Sold2019SST Philip Morris cigarette embossed signHas remnants of paint along edges. Is not 100% straight. Also has spray paint splatters throughout. 23x 41 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage SST Phillip Morris Cigarette Embossed SignVintage single sided embossed tin Phillip Morris Cigarettes advertising sign. Appears to be in good condition with some scratches, paint loss, and wear from use and age. Displays well with nice colorsSee Sold Price
Sold2019CALL FOR PHILIP MORRIS EMBOSSED SST SIGNMADE IN U.S., SELF FRAMED, 10" X 27.75", SOME DENTING & SURFACE SCRATCHES, VERY GOOD COLOR & GRAPHICSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Embossed Philip Morris Cigarettes Tin SignEmbossed Philip Morris Cigarettes Tin Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 14 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2023PHILLIP MORRIS METAL SIGNSST EMBOSSED PHILLIP MORRIS CIGARETTES SIGN. GOOD COLOR, GOOD GLOSS. 27" x 14 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2020Original Philip Morris Metal Advertising SignOriginal Philip Morris Cigarettes advertising sign from Stout Sign Company, St. Louis, Missouri. Nice vintage sign ca 1940/50. "Call For Philip Morris" embossed lithograph sheet metal; Stout Sign Co.See Sold Price
Sold2024Five Tobacco Advertising Signs,Five Tobacco Advertising Signs, Mid 20th Century Pertaining to cigarettes, by various manufacturers, including: Philip Morris, L&M, Egyptian Dieties, Ohio Oil Company and Kool. A metal embossed lithogSee Sold Price
Sold2021Philip Morris Metal SignChromolithographed and embossed with bell hop tp left, burning cigarette along lower margin and text reading: Call For Philip Morris, marked lower left Made In U.S.A. and right Stout Sign Co. St. LouiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Original Philip Morris Embossed Metal SignOriginal Philip Morris Embossed Metal Sign made by Stout Sign Co, measures 27" x 14.5".See Sold Price
Sold2020Two Philip Morris Embossed Tin Sign27" x 15" & 12" x 14" tin signs. These signs were removed from a Country's BBQ restaurant and have not been cleaned and may contain dust, stains scuffs, scratches, rust, paint flakes, holes or bends.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage SST Camel Cigarettes Embossed SignVintage single sided tin embossed Camel Cigarettes advertising sign. Sign is in nice condition with some wear from use and age. Measures approximately 21-1/2" tall by 17-1/2" across.See Sold Price
Sold2021SST Marlboro Cigarette embossed signHas a few minor scuffs and scrapes but overall in excellent condition!! Is selframed and appears to be New Old stock. 23 in x 34 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chesterfield Cigarettes SST Embossed Advertising SignIt is in very nice condition with only minor wear. 17.75" x 23.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Chesterfield Cigarettes SST Embossed Advertising SignIt is very nice with only minor wear. 11.75" x 17.75"See Sold Price
Sold2019CHESTERFIELD CIGARETTES EMBOSSED SST SIGNLIGGETT & MYERS, U.S.A, 21 GREAT TOBACCOS, 17.75" X 23.5", SOME PAINT LOSS, VERY GOOD COLORSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chesterfield Cigarettes SST Embossed Advertising SignIt has rust staining along the top edge. It has some scratches and edge wear. 11.75" x 17.75"See Sold Price
Sold2024Marvels Cigarettes Advertising SST Embossed SignIt is 13.5" x 9.75". It is in good condition with light scratches and wear.See Sold Price
Sold2024Call for Philip Morris cigarette tobacco cigar tin metal signGreat as an outdoor hanger or country store. 27" H x 14" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Philip Morris cigarette cigar tobacco tin metal signGreat as an outdoor hanger or country store. 27" H x 15" W.See Sold Price