Sold2023MODERNIST 18K GOLD AND STERLING SILVER EARRINGSA pair of vintage sterling silver French clip earrings with 18K gold details. Bold modernist design. Hallmark Wing 18K Silver 925 is on the backside of both pieces. Total Weight: 21 grams. Elegant LuxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Ornate EarringsVintage signed sterling silver and 18k gold earrings with ornate embossed pattern design. French clip backing. Marked 925 18K on back of earrings. Signed on back of earrings, illegible. Earrings measuSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver & 18k Yellow Gold EarringsVintage Sterling Silver & 18k Yellow Gold Earrings. Clip on. Each measures just over 1 inch in diameter. Hammered design.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 18K Gold and Gold Washed Sterling Silver Ring & Earrings SetMost items are used or vintage and may show wear commensurate with age and use. Please inspect photos carefully as they are a part of the description. PICKUP AND SHIPPING: Local pickup is available inSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling Silver 18k Gold Teardrop EarringsMetal : Sterling Silver/ 18k Gold Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : None Measurements : Earrings are 40 x 7mm Marked: : 925, JH 18k Weight: 5.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Castellani Gold Silver Granulated Filigree Teardrop EarringsMetal : 18k Gold/ Blackened Sterling Silver Designer : Castellani Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Earrings are 55mm long Marked: : Cc Castellani hallmark Weight: 5.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy 18K Gold and Sterling Silver EarringsA pair of designer earrings by John Hardy. Features a circular, woven wheat, design with cable like gold accent in the center. Clip closures. Marked and signed JH 18k 925. Weighs 29 grams. Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy 18k Gold Sterling Silver Bali EarringsCrafted of sterling silver with 18k yellow gold accents. Bali design with elegant drop design. Pear shaped drop from round shape dome earring. Decorated with small caviar style design of gold accents.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE LAGOS CAVIAR 18K GOLD SILVER BEE EARRINGSLAGOS CAVIAR 18K GOLD AND STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure 0.94" H x 0.83" W 18K yellow gold and sterling silver bee earrings Pre-owned in excellent condition, please refer to pics Omega BackSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & Co. 18K YELLOW GOLD STERLING SILVER J EARRINGTIFFANY & Co. 18K STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure 0.73" H x 0.49" W Tiffany & Co. 18K Yellow gold & Sterling silver J earrings Vintage Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics ClipSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman Chain Link 18K Gold Sterling Silver Hoop Pierced EarringsExcellent as shown, with a combined weight 17.7 Grams. Each measure approx 21mm x 24mm. Marked "D. Y. 925 750". Twist Rope Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman 18K Gold 925 Topaz Ball Dangle EarringsThis is a vintage pair of dangle earrings from David Yurman. Rendered in fine 18K (750) gold and sterling silver, these earrings feature Topaz gemstone ball drops. Each is 1 1/8" long. Each topaz ballSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lot Sterling Silver Earrings incl 18K Gold Peru, Turquoise, Horses, RhinestoneThis is a vintage lot of sterling silver earrings including jeweled, dangling figural horses, 18K gold Peruvian alpacas, and more. The large yellow rhinestone earrings are 1 x 1". The total weight ofSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pearl and 14K Gold Peter Brams Designs Vintage EarringsThe safety hinge works smoothly. These are lustrous beautiful genuine pearls. 13.4 is the TOTAL DWT including all parts of the setting, beautiful condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & Co. 18K GOLD SILVER ARROW HEART EARRINGSTIFFANY & Co. 18K STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure 0.50" H x 0.63" W Tiffany & Co. 18K Yellow gold & Sterling silver heart arrow earrings Vintage Pre-owned in good condition, please refer toSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & Co. 18K GOLD STERLING ROPE SHRIMP EARRINGSTIFFANY & Co. 18K STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure 0.79\" H x 0.50\" W Tiffany & Co. 18K Yellow gold & Sterling silver shrimp rope earrings Vintage Pre-owned in good condition, please refer tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Paloma Picasso Daisy BroochTiffany & Co Paloma Picasso Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Daisy Brooch, together with Tiffany & Co Elsa Peretti Sterling Silver Teardrop Earrings, for pierced ears; Brooch marked Paloma Picasso Tiffany &See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage sterling silver & 18K yellow gold leaf earringsVintage sterling silver & 18K yellow gold striped puffy leaf stud clip earrings. Marked 750 & 925 and Sterling with a hallmark on clips. For measures please refer to the picture taken with a measuringSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver 925 18K Gold Earring PRHandcrafted designer jewelry pierced earrings by John Hardy ~ Canadian designer and founder of John Hardy jewelry in 1975. The pierced earrings feature cut out designs and 18K gold accents. Signed ~ sSee Sold Price
Sold2021David Yurman 18K & Sterling Cable EarringsClassic 18K yellow gold and sterling silver cable twist earrings in an elongated shrimp design, omega style backs, marked. 0.813" x 0.375" inches, ea. Total weight 11 grams. Excellent condition. Low ESee Sold Price
2021Man's Cufflink Paris 18k G/PItem: Cufflink Weight: 8.36 grams Face Measurement: L 20 mm X W 5 mm Design: Paris Symbol Condition: Vintage Metal: 18K Yellow Gold Overlay Sterling SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2021Man's Cufflink Paris 18k G/PItem: Cufflink Weight: 8.36 grams Face Measurement: L 20 mm X W 5 mm Design: Paris Symbol Condition: Vintage Metal: 18K Yellow Gold Overlay Sterling SilverSee Sold Price
2022Nouvelle Bague 18K WG Silver Diamond EarringsBeautifully unique design and the precious sparkle of diamonds are spectacularly complemented by the radiant allure of 18K white gold and sterling silver in these exquisite earrings designed by NouvelSee Sold Price
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupJudith Ripka Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Sterling Silver Oval Dangle Earrings$150(1 bid)
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Hearts Earrings in 18K Yellow Gold & Sterling Silver Double Style$100
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. ATLAS Earrings in Sterling Silver & 18k Yellow Gold Clip On Huggie$225(2 bids)
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Starfish Earrings1 Ivy Sterling Sterling 18k Gold Leaf Clip On$150