Sold2018VINTAGE SCHLITZ LIGHT BEER LIGHT UP SIGNAdvertising display measures 18-1/2" tall x 12" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Schlitz Beer Advertising SignVintage Schlitz Beer Advertising Bar Sign . Measures approximately 28"x30"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 1976 Schlitz Beer Advertising SignVintage 1976 Schlitz Beer Advertising Sign.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Plastic Schlitz Beer Advertising SignVintage Plastic Schlitz Beer Advertising Sign This is a 1970s plastic and paper reproduction . Measures about 31"x27" Condition: has some damage to the 2 bottom cornersSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Schlitz In Bottles Beer Advertising SignVintage Schlitz In Bottles Beer advertising sign. Dimensions: 14 x 12 3/4”See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Schlitz Beer ROG Beer Advertising Sign1950s. Measures 5 1/2 x 8 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Schlitz Beer Illuminated Advertising Wall SignVery nice vintage Schlitz Beer illuminated advertising wall sign. Good to fair overall working condition with some surface wear, scratches and discoloration present; indicative of age and use. ApproxiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot Of 7 Vintage Schlitz Beer Adv Barrel SignsLot of seven vintage Schlitz Beer keg barrel advertising signs. They vary in condition. All display very well. A few of them have had tap handles added. They are made from a dense foam. They measure aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Schlitz Beer Light Up Motion Advertising Signdated 1965, in working condition, 16X8.75X8.25 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Schlitz Beer Barrel Light-Up Motion Advertising Beer SignIn working condition, EverBrite Electric Signs, Small crack along top right corner, Measures 16 x 9 x 9 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Schlitz Light-up Advertising Beer Sign8 1/2 x 8 1/2 x 13 inches; "reverse" printed panels - working conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Schlitz On Draft Advertising Beer Sign16 1/2 x 11 1/2 inches, dated 1957See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Schlitz Quart Cone Top Beer Can Light Up Advertising SignCirca 1940s, Schlitz Brewing, Milwaukee, WI. Working condition, 6 1/2 x 17 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Schlitz Golf Light Up Advertising Beer Sign19 x 29 inches, Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1978 Lowenbrau Neon Beer Advertising SignVintage 1978 Lowenbrau Neon Beer Advertising Sign. This is approx 18 1/2" x 7" x 18" and it weighs 12.40 lbs. The sign was tested and it works. The sign has some markings and scratches. PlSee Sold Price
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$60(2 bids)
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.$25(1 bid)
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.$80(4 bids)
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Single-Sided Tin Advertising Sign.$100(1 bid)
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$100
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.$25
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Koehler Beer Tin Advertising Store Hours Sign.$25
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage E & O Pilsener Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.$25
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Tin Advertising Thermometer.$50
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Fort Pitt Brewing Co. Advertising Items.$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftHunt and Gather Vintage Market LLCAntique 1900s Reverse Painted Glass Advertising Sign Hats Cleaned$50(1 bid)