2 days LeftMynt AuctionsSuper Bowl XXXIX 39 Full Ticket Purple Var. Patriots Tom Brady 3rd SB PSA 7$10
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsSuper Bowl II Ticket Stub Green Bay Packers vs Oakland Raiders Bart Starr 1968$10(1 bid)
17 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsSuper Bowl II 2 Ticket Green Bay Packers v Oakland Raiders MVP Bart Starr PSA$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsSuper Bowl XLI Full Ticket Chicago Bears vs Indianapolis Colts Peyton Manning PSA 8$10
4 days LeftCole Lector AuctionsVintage 1970's MAD Magazine Lot of 4 includes Special and Super Special Additions, Don Martin, The$10(1 bid)
7 days LeftMynt Auctions1973 Super Bowl VII Game Program Miami Dolphins vs Washington Redskins$11(2 bids)
4 days LeftEstate Collection AuctioneerVintage Harness Racing Press Photo Horse "Super Bowl" Liberty Bell Park$150
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTroy Aikman Hand Signed Super Bowl Program Dallas Cowboys JSA Authenticated$10
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerjason kelce signed framed 16x20 eagles super bowl 52 speech transcript photo JSA$520
1 day LeftPacific Global AuctionJoe Montana Signed SF 49ers FS PROLINE HELMET Super Bowl MVP AUTO HOF PROVA COA$680
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionny jets 1969 signed mini helmet super bowl 5 auto namath full name sb MVP sgc$720
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2001 Green Bay Packers Signed Super Bowl 1 Champs Lithograph Framed Beckett BAS$10
Oct 03SEUYCOAutographed/Signed TOM BRADY Super Bowl LV Buccaneers 16x20 Photo Fanatics COA$415(1 bid)