Sold2021Rachel Gera Designer 925 Silver Ring with Rock CrystalStunning designer 925 silver ring with rock crystal stone signed Gera, 925. Size 8, stone measures about 4cm long x 1cm wide x .7cm tall. Preowned, good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Diamond Crystal Cuff BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. GEMSTONES: Diamonds ,Rock crystal. MEASUREMENTS: Hidden hinge opening bracelet will fit 7.50" wrist and is 21mm at widest point. MARKED: JH M 925. WEIGHT: 64 grams. ComesSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Crystal Cuff Bypass BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver. GEMSTONES: Rock crystal. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 7.50" wrist x 25mm at widest point. MARKED: 925 JH. WEIGHT: 57.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lilly Barrack Silver/Gold Quartz & Topaz BraceletLilly Barrack handcrafted sterling silver and 14K yellow gold natural rough rock crystal quartz and blue topaz cuff bangle bracelet, marked: "14K LILLY BARRACK .925". Bracelet measures: 0.375"W with 7See Sold Price
Sold2021Lilly Barrack Chalcedony, Quartz & Pearl BraceletVintage Lilly Barrack handcrafted sterling silver and 14K yellow gold natural rough chalcedony, rock crystal quartz and freshwater pearl cuff bangle bracelet. Marked: "14K LILLY BARRACK .925". BraceleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rocke Hardstone Gem-Set Silver Bracelets, 8Group of Eight Rocke Gem-Set Hardstone Silver Bracelets, one with faceted rose quartz, one with cherry quartz, one with lemon quartz amd gilt beads, two with clear rock crystal, one with black beads,See Sold Price
Sold2017A LARGE PAIR OF CHINESE GILT SILVER & ROCK CRYSTAL JARSMeasuring 6" X 5.5" and 5.5" x 5.5". Excellent condition. Estimate $1.000-1.200See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Viennese Enamel, Gilt Silver & Rock Crystal TazzaDESCRIPTION: Antique Viennese enamel, gilt silver & rock crystal tazza decorated with polychrome enamel floral, foliage, and heart motifs, the tiered octagonal bowl flanked by two mythological creaturSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Kazak Gilt Silver Cuff Bracelet with Red Glass StonesCa. first half 20thC. Very good, with no chips on the glass, and no bends, breaks or repairs on the silver alloy metal. The center stone appears to have a natural fissure, giving the appearance of natSee Sold Price
Sold2019JUDITH RIPKA STERLING SILVER CRYSTAL CUFF BRACELETJudith Ripka sterling silver cuff bracelet in an openwork design. Lined with bezel set cubic zirconia crystal details. Excellent condition, sold as pictured. 43.8 grams total weight. Inner circumferenSee Sold Price
Sold2024ALTON sterling silver rock crystal bracelet SKU-103Bracelet will fit a 7 1/2" wrist by 1 3/8" wide Gemstones: rock crystal Material: sterling silver Signed: alton Sweden 935 steSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Kazak Gilt Silver Cuff Bracelet19th to early 20thC. Very good with age appropriate surface wear and minor dings. Approx. 1 1/2" tall, with an opening approx. 1 1/2" (can easily open more as this is thin). The interior measures apprSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Silver & Gilt Silver Cuff BraceletVintage Silver & Gilt Silver Cuff Bracelet. No hallmarks. Measures 2.25 inches across the interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2024New Boxed Italian Sterling Silver Crystal Cuff BraceletSolid Sterling Silver Guaranteed, in Brand New Never Worn Condition.See Sold Price
Sold202219th C. Turkoman Gilded Silver Bracelet w/ Lapis LazuliCentral Asia, Turkoman, ca. late 19th to early 20th century CE. An elegant Tekke Turkoman Turkmen gilt silver cuff bracelet with a central oval lapis lazuli stone boasting a vibrant shade of cobalt blSee Sold Price
Sold202119th C. Turkoman Gilt Silver & Lapis Bracelet**Originally Listed At $800** Central Asia, Turkoman, ca. late 19th to early 20th century CE. An elegant Tekke Turkoman Turkmen gilt silver cuff bracelet with a central oval lapis lazuli stone boastinSee Sold Price
Sold2018RARE Dominique Denaive France Cuff Bracelet HUGEThis is a stunning rare vintage dominique denaive paris huge rock crystal cuff bracelet. Gorgeous High Quality ultra designer cuff, with standout statement look that popsSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Fire-Gilded Silver and Carnelian ‘Bilezik’ Cuff BraceletCentral Asia, Turkmenistan, late 19th century. Gilt silver cuff bracelet, decorated with geometric motifs, set with 3 oval cut carnelians. Weight: 90.8 grams D. 64 x H. 46 mm Part of Javitri Shah CollSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE TURKMEN GILT SILVER CARNELIAN CUFF BRACELETSAn antique Tekke Turkmen hand crafted cuff bracelet or armlet, known as bileziks. The bracelet is decorated with three rows of elongated cabochon cut Carnelian stones. The bracelet is gold washed andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lilly Barrack Silver Rock Crystal Quartz BraceletLilly Barrack sterling silver rock crystal quartz bangle bracelet, bezel-set with four rough rock crystal quartz stones, marked: ".925 LILLY BARRACK". Bracelet measures: 0.375"W with 8.12"L inner circSee Sold Price
Sold2017MEXICAN GILT SILVER HINGED CUFF BRACELET. INSIDEMEXICAN GILT SILVER HINGED CUFF BRACELET. INSIDE MEASURES 2 1/4; GROSS WEIGHT 64.6 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sterling Silver Rock Crystal Bead BraceletAntique Sterling Silver Rock Crystal Bead Bracelet. Double strand. Clasp is hallmarked, has safety chain. Measures approximately 8 inches in length.See Sold Price
Jun 24Platinum Auction GroupH.Stern Rock Crystal Bracelet Diamond 18k Gold Flower Pebble Link Design$1,000(1 bid)
1 day LeftTHOS. CORNELL GALLERIES, LTD.TIFFANY & CO. ELSA PERETTI STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET$500(1 bid)
Jun 24ATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLUXURY ESTATE Charles Krypell 14kt Gold Diamond Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$100(1 bid)