateGrateful Dead "American Beauty" Signed Album Photo Frame 22 x 34 x 6$60(2 bids)
Eaton and Brennan AuctionsGrateful Dead: Bobby Weir Signed Stratocaster-Style Guitar (Third Party Guaranteed)$950(5 bids)
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAndre de Dienes, Marilyn Monroein an ice-cream parlor in Beverly Hills, 1953$100
4 days LeftRR AuctionRock and Roll 1980s Autograph Book with Bob Dylan, The Clash, AC/DC, Ramones, and (200+) More$500(1 bid)
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto, 'Golden Moment Ice Skater', Signed Limited Edition, 2011$300
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto, 'Disney's Minnie Mouse "Love', Stone Resin Sculpture$150
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto, 'Disney's Midas Mickey Mouse', Stone Resin Sculpture$400