Sold2022LENOX CHRISTMAS *HOLIDAY CARNIVAL SWING*LENOX CHRISTMAS *HOLIDAY CARNIVAL SWING* IN BOXSee Sold Price
Sold2022LENOX CARNIVAL SWING MUSIC BOXWORKING ORDER DIMENSIONS:13" H TERMS: Hartzell's Auction Gallery will handle most of the shipping in-house. Gold and Silver must be paid for with Check, Wire Transfer, or Through LiveAuctioneers.com PSee Sold Price
Sold202137 Pc Lenox Christmas China " Holiday "37 Pc Lenox Christmas China " Holiday ".See Sold Price
Sold2024HUGE Lot of 88 Piece Lenox Holiday CHRISTMAS Dinnerware Mostly NEW. Or new conditionHUGE Lot of Lenox Holiday Assorted Serving Dishes. Holly & Berry Design. (17) Dinner Plates, (18) Salad Plates, (5) Bread Plates, (14) Salad/Cereal Bowls, (17) Saucer Plates, (17) Cups/Mugs. Most New.See Sold Price
Sold2016200 pcs of Lenox Holiday Christmas china200 pcs of Lenox Holiday Splendor Christmas chinaSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Lenox Holiday CHRISTMAS Serving Pieces IN ORIGINAL BOXES Chip & dip & tiered 2 bowl Serving2 Lenox Holidays Serving Pieces. Holly & Berry Design. Chip And Dip & Tiered Bowl Set. New. Original Boxes Check out other listing for coordinating items. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 5 Lenox Holiday CHRISTMAS Assorted Serving PiecesLot of 5 Lenox Holiday Assorted Tableware Pieces. Holly & Berry Design. (1) Gravy Boat with underplate, (1) Pitcher, (1) Salt & Pepper Set, (1) Cream & Sugar Set. No boxes. Check out other listing forSee Sold Price
Sold202270 PC. LENOX HOLIDAY CHRISTMAS DINNERWARE70 PC. LENOX HOLIDAY CHRISTMAS DINNERWARE: Classic holiday pattern having a 24K gold rim with holly & berry motif. Comprising; 8- Mugs, 10- Footed cups, 10- Saucers, 5- Bread plates, 8- Fruit/dessertSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 10 Lenox Holiday CHRISTMAS Assorted Tableware Pieces bowls, Serving & MoreLot of 7 Lenox Holiday Assorted Tableware Pieces. Holly & Berry Design. Including (3) large serving bowls, (4) candy trays/dishes, (1) utensil holder, (2) candy bowls. Varying sizes. No boxes. Check oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Huge Lenox Holiday Christmas Plates / Dishes lot including 8 Five Piece place Settings, 4 Dinner PlaHuge Lenox Holiday Christmas Plates / Dishes lot including 8 Five Piece place Settings, 4 Dinner Plates, 1 divided dish, 4 butter plates, 4 salad plates.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 3 Lenox Holiday CHRISTMAS Assorted Serving PiecesLot of 3 Lenox Holiday Assorted Tableware Pieces. Holly & Berry Design. (1) Soup Tureen, (2) Serving Platters. No boxes. Check out other listing for coordinating items. See photosSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lenox Holiday CHRISTMAS Four In One Serving Set NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX, Cake server covered reverses toLenox Holiday Four In One Serving Set. Holly & Berry Design. New. Original Box. Footed Cake Plate, Footed Cate Plate w/ Glass Dome, Chip & Dip, Punch Bowl All In One. Check out other listing for coordSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Lenox Holiday CHRISTMAS Divided Servers NEW IN THE ORIGINAL BOX2 Lenox Holiday Divided Servers. Holly & Berry Design. New. Original Boxes-. Approx.. 12". Check out other listing for coordinating items. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 4 Lenox HOLIDAY CHRISTMAS Serving Platters MOST NEWLot of 4 Lenox Holiday Serving Platters. Holly & Berry Design. Varyingaprox. sizes: (1) 16.5" , (1) 14", (2) 13.5. Some original boxes. Check out other listing for coordinating items. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 12 Lenox Holiday Christmas Plates..Lot of 12 Lenox Holiday Christmas Plates.., no grazing cracks or chips size, 10 and three-quarter inch with gold rimSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 10 Lenox HOLIDAY CHRISTMAS Serving Bowls MOST NEWLot of 10 Lenox HOLIDAY Serving Bowls Holly & Berry Design. (2) casserole dishes, (2) serve and store with locking lids, (2) sets of 2 dipping bowls & 2 bowls with lids. Some original boxes. Check outSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 7 Lenox Holiday CHRISTMAS Assorted Tableware Pieces Candles, vases & moreLot of 7 Lenox Holiday Assorted Tableware Pieces. Holly & Berry Design. Including (2) Pairs of Candle Stick Holders,(2) Vases, (2) Serving Bowls, Trinket Dish. Check out other listing for coordinatingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 9 Lenox Holiday CHRISTMAS Napkin Holder & Napkin Rings NEWLot of 9 Lenox Holiday Napkin Holder & Napkin Rings. Holly & Berry Design. (1) Napkin Holder. (2) sets of 4 Napkin Rings. Some in boxes. Check out other listing for coordinating items. See photosSee Sold Price
Sold20218 Lenox Porcelain Christmas Xmas Holiday PlatesEstate collection lot of Lenox limited edition commemorative issue festive holiday plates. The years include 1977-1983 and one plate is from 1991. All housed in their original boxes and are well preseSee Sold Price
Sold20211970's Lenox Annual Christmas Tree Holiday PlatesLot of Lenox Anual Christmas Tree Holiday Plates. 1977-1983. Measure 10 1/2" in diameter. Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY CHRISTMAS HOLIDAY CRYSTAL BOWL FROSTED GARLAND Outer blue box included with purchase.$10