Sold2023Victor Oladipo 2013-14 Prestige Base Rookie Orlando Magic #162Victor Oladipo 2013-14 Prestige Base Rookie Orlando Magic #162See Sold Price
Sold20212013-14 Victor Oladipo NBA Hoops Autograph & Red Hot2013-14 Victor Oladipo NBA Hoops Autograph & Red Hot Prizms Blue Rookie Cards Lot of 2 Victor Oladipo Rookie Basketball Cards. The lot includes 2013-14 Victor Oladipo NBA Hoops Signatures Autograph CaSee Sold Price
Sold20212013 PANINI STARTING 5 VICTOR OLADIPO ORLAND MAGIC RCNo Reserve! TITLE: 2013 PANINI STARTING 5 VICTOR OLADIPO ORLAND MAGIC RC DATE/PERIOD: MODERN ADDITIONAL INFORMATION: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETTER. TSee Sold Price
Sold2021Giannis Antetokounmpo 2013-14 Select Rookie JerseyGiannis Antetokounmpo 2013-14 Select Rookie Jersey Autographs #1See Sold Price
Sold2019Orlando Naranjo(1937 - ) CubanOrlando Naranjo(1937 - ) Cuban. Oil on Canvas. Date 09-14-2013. Title: "Ofrenda a mi maestro". Measure 42"in H x 47"in W. No frameSee Sold Price
Sold2016ITALIAN DESIGN 'ALVEO' SOFA TABLE BY WILLY RIZZOItalian design "Alveo" sofa table by Willy Rizzo (Italian, 1928-2013) for Mario Sabot, c. 1970, having a thuya burl veneer top with recessed brass tray and corners, rising on low pedestal base, 14"h,See Sold Price
Sold2021Victor 3 Victrola talking machine with oak & extra toleVictor 3 Victrola talking machine with oak & extra tole horn, "Sold by Sol Bloom", oak case, base is 14.25" by 14.25", black tole horn has original decals, Victor Talking Machine and is dated, patenteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bill Owen (1942 - 2013) Sackin' Out a BroncBill Owen (1942 - 2013) Sackin' Out a Bronc bronze, 29/45 32.5 x 23 x 14 inches Inscribed On Base: Bill Owen CA 29/45 PROVENANCE Private Collection, Peoria, ArizonaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victor Bruyneel BadinageSigned on base V. Bruyneel Paris Overall 29"h x 19"w x 14"d Condition, on giltwood lamp base, some scratches and scuffs, some stains to patina.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mary Kirk Kelly Ceramic Watermelon Basket(Alabama, 1918-2013) of naturalistic form, with lobed edge, diagonal handle across mouth, signed "Mary Kirk Kelly" to base, 6-3/4 x 14-3/8 x 8-1/2 in. Note: Mary Kirk Kelly (1918-2013) was born and liSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Baule Prestige Pith HelmetPrestige-Kolonialhelm Baule, Côte d’Ivoire Mit Sockel / with base Holz, mit Goldfolie überzogen, Textil. H 14,5 cm. Provenienz: - Galerie Walu, Zürich. - René und Denise David, Kilchberg. - DeniSee Sold Price
Sold2018Dave McGary, (American, 1958-2013), Bear TracksDave McGary (American, 1958-2013) Bear Tracks edition 11/30, bronze inscribed, Dave McGary (base) Height 46 x length 21 x depth 14 inches Estimate $ 6,000-8,000 Surface dirt overall, bends to some ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022VILLEROY & BOCH FLUER CHINA SETVILLEROY & BOCH FLUER CHINA SET, 162 PIECES, 19-10 ½ in Plates; 19-8 ¼ in Plates; 13-6 ¾ in Plates; 12-2 handled Soup Cups (one has 2 small base chips); 12-Soup Saucers; 11-Tea CuSee Sold Price
Sold202447030: Bill Owen (American, 1942-2013) Western HeritageBill Owen (American, 1942-2013) Western Heritage Bronze with brown patina 14 inches (35.6 cm) high on 2 inches (5.1 cm) high wood base Ed. 13&sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Autographed Orlando Magic Dwight Howard PhotoAutographed Orlando Magic Dwight Howard Photo Of An "Sports Illustrated For Kids" cover. Dwight signed the photo on the left side in blue. Please note, this does not come with a COA and was acSee Sold Price
Sold20242023-24 Panini Photogenic Basketball Sealed Hobby Box - Possible Victor Wembanyama Rookies2023-24 Panini Photogenic Basketball Sealed Hobby Box - Possible Victor Wembanyama RookiesSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Chinese Cloisonne VaseA Chinese Cloisonne Vase. Circa 1900. Engraved with five characters to base. 14 cm high.See Sold Price
Sold2022Reg Butler (1913-1981): St. CatherineReg Butler (1913-1981): St. Catherine Bronze in two parts, signed with initials and numbered 5/8, with the Susse Fondeur Paris foundry mark, the base marked '162'. 25 x 18 x 18 in. Literature: GarlakeSee Sold Price
6 days LeftPacific Global AuctionVictor Oladipo 2013-14 Panini NBA Hoops Rookie AUTO card PSA Signed RC$185
177 Lots AwayMatthew Bullock Auctioneers9 - 2013 - 14 Topps Leaf and Bowman Chrome Autos, Rookie Refractors and Chase Cards$15
Oct 05Ripley AuctionsVal Murat Cushing, New York (1931 - 2013), art pottery tall lidded jar, 1996, stoneware, 14 1/4"H x$50
BonhamsSidney Goodman (1936 - 2013) Portrait of Howard 20' x 26' sight size, 26 1/4' x 32 1/4' frame size$200
238 Lots AwayMatthew Bullock Auctioneers2013 Bowman Chrome Draft Pick Autos Kris Bryant Base and Refractor 323/500, BGS 9.5 Auto 10 Rookies$40