Sold2023Salvador Dali ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 . Salvador Dali , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali , Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Salvador Dali, lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Oil on Canvas Signed-COADescription: Oil and Acrylic on Canvas Signed 'Dali' bottom Right.Canvas size: 32x 24 . Provenance: Patrician Gallery COA verso,This is not a reproduction or a copy this is original art.Condition: GreSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Signed 'Frontispiece' Etching w/ COAAn original signed etching by artist Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). H.C. (Hors d’Commerce) proof. Titled 'Frontis Piece' from the "Secret Poems by Apollinaire" series / suite. This work of artSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali 1982 signed lithograph with COASalvador Dali 1982 signed lithograph with COA 22 1/2" X 30"See Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali "Soft Watch" Lithograph, Signed with COASalvador Dali "Soft Watch" Lithograph, Signed in plate and with COA. Original framing.. size: 22.25x16.75 image, 36.5x29.25 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Signed 'Woman Parrot' Etching w/ COAAn original signed etching by artist Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). H.C. (Hors d’Commerce) proof. Titled "Woman with Parrot" from the "Secret Poems by Apollinaire" series / suite. This work ofSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Don Quixote Signed Original Etching Framed COA AttachedSalvador Dali (1904 - 1989) "Don Quixote" Second Edition Etching. The Surrealist Salvador Dalí illustrated several classic works of literature throughout his career. Of these projects, the book mostSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Signed 'War of 1914' Etching w/ COAAn original signed etching by artist Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). H.C. (Hors d’Commerce) proof. Titled "War of 1914-18" from the "Secret Poems by Apollinaire" series / suite. This work of artSee Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali lithographA rare Salvador Dali, pencil signed original lithograph comes with COA. H: 35.75" x W: 32.75."See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPHSALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPH. SIGNED PENCIL LOWER RIGHT. NO COA. UNFRAMED. SIZE: 11.5 X 8.5 APPROX.See Sold Price
Sold2021After Salvador DALI: "Los Buzos..." - Lithograph"Los Buzos del Future" lithograph by Salvador Dali, Artist's proof, signed lower right; with COA from U.S. Treasures, Frank Hunter, Salvador Dali Archives, Ltd. [Image: 7" H x 5" W; Paper: 18" H x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali' Cervantes Etching Signed on Plate with SOASalvador Dali etching signed on plate Cervantes With COA on back. Approx. size (frame)15 inches tall x 12 wide (art) 8 tall x 6 wide. Approx. weight 2 lbs. IMPORTANT: NO In-House Shipping, Please readSee Sold Price
Sold2019SALVADOR DALI, PHOTOMECHANICAL GRAPHIC PRINTSalvador Dali (1904-1989). Pencil signed lower right. C.O.A. on verso. Titled- "Tearful Soft Watch". Sight- 17 1/2" x 24 1/2" Overall- 32" x 39"See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali (1904-1989) "La Danse" Signed Artist Proof with COANOT ELIGIBLE FOR IN-HOUSE SHIPPING. DESCRIPTION: Artists Proof Color lithograph by Salvador Dali. 16" X 22" lithograph size. Signed by Dali in pencil and with EA (epreuve d'artiste). 26" X 32" framed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali (1904-1989) - El Cid, Signed Original Etching with COAOriginal Salvador Dali etching entitled "El Cid." COA is included and affixed to the back of the frame. Excellent condition. Please see photos for additional details. Dimensions Framed: 12" x 1.5" x 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali (1904-1989) "El Cid" Signed Artist Proof with COANOT ELIGIBLE FOR IN-HOUSE SHIPPING. DESCRIPTION: Artists Proof etching by Salvador Dali. 4 5/8" X 6 5/8" artwork size. Signed by Dali in pencil and with EA (epreuve d'artiste). 20" X 24" framed. COA oSee Sold Price
Sold2016SALVADOR DALI "ALICE IN WONDERLAND" LITHOGRAPHSalvador Dali "Alice in wonderland" lithograph signed in plate. C.O.A. on the back of piece. Measures 16" (41cm) height by 11" (28cm) width plus 4" (10cm) frame and matting.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bibi Hilton's Salvador Dali Signed Original LithographBibi Hilton's Salvador Dali Signed "Seven Days of Creation" Original Offset Lithograph in Exhibit Quality Frame W/COA (From the Estate of Mrs. Bibi Hilton) - This original offset lithograph on Velin dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Authentic Salvador Dali Original Etching of Don Quixote Signed in Plate (COA)Authentic Salvador Dali Original Etching of Don Quixote Signed in Plate (COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali - Geopoliticus Child, 1974- Original Hand Signed Print with COASalvador Dali, Serigraph, sined by hand . Geopoliticus Child, 100% Authentic, Originally from Spain, stamped by the gallery. Tuna Fishing, 1974 . Size: 29,5 X 22 cm. , Original Print with CertificateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali, Don Quixote Original Etching with COAOriginal Don Quixote etching by Salvador Dali. Signed in plate. Certificate of Authentication on verso from Societe de Verification de la Nouvelle Gravure Internationale.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali, Signed: La Chevauchee Ed.232/300 DrypointSalvador Dali: La Chevauchee (Foray), Drypoint Aquatint on Arches, Pencil signed LR and numbered 232/300 to LL. COA. Plate 19" x 23". Folio 25" x 31". 24"x 27"x 3" frame. Year of Original Painting: 19See Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dali Signed Wood Engraving "The Borders ofSalvador Dali Signed Wood Engraving "The Borders of Phlegethon" from The Divine Comedy: Signed lower right. Framed and matted and measuring 24.5 x 28. Comes with COA from Park west Delaware galleries.See Sold Price
7 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Hand Signed Monument to Ideal Doctor Color Lithograph Surreal Art$500
5 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali The Thumb Hand Signed Color Lithograph Surreal Modern Framed Art$600
5 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Color Etching Hand Signed Shakespeare Henry VIII Surreal Artwork$375
7 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Color Etching Hand Signed Surrealist Portrait Butterfly Framed Art$1,200
7 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Color Etching Original Hand Signed Historical Heritage Lithograph$375
5 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Apollon Color Etching Hand Signed Surreal Portrait Framed Art$500
7 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Color Etching Hand Signed Surreal Art Cycles of Life$375
7 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Color Engraving Hand Signed Le Telegraphe Da Vinci Art$500
7 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Apparition of the Rose Hand Signed Color Lithograph Surreal Art$600
7 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali The Water Tower Original Hand Signed Female Etching Framed Surreal$750
7 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Theseus The Minotaur Original Hand Signed Etching Framed Artwork$1,000
7 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Visions of Venice Gondola Original Hand Signed Etching Framed Art$375
6 days LeftGlamouria Fine Art InternationalDali Bronze -Large Winged Victory Bust Marble Base COA$900
5 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Velasquez La Reddition De Breda Signed Art$750