Sold2023Assortment of Vintage Jewelry incl Sterling & JadeAssortment of Vintage Jewelry including four strand Pearl necklace, Lariette style necklace with silver, Sterling Silver Earrings, vintage rhinestone necklace, jade and pearl necklace with peacock penSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage jewelry 5pc. group of Eisenberg emerald rhinestone brooch, sterling silver earrings, vintageVintage jewelry 5pc. group of Eisenberg emerald rhinestone brooch, sterling silver earrings, vintage fur clip, aurora borealis brooch, and dimensional rhinestone brooch. Fur clip is missing several stSee Sold Price
Sold2019Silver Jewelry Earrings Brooches Rings & Clips 17Vintage sterling silver and silvertone jewelry, malachite, marcasites and rhinestones, five pairs of earrings includes sterling seahorse motif, three brooches, five rings, three dress clips and a marcSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coro Craft Vermeil Mouse Pin & Earrings SuiteVintage Coro Craft vermeil gold over sterling silver rhinestone-set mouse motif pin and earrings suite, comprised of three pins and a pair of matching earrings, pins marked: "Sterling Coro-Craft" withSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE STERLING SILVER JEWELRY GROUPINGIncluding Turner hand wrought, Mid-Century brooch and earrings, a sterling and rhinestone bird brooch, turquoise and sterling Native American jewelry, sterling chains and necklaces, etc. Dimensions: PSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Evening Ware JewelryAll vintage estate sterling silver necklace, bracelet, pins and earrings. Marcasite and rhinestone evening ware. Total weight: 6.29 Troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage costume jewelry group including John Iverson sterling silver round textured earrings, fourVintage costume jewelry group including John Iverson sterling silver round textured earrings, four Monet necklaces and rhinestone earrings, Paolo large "V" brooch, Alexis Kirk enamel and tigers eye eaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Unusual Vintage Mid-Century Mexican Sterling Silver & Gemstone Boy & Girl EarringsThese gorgeous vintage earrings feature a boy and girl made from (partially gilt) Sterling Silver and Rhinestones. Good vintage condition with patina according to age and some gilding loss. Each of thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nineteen pc Designer & Vintage Sterling Silver Gemstone JewelryLot includes Four necklaces., One pendant, Three pins, Four bracelets, and Seven pairs of earrings. Gemstones include amethyst, onyx, garnet, abalone, and blue rhinestone. Measure: Necklace 16" -See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver W Pearl Detail EarringsSterling Silver W Pearl Detail Earrings. Women's vintage estate jewelry, scalloped edges sterling silver metal body with rhinestone details, and large possibly natural pearl center. Vintage Jewelry, ESee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Sterling Silver Pins and EarringsLot of Sterling Silver Pins and Earrings including Vintage Clip On Sterling and Rhinestone Earrings, Enamel Thistle Pin, 2 Larger Modern Pins, Oval Pin and Flora & Fauna Pin. All invoices must be paidSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CORAL AND PEARL EARRINGSA pair of vintage sterling silver French clip earrings. A chandelier type of earrings with petal design. The petals are set with rhinestones. Dangling red coral beads and cultured pearls garnish the bSee Sold Price
Sold201710 pc STERLING SILVER VTG JEWELRY PERUZZI + 1930-50s10 Piece Vintage Sterling Silver 1930s to 1950s Jewelry Items. 1- A Demi Parure of Sterling and Blue Rhinestones that includes a Circular Brooch 1.25" and Screw Back Earrings. The set is by WRE, the WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection Vintage Silver Rhinestone Jewelry, Some Sterling Silver, TRIFARI, E. PEARLIncludes a sterling silver pendant and sterling silver pins weighing 1.11oz. Longest necklace has total length of 26". The teal stoned pin and matching earrings are 12k gold filled.See Sold Price
Sold2024Rhinestone, Sterling, more Pins & EarringsGrouping consists of a West German made vintage light blue rhinestone brooch & earrings set, two other brooch & earrings matching sets, a 14K gold fill sterling silver scarab brooch with semi-preciousSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mint Vintage 1950s Designer Rhinestone Brooch EarringsGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lot 100 Single Earrings incl KJL, 925 SilverThis is a vintage lot of 100 single earrings including Kenneth Jay Lane (KJL), Lisner, Carolee, sterling silver, dangles, rhinestones, and much more. The large blue and red flower circle dangle earrinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Lot of Vintage Costume Jewelry - Sterling,This large lot of costume jewelry includes a 1930s rhinestone dress clip, brilliant rhinestone clip earrings, necklaces, chokers, pendants, sterling silver earrings, bracelets and more!See Sold Price
Sold201616 Vintage Rhinestone Costume Jewelry ArticlesOf white and colored rhinestones, sterling silver, silver- and gold-tone metal, and enamel, the pieces including brooches, dress clips, and earrings. Largest: 3.5" W. Weight of the only sterling pieceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Estate Jewelry CollectionSelection includes large blue brooch and earrings, green Bakelite ring, rhinestone necklace and earrings, and more. Also a pair of sterling silver fine floating opal screwback earrings.See Sold Price
Sold2024Mint 24 Earrings Sets Lot 10 Sterling Silver 14 Vint Rhinestonea great lot of vintage earrings, 24 sets in all, 10 are sterling silver many of those are new and new vintage, and 14 sets of vintage rhinestone enameled etc. The display box DOES NOT come with the loSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vogue, Trifari & Estate Vintage JewelryLarge collection of clip and screwback earrings including Vogue signed, Trifari signed necklace, large rhinestone brooches, sterling silver thimble and more.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Estate Jewelry CollectionGood selection to include large gold tone peacock necklace and two pairs of large colorful clip earrings, one signed "Austria" ornate rhinestone necklace, Millefiori necklace, sterling silver crystalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Mazer Costume Jewelry EarringsVintage Sterling Mazer Costume Jewelry Earrings. Sterling silver clip on earrings with ruby paste, clear rhinestones and cabochons. Each measures 1 inch in length. Signed and hallmarked.See Sold Price
14 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Sterling Silver blue stone rhinestone pierced earrings$18
14 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Phyllis Sterling Silver Rhinestones Screwback Earrings$28
Sep 29Hughes AuctionsNick Chavez Collection: Lot of 3 Vintage Sterling Silver Earrings, Necklace and Cuff Bracelet$50