Sold2022Vintage Falstaff Beer Light Up Bubbler Advertising Signworking condition, measures 10 x 9 x 2 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Stag Beer Light-Up Bubbler Motion Advertising Beer Sign1940s, In working condition, Measures13 x 11 x 4 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Falstaff Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 19 x 28 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Falstaff Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 19 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Falstaff Beer Light SignVintage 1970s Falstaff Brewing Corp. 15 1/2" (h) x 21" (l) Falstaff Beer light-up advertising display sign. [7] CONDITION: Very good working condition with wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Falstaff Light Up Advertising Neon Beer SignWorking Condition, 15 x 15 inches, Belleville IllinoisSee Sold Price
Sold2017Falstaff Vintage 4 Sided Advertising Light Up Beer Sign10"x10"x24" Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Falstaff Beer Illuminated Advertising Wall SignVery nice vintage Falstaff Beer illuminated advertising wall sign. Good overall working condition with light surface wear and a couple scratches along the edge are present; indicative of age and use.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Light Up 3-D Advertising Beer Sign with MetalPossible Falstaff, Working Condition, 21"x17"See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Falstaff Beer Light Up Advertising RotatingWorking Condition, 10 x 10 x 24 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Falstaff Beer Light Up Advertising SignFalstaff Beer Light Up Advertising Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 16 x 21 x 5See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Blatz Beer Light Up Advertising SignWorking condition. Measures 16 1/2 x 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Stag Beer Light up Advertising SignVintage Stag Beer light up advertising sign in working condition. Slight chipping around plastic. 28"W x 3"D x 8"HSee Sold Price
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.$80(4 bids)
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMichelob Beer Florida Light Up Advertising Sign$150
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$60(2 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Single-Sided Tin Advertising Sign.$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$100
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Koehler Beer Tin Advertising Store Hours Sign.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage E & O Pilsener Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.$25